Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2010 г.р. (№49) - протокол игры

Ястребы (Москва)
Тренер: Меркулов Евгений
Химик (Воскресенск)
Тренер: Веригин Борис

4:7

(2:3,1:1,1:3)
ЛДС Радужный, Москва
12.11.2022 14:30
Зрители: 36

Главные судьи

Дробот Алексей

Линейные судьи

Кузин Егор
Топорков Владимир

Голы

Ястребы (Москва) Химик (Воскресенск)
'07:55 26. Киркин Кирилл (77. Горбунов Ян, 44. Шиганов Тимур)
в равных составах
'02:55 14. Макаров Максим
в равных составах
'13:25 63. Осипов Илья (77. Горбунов Ян)
в равных составах
'04:30 85. Нерюев Матвей (9. Крутов Александр, 14. Макаров Максим)
в равных составах
'29:35 40. Галкин Илья (8. Путилин Савелий, 63. Осипов Илья)
в большинстве
'19:59 85. Нерюев Матвей (87. Латин Илья)
в равных составах
'59:37 9. Григорьев Алексей (32. Опря Дмитрий)
в большинстве
'21:30 50. Климанов Никодим (71. Сосновский Арсений)
в равных составах

'48:30 8. Шлейхер Макар (75. Рубан Арсений)
в равных составах

'49:20 71. Сосновский Арсений (10. Борисов Тимофей)
в равных составах

'50:45 50. Климанов Никодим (14. Макаров Максим)
в большинстве

Нарушения

Ястребы (Москва) Химик (Воскресенск)
'18:52 2 23. Антончик Матвей
Задержка клюшкой
'28:35 2 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'25:50 2 50. Галкин Даниил
Задержка клюшкой
'58:33 2 71. Сосновский Арсений
Подножка
'35:50 2 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава

'37:40 2 27. Игнатенко Лев
Подножка

'50:18 2 77. Горбунов Ян
Задержка клюшкой

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '20:25 28 1
'20:25 '60:00 78 1

Составы

Поз Ястребы (Москва) Поз Химик (Воскресенск)
28 В Кащеев Александр да 1 В Ендельцев Дмитрий да
78 В Осокин Артем да 23 В Жешко Тимофей да
5 З Захаров Дмитрий да 9 З Крутов Александр да
8 З Путилин Савелий да 11 З Люзин Денис да
23 З Антончик Матвей да 12 З Паженцев Сергей да
25 З Игнатов Николай да 28 З Алюшкин Егор да
44 З Шиганов Тимур да 50 З Климанов Никодим да
63 З Осипов Илья да 57 З Серлапов Арсений да
97 З Гречишкин Дмитрий да 69 З Викторов Владимир да
9 Н Григорьев Алексей да 4 Н Стрельников Илья да
10 Н Котик Герман да 8 Н Шлейхер Макар да
12 Н Щетинников Марат да 10 Н Борисов Тимофей да
20 Н Бочкарев Данила да 14 Н Макаров Максим да
26 Н Киркин Кирилл да 17 Н Архипов Матвей да
27 Н Игнатенко Лев да 19 Н Капитонов Матвей да
32 Н Опря Дмитрий да 27 Н Юшканов Георгий да
40 Н Галкин Илья да 33 Н Крылов Тимур да
50 Н Галкин Даниил да 71 Н Сосновский Арсений да
77 Н Горбунов Ян да 75 Н Рубан Арсений да
96 Н Швецов Всеволод да 85 Н Нерюев Матвей да
87 Н Латин Илья да