Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22- 23 2011 г.р. 1 этап (№93) - протокол игры

Реванш (Москва)
Тренер: Безгубов Роман
Олимпийская деревня - 80 (Москва)
Тренер: Шишканов Тимофей

34:0

(4:0,9:0,10:0,11:0)
СК "Южный лед", Москва
19.11.2022 15:00
Зрители: 0

Главные судьи

Носов Владислав
Дробот Алексей

Линейные судьи

Голы

Реванш (Москва) Олимпийская деревня - 80 (Москва)
'02:03 74. Осипов Александр (37. Седов Егор, 77. Анчуков Никита)
в равных составах

'04:14 59. Вавилов Владислав (51. Долгов Вячеслав)
в равных составах

'04:22 74. Осипов Александр (92. Старченко Андрей, 10. Рябов Григорий)
в равных составах

'12:40 59. Вавилов Владислав (9. Матюнин Макар)
в равных составах

'16:15 9. Матюнин Макар (37. Седов Егор, 51. Долгов Вячеслав)
в равных составах

'17:06 37. Седов Егор (9. Матюнин Макар, 5. Дырин Евгений)
в равных составах

'19:13 59. Вавилов Владислав (74. Осипов Александр)
в равных составах

'25:25 37. Седов Егор (59. Вавилов Владислав, 9. Матюнин Макар)
в равных составах

'26:41 92. Старченко Андрей (51. Долгов Вячеслав, 77. Анчуков Никита)
в равных составах

'26:56 59. Вавилов Владислав (37. Седов Егор, 9. Матюнин Макар)
в равных составах

'27:18 37. Седов Егор (9. Матюнин Макар)
в равных составах

'28:51 51. Долгов Вячеслав (74. Осипов Александр, 77. Анчуков Никита)
в равных составах

'29:54 37. Седов Егор
в равных составах

'34:34 7. Куликов Арсений (11. Терентьев Алексей, 2. Мосин Максим)
в равных составах

'35:53 63. Полухин Ярослав (29. Кохно Анна, 72. Споров Иван)
в равных составах

'39:19 11. Терентьев Алексей (47. Коротецкий Нил, 7. Куликов Арсений)
в равных составах

'39:55 21. Даниленко Евгений (72. Споров Иван)
в равных составах

'40:40 63. Полухин Ярослав (72. Споров Иван)
в равных составах

'40:51 15. Турта Кирилл (11. Терентьев Алексей, 29. Кохно Анна)
в равных составах

'41:44 11. Терентьев Алексей (15. Турта Кирилл)
в равных составах

'42:02 63. Полухин Ярослав (72. Споров Иван)
в равных составах

'42:34 47. Коротецкий Нил (72. Споров Иван, 63. Полухин Ярослав)
в равных составах

'43:21 63. Полухин Ярослав (72. Споров Иван)
в равных составах

'45:21 72. Споров Иван (63. Полухин Ярослав)
в равных составах

'45:46 63. Полухин Ярослав (21. Даниленко Евгений, 72. Споров Иван)
в равных составах

'47:05 11. Терентьев Алексей
в меньшинстве

'49:03 21. Даниленко Евгений (63. Полухин Ярослав, 72. Споров Иван)
в равных составах

'49:16 21. Даниленко Евгений (72. Споров Иван, 63. Полухин Ярослав)
в равных составах

'49:33 11. Терентьев Алексей (7. Куликов Арсений, 2. Мосин Максим)
в равных составах

'50:33 7. Куликов Арсений (2. Мосин Максим)
в равных составах

'51:22 72. Споров Иван (29. Кохно Анна, 63. Полухин Ярослав)
в равных составах

'52:21 7. Куликов Арсений (11. Терентьев Алексей, 2. Мосин Максим)
в равных составах

'52:50 2. Мосин Максим (11. Терентьев Алексей, 7. Куликов Арсений)
в равных составах

'56:33 29. Кохно Анна (11. Терентьев Алексей)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Реванш (Москва) Олимпийская деревня - 80 (Москва)
'46:07 1 29. Кохно Анна
'05:36 1 9. Усков Иван

'14:47 1 2. Крамаренко Роман

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 30 20
'30:00 '60:00 33 65

Составы

Поз Реванш (Москва) Поз Олимпийская деревня - 80 (Москва)
33 В 1 Аксенов Артемий да 20 В 1 Токарев Ярослав да
10 З 1 Рябов Григорий да 87 З 1 Трошкин Платон да
55 З 1 Коричев Артемий да 2 Н 1 Крамаренко Роман да
77 З 1 Анчуков Никита да 5 Н 1 Кузнецов Егор да
92 З 1 Старченко Андрей да 9 Н 1 Усков Иван да
5 Н 1 Дырин Евгений да 14 Н 1 Мясников Вадим да
9 Н 1 Матюнин Макар да 15 Н 1 Камышев Андриян да
37 Н 1 Седов Егор да 18 Н 1 Гаврилов Руслан да
51 Н 1 Долгов Вячеслав да 25 Н 1 Федулов Андрей да
59 Н 1 Вавилов Владислав да 47 Н 1 Федоров Илья да
74 Н 1 Осипов Александр да 95 Н 1 Курбацкий Александр да
30 В 2 Воронов Артем да 65 В 2 Сафронов Александр да
29 З 2 Кохно Анна да 17 З 2 Шпанько Владислав да
47 З 2 Коротецкий Нил да 28 З 2 Сингх Герман да
2 Н 2 Мосин Максим да 33 З 2 Новиченко Платон да
7 Н 2 Куликов Арсений да 35 З 2 Ковалев Виктор да
11 Н 2 Терентьев Алексей да 37 З 2 Резников Петр да
15 Н 2 Турта Кирилл да 8 Н 2 Томашевский Иван да
21 Н 2 Даниленко Евгений да 19 Н 2 Мальцев Егор да
63 Н 2 Полухин Ярослав да 21 Н 2 Жарков Кирилл да
72 Н 2 Споров Иван да 57 Н 2 Борзов Василий да
95 Н 2 Споров Кирилл да 75 Н 2 Удодов Серафим да