Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2011 г.р. 2 этап (№11) - протокол игры

Северная звезда (Москва)
Тренер: Зотов Сергей
Орбита (Москва)
Тренер: Хованский Александр

11:0

(0:0,6:0,0:0,5:0)
ЛДС Медведково, Москва
21.01.2023 10:00
Зрители: 65

Главные судьи

Скугарев Мирослав
Таранов Владислав

Линейные судьи

Голы

Северная звезда (Москва) Орбита (Москва)
'18:12 86. Аксенов Лев (96. Волков Марк)
в равных составах

'18:36 8. Мордасов Владислав
в равных составах

'22:38 35. Комиссаров Филипп (99. Сакс Филипп)
в равных составах

'24:04 27. Михайлов Денис
в равных составах

'25:05 86. Аксенов Лев (28. Аристов Арсений)
в равных составах

'27:10 8. Мордасов Владислав (97. Никаноров Егор)
в равных составах

'45:42 11. Фрейдис Михаил
в равных составах

'48:20 12. Кулкуш Димитрий (31. Муртазалиев Адлан, 54. Носов Всеволод)
в равных составах

'52:19 77. Семенихин Артем
в равных составах

'56:24 77. Семенихин Артем (25. Федякин Алексей)
в равных составах

'58:51 54. Носов Всеволод (14. Сергеев Матвей)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 83 28
'30:00 '60:00 90 33

Составы

Поз Северная звезда (Москва) Поз Орбита (Москва)
83 В 1 Гнеушев Степан да 28 В 1 Федулов Леонид да
28 З 1 Аристов Арсений да 15 З 1 Игонин Артем да
52 З 1 Морогай Кирилл да 88 З 1 Глазунов Александр да
68 З 1 Апаркин Максим да 95 З 1 Лошкарев Леонид да
88 З 1 Шапкин Даниил да 23 Н 1 Иванов Данила да
96 З 1 Волков Марк да 24 Н 1 Елизарьев Амир да
97 З 1 Никаноров Егор да 25 Н 1 Михайлов Гордей да
7 Н 1 Федотов Владимир да 34 Н 1 Колчев Макар да
8 Н 1 Мордасов Владислав да 57 Н 1 Кутафин Максим да
9 Н 1 Кутьков Иван да 82 Н 1 Кравченко Дмитрий да
17 Н 1 Углинский Кирилл да 92 Н 1 Курченков Михаил да
27 Н 1 Михайлов Денис да 33 В 2 Захаренко Никита да
35 Н 1 Комиссаров Филипп да 22 З 2 Егоров Владислав да
86 Н 1 Аксенов Лев да 49 З 2 Дяченко Иван да
99 Н 1 Сакс Филипп да 8 Н 2 Кучинский Владислав да
90 В 2 Арепьев Дмитрий да 14 Н 2 Тюрюков Александр да
3 З 2 Омаркадиев Расул да 16 Н 2 Ревенко Анна да
13 З 2 Мельников Артемий да 17 Н 2 Шалепин Алексей да
14 З 2 Сергеев Матвей да 20 Н 2 Потаралов Владимир да
18 З 2 Кирюшкин Дмитрий да 27 Н 2 Морозов Виктор да
25 З 2 Федякин Алексей да 32 Н 2 Усманов Денис да
26 З 2 Новиков Савва да 71 Н 2 Люкманов Динар да
4 Н 2 Пономарев Алексей да 74 Н 2 Комаров Дмитрий да
10 Н 2 Теске Игнат да
11 Н 2 Фрейдис Михаил да
12 Н 2 Кулкуш Димитрий да
31 Н 2 Муртазалиев Адлан да
36 Н 2 Комиссаров Ричард да
54 Н 2 Носов Всеволод да
77 Н 2 Семенихин Артем да
78 Н 2 Казаков Даниил да