Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2010 г.р. (№58) - протокол игры

Белые медведи (Москва)
Тренер: Солдатов Владимир
Северная звезда (Москва)
Тренер: Смирнов Кирилл

10:3

(2:1,2:2,6:0)
ЛДС Умка, Москва
19.11.2022 15:00
Зрители: 68

Главные судьи

Старшинов Никита

Линейные судьи

Телегин Сергей

Голы

Белые медведи (Москва) Северная звезда (Москва)
'07:11 71. Григоренко Алексей
в большинстве
'03:28 3. Камалов Руслан (9. Нестеров Андрей, 10. Эрциков Никита)
в равных составах
'12:08 17. Смагин Никита (16. Нащёкин Максим, 23. Головенкин Матвей)
в равных составах
'20:17 19. Кожина Анастасия (24. Симоненко Вячеслав)
в равных составах
'22:22 7. Рудаков Семён (12. Горбунов Егор, 25. Тамаза Никита)
в равных составах
'33:04 10. Эрциков Никита (3. Камалов Руслан, 9. Нестеров Андрей)
в равных составах
'34:30 98. Воробьев Владислав (81. Сырица Егор)
в равных составах

'42:03 44. Тетюев Михаил (25. Тамаза Никита)
в большинстве

'43:41 12. Горбунов Егор (7. Рудаков Семён)
в равных составах

'44:41 8. Ильичев Артем (16. Нащёкин Максим)
в равных составах

'47:53 44. Тетюев Михаил (71. Григоренко Алексей)
в равных составах

'56:08 12. Горбунов Егор (7. Рудаков Семён)
в равных составах

'59:15 88. Лесовой Владимир (71. Григоренко Алексей)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Белые медведи (Москва) Северная звезда (Москва)

'06:12 2 2. Устинкин Арсений
Симуляция

'40:34 2 22. Вербицкая Алиса
Атака сзади

'59:21 2 2. Устинкин Арсений
Атака сзади

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '59:21 1 1
'59:21 '60:00 1

Составы

Поз Белые медведи (Москва) Поз Северная звезда (Москва)
1 В Салехов Данияр да 1 В Бубнов Матвей да
30 В Табаньков Иван да 20 В Рябокуль Александр да
4 З Зутиков Денис да 2 З Устинкин Арсений да
6 З Сташенков Григорий да 8 З Бешкоров Артем да
8 З Ильичев Артем да 14 З Гортунов Артем да
9 З Соларев Даниил да 21 З Филонов Даниил да
15 З Рыданов Серафим да 22 З Вербицкая Алиса да
18 З Нелюбов Макар да 24 З Симоненко Вячеслав да
33 З Львицин Тимофей да 3 Н Камалов Руслан да
89 З Кочетков Дмитрий да 4 Н Гочиташвили Тимофей да
7 Н Рудаков Семён да 9 Н Нестеров Андрей да
12 Н Горбунов Егор да 10 Н Эрциков Никита да
16 Н Нащёкин Максим да 11 Н Вагин Николай да
17 Н Смагин Никита да 12 Н Шишук Максим да
22 Н Чепегин Олег да 15 Н Курамшин Григорий да
23 Н Головенкин Матвей да 16 Н Петров Алексей да
25 Н Тамаза Никита да 18 Н Фокин Кузьма да
44 Н Тетюев Михаил да 19 Н Кожина Анастасия да
71 Н Григоренко Алексей да
81 Н Сырица Егор да
88 Н Лесовой Владимир да
98 Н Воробьев Владислав да