Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2009 г.р. (№160) - протокол игры

Созвездие (Москва)
Тренер: Бодрягин Денис
Янтарь (Москва)
Тренер: Масленников Игорь

7:6

(1:3,2:3,4:0)
ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
22.01.2023 10:00
Зрители: 30

Главные судьи

Носов Владислав

Линейные судьи

Сидельников Артем
Аввакумова Ирина

Голы

Созвездие (Москва) Янтарь (Москва)
'01:07 13. Иванов Марк (8. Шухтина Алёна, 17. Чернега Сергей)
в равных составах
'02:58 12. Камбур Федор (24. Маслов Иван, 57. Канавин Илья)
в равных составах
'23:32 21. Гантимуров Виктор (13. Иванов Марк, 9. Потапкин Максим)
в равных составах
'08:34 39. Рябинкин Егор
в равных составах
'25:55 8. Шухтина Алёна (11. Крылов Никита, 71. Иванов Владислав)
в большинстве
'09:14 19. Комлев Елисей (23. Тверезовский Вячеслав)
в равных составах
'40:30 8. Шухтина Алёна (97. Сергеев Дмитрий, 28. Тимофеев Григорий)
в равных составах
'23:09 12. Камбур Федор (57. Канавин Илья)
в равных составах
'46:18 11. Крылов Никита (17. Чернега Сергей)
в равных составах
'28:40 39. Рябинкин Егор (32. Калиновский Марк)
в равных составах
'46:34 8. Шухтина Алёна (97. Сергеев Дмитрий, 28. Тимофеев Григорий)
в равных составах
'29:52 77. Табунов Максим
в равных составах
'47:20 97. Сергеев Дмитрий
в равных составах

Нарушения

Созвездие (Москва) Янтарь (Москва)
'59:20 2 26. Бакуменко Даниил
'24:19 2 43. Степанов Никита

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '09:14 1 1
'09:14 '25:55 26 1
'25:55 '47:20 26 46
'47:20 '60:00 26 1

Составы

Поз Созвездие (Москва) Поз Янтарь (Москва)
1 В Матвиенко Даниил да 1 В Дюков Максим да
26 В Бакуменко Даниил да 46 В Елизарьев Тимофей да
3 З Долганов Даниил да 3 З Петрухин Артемий да
7 З Иванов Кирилл да 7 З Ильин Михаил да
16 З Чесноков Николай да 8 З Лаут Игорь да
53 З Яковлев Антон да 23 З Тверезовский Вячеслав да
8 Н Шухтина Алёна да 33 З Елисеев Тимофей да
9 Н Потапкин Максим да 43 З Степанов Никита да
11 Н Крылов Никита да 91 З Мельников Александр да
13 Н Иванов Марк да 5 Н Лазарев Денис да
15 Н Коваль Иван да 12 Н Камбур Федор да
17 Н Чернега Сергей да 19 Н Комлев Елисей да
21 Н Гантимуров Виктор да 20 Н Кононов Никита да
23 Н Турулин Семен да 24 Н Маслов Иван да
24 Н Якимец Артур да 27 Н Кислов Мстислав да
28 Н Тимофеев Григорий да 32 Н Калиновский Марк да
71 Н Иванов Владислав да 39 Н Рябинкин Егор да
77 Н Харитонов Даниил да 57 Н Канавин Илья да
97 Н Сергеев Дмитрий да 77 Н Табунов Максим да
88 Н Цыплаков Никита да
92 Н Станкевич Егор да
95 Н Назин Евгений да