Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2011 г.р. 2 этап (№12) - протокол игры

Атлант (Мытищи)
Тренер: Дровянников Виктор
Академия Петрова (Красногорск)
Тренер: Ловягин Андрей

4:6

(0:3,2:0,1:2,1:1)
МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
21.01.2023 16:00
Зрители: 60

Главные судьи

Мохова Диана
Черенков Александр

Линейные судьи

Голы

Атлант (Мытищи) Академия Петрова (Красногорск)
'28:26 35. Зубринович Илья (15. Минеев Родион)
в равных составах
'00:54 10. Петроченко Алексей (88. Беляев Николай)
в равных составах
'28:37 15. Минеев Родион (65. Бреславец Артём)
в равных составах
'11:50 26. Сорока Алексей (88. Беляев Николай, 32. Ковальчук Матвей)
в равных составах
'33:14 36. Зубринович Кирилл (11. Платонов Сергий, 47. Кисленко Артемий)
в равных составах
'12:35 17. Вахмистров Евгений (97. Марков Марк)
в равных составах
'50:34 11. Платонов Сергий (25. Алёшин Артём)
в равных составах
'32:47 35. Антипов Денис
в равных составах

'40:30 11. Макрушин Алексей (23. Шпинталь Александр)
в равных составах

'46:51 35. Антипов Денис (22. Антипов Кирилл, 28. Куляш Никита)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Атлант (Мытищи) Академия Петрова (Красногорск)
'29:46 1 65. Бреславец Артём
'16:56 1 7. Белослудцев Тимур

'43:39 1 22. Антипов Кирилл

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '15:00 3 77
'15:00 '30:00 64 77
'30:00 '43:30 72 1
'43:30 '43:39 1
'43:39 '60:00 72 1

Составы

Поз Атлант (Мытищи) Поз Академия Петрова (Красногорск)
3 В 1 Селиверстов Егор да 77 В 1 Веркетис Никос да
64 В 1 Жоркин Платон да 5 З 1 Михайлов Егор да
4 З 1 Звягинцев Георгий да 7 З 1 Белослудцев Тимур да
5 З 1 Малинин Федор да 8 З 1 Сорока Мирослав да
8 З 1 Васильев Матвей да 12 З 1 Долгов Афанасий да
22 З 1 Михалев Александр да 37 З 1 Митягин Владимир да
78 З 1 Иванов Александр да 97 З 1 Марков Марк да
87 З 1 Андреев Максим да 3 Н 1 Смирнов Мирослав да
96 З 1 Кисляков Егор да 10 Н 1 Петроченко Алексей да
10 Н 1 Липкин Тимур да 17 Н 1 Вахмистров Евгений да
15 Н 1 Минеев Родион да 26 Н 1 Сорока Алексей да
20 Н 1 Осипа Ярослав да 32 Н 1 Ковальчук Матвей да
21 Н 1 Петренко Ярослав да 88 Н 1 Беляев Николай да
28 Н 1 Никишин Вячеслав да 1 В 2 Ширяев Данила да
35 Н 1 Зубринович Илья да 11 З 2 Макрушин Алексей да
65 Н 1 Бреславец Артём да 19 З 2 Карапетян Арам да
99 Н 1 Коровин Илья да 27 З 2 Салогаев Александр да
72 В 2 Кокорин Вячеслав да 13 Н 2 Ларионов Георгий да
13 З 2 Вопилов Евсей да 22 Н 2 Антипов Кирилл да
19 З 2 Лукин Илья да 23 Н 2 Шпинталь Александр да
27 З 2 Павлюхин Артём да 25 Н 2 Байбурин Адлен да
36 З 2 Зубринович Кирилл да 28 Н 2 Куляш Никита да
55 З 2 Демин Владислав да 35 Н 2 Антипов Денис да
11 Н 2 Платонов Сергий да 39 Н 2 Логунов Александр да
25 Н 2 Алёшин Артём да
38 Н 2 Дмитриев Степан да
47 Н 2 Кисленко Артемий да
77 Н 2 Муравьев Сергей да