Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2011 г.р. 2 этап (№14) - протокол игры

Локомотив (Ярославль)
Тренер: Бузин Василий
Крылья Советов (Москва)
Тренер: Кузнецов Сергей

3:2

(1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0)
УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
20.01.2023 13:00
Зрители: 40

Главные судьи

Ларин Вячеслав
Бабинцев Никита

Линейные судьи

Голы

Локомотив (Ярославль) Крылья Советов (Москва)
'06:20 49. Червоников Сергей (82. Павлычев Валерий)
в равных составах
'17:44 30. Шевченко Глеб (86. Карабалин Тимофей)
в равных составах
'22:22 77. Быков Ярослав (71. Конов Ярослав)
в большинстве
'31:44 88. Петров Тимур (87. Осипов Александр, 29. Ланкин Евгений)
в равных составах
'59:19 92. Туркин Фёдор (87. Аникеев Марк, 14. Корочкин Михаил)
в большинстве

Нарушения

Локомотив (Ярославль) Крылья Советов (Москва)
'12:32 1 15. Бабицкий Алексей

'19:22 1 71. Конов Ярослав

'24:42 1 15. Бабицкий Алексей

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 20 21
'30:00 '59:37 1 67
'59:37 '60:00 1

Составы

Поз Локомотив (Ярославль) Поз Крылья Советов (Москва)
20 В 1 Маскаев Сергей да 21 В 1 Иванов Макар да
15 З 1 Бабицкий Алексей да 7 З 1 Онмахт Максимилиан-ноэль да
18 З 1 Егорычев Мирон да 17 З 1 Петров Алексей да
49 З 1 Червоников Сергей да 46 З 1 Абрамов Никита да
98 З 1 Старжинский Иван да 96 З 1 Ефимов Роберт да
4 Н 1 Устинов Савелий да 11 Н 1 Угакин Владислав да
8 Н 1 Волков Никита да 25 Н 1 Фомичев Илья да
25 Н 1 Заяц Савелий да 30 Н 1 Шевченко Глеб да
63 Н 1 Петров Михаил да 34 Н 1 Рог Михаил да
71 Н 1 Конов Ярослав да 57 Н 1 Буйлов Александр да
73 Н 1 Коробов Богдан да 77 Н 1 Кадачигов Родион да
77 Н 1 Быков Ярослав да 81 Н 1 Сидорушин Матвей да
81 Н 1 Чернобай Даниил да 86 Н 1 Карабалин Тимофей да
82 Н 1 Павлычев Валерий да 91 Н 1 Тихонов Тимофей да
1 В 2 Журавлев Антон да 97 Н 1 Марков Тимофей да
10 З 2 Писаревский Олег да 44 В 2 Одинцов Дмитрий да
19 З 2 Карасев Максим да 67 В 2 Галичкин Алексей да
41 З 2 Фомич Артём да 3 З 2 Вохменцев Игнат да
78 З 2 Чамсаев Дауд да 9 З 2 Рыжков Михаил да
13 Н 2 Ханзин Артем да 27 З 2 Беляков Владислав да
14 Н 2 Корочкин Михаил да 95 З 2 Бехтин Артем да
34 Н 2 Огурцов Андрей да 99 З 2 Ильин Роман да
51 Н 2 Величко Георгий да 10 Н 2 Гладун Владимир да
55 Н 2 Битаров Арсений да 14 Н 2 Попов Илья да
57 Н 2 Леконцев Павел да 18 Н 2 Сидоров Михаил да
87 Н 2 Аникеев Марк да 20 Н 2 Архипов Кирилл да
92 Н 2 Туркин Фёдор да 29 Н 2 Ланкин Евгений да
95 Н 2 Морозов Алексей да 55 Н 2 Морозов Евгений да
87 Н 2 Осипов Александр да
88 Н 2 Петров Тимур да
94 Н 2 Уколов Максим да