Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2010 г.р. (№82) - протокол игры

Орбита (Москва)
Тренер: Пономарев Павел
Балашиха (Балашиха)
Тренер: Суздаленко Олег

2:5

(1:2,0:1,1:2)
ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
21.01.2023 12:30
Зрители: 60

Главные судьи

Полушин Александр
Клубков Вячеслав

Линейные судьи

Голы

Орбита (Москва) Балашиха (Балашиха)
'05:30 18. Соловьев Георгий (92. Славицкас Серафим)
в равных составах
'05:01 92. Кузнецов Дмитрий (55. Жгельский Григорий)
в равных составах
'55:09 48. Данильченко Ярослав (72. Куковенко Павел)
в меньшинстве
'11:04 89. Миклашевский Ян
в меньшинстве

'33:12 97. Морозов Савва (4. Ананченков Серафим)
в равных составах

'44:24 89. Миклашевский Ян (54. Бахтин Макар)
в большинстве

'59:02 54. Бахтин Макар (97. Морозов Савва)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Орбита (Москва) Балашиха (Балашиха)
'19:58 2 72. Куковенко Павел
Подножка
'01:55 2 23. Кляндин Дмитрий
Подножка
'29:16 2 31. Красюков Даниил
Подножка
'09:29 2 55. Жгельский Григорий
Атака сзади
'38:17 2 92. Славицкас Серафим
Грубость
'29:30 2 55. Жгельский Григорий
Подножка
'38:17 2 41. Бондарев Владимир
Атака сзади
'38:17 2 55. Жгельский Григорий
Грубость
'42:10 2 48. Данильченко Ярослав
Атака в голову или шею
'38:17 2 75. Волчков Максим
Грубость
'43:08 4 77. Милейко Тимофей
Грубость
'43:08 4 61. Попов Ростислав
Грубость
'43:37 2 88. Тимофеев Антон
Задержка клюшкой
'50:43 2 85. Ветютнев Артем
Задержка соперника
'44:10 10 48. Данильченко Ярослав
Дисциплинарный штраф
'51:53 2 23. Кляндин Дмитрий
Подножка
'48:06 2 77. Милейко Тимофей
Подножка
'52:43 2 61. Попов Ростислав
Грубость
'52:43 2 45. Козлов Мирослав
Удар головой
'55:00 2 4. Ананченков Серафим
Симуляция
'54:43 2 45. Козлов Мирослав
Грубость
'57:10 2 22. Гауер Егор
Подножка
'57:52 2 72. Куковенко Павел
Симуляция

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '60:00 30 50

Составы

Поз Орбита (Москва) Поз Балашиха (Балашиха)
29 В Рейн Роберт да 50 В Петренко Платон да
30 В Меркушева Алена да 74 В Мамаев Ярослав да
9 З Войцехович Валентин да 4 З Ананченков Серафим да
15 З Мандриков Глеб да 12 З Шамне Дмитрий да
31 З Красюков Даниил да 16 З Никифоров Илья да
32 З Макариков Станислав да 53 З Егоров Ярослав да
43 З Архипов Денис да 61 З Попов Ростислав да
45 З Козлов Мирослав да 71 З Вербицкая Алиса да
70 З Рябов Федор да 85 З Ветютнев Артем да
92 З Славицкас Серафим да 99 З Таюрский Даниил да
4 Н Прокофьев Даниил да 17 Н Попков Георгий да
10 Н Автомонов Никита да 22 Н Гауер Егор да
18 Н Соловьев Георгий да 23 Н Кляндин Дмитрий да
39 Н Павленко Кирилл да 25 Н Соловьев Никита да
41 Н Бондарев Владимир да 28 Н Трунин Роман да
42 Н Суслова Ульяна да 37 Н Быченков Матвей да
48 Н Данильченко Ярослав да 54 Н Бахтин Макар да
72 Н Куковенко Павел да 55 Н Жгельский Григорий да
77 Н Милейко Тимофей да 75 Н Волчков Максим да
82 Н Кораблев Лука да 89 Н Миклашевский Ян да
87 Н Карасев Майкл да 92 Н Кузнецов Дмитрий да
88 Н Тимофеев Антон да 97 Н Морозов Савва да