Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2010 г.р. (№8) - протокол игры

Орбита (Москва)
Тренер: Пономарев Павел
Ястребы (Москва)
Тренер: Меркулов Евгений

6:3

(1:1,4:0,1:2)
ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
10.09.2022 11:10
Зрители: 65

Главные судьи

Ларин Вячеслав

Линейные судьи

Прилепин Григория
Мальцев Илья

Голы

Орбита (Москва) Ястребы (Москва)
'16:04 4. Прокофьев Даниил (82. Кораблев Лука)
в равных составах
'19:57 23. Антончик Матвей (97. Гречишкин Дмитрий)
в большинстве
'24:59 27. Носов Никита (12. Денисов Макар)
в равных составах
'54:06 27. Игнатенко Лев (40. Галкин Илья)
в равных составах
'27:40 12. Денисов Макар (15. Мандриков Глеб, 87. Карасев Майкл)
в равных составах
'59:46 27. Игнатенко Лев (40. Галкин Илья)
в равных составах
'29:05 12. Денисов Макар (82. Кораблев Лука)
в равных составах

'35:55 12. Денисов Макар (4. Прокофьев Даниил)
в равных составах

'52:13 45. Козлов Мирослав
в большинстве

Нарушения

Орбита (Москва) Ястребы (Москва)
'02:09 2 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'19:15 2 77. Горбунов Ян
Грубость
'06:54 2 88. Тимофеев Антон
Симуляция
'25:54 2 63. Осипов Илья
Атака сзади
'19:15 2 48. Данильченко Ярослав
Грубость
'50:53 2 40. Галкин Илья
Подножка
'19:50 2 27. Носов Никита
Подножка

'31:33 2 30. Меркушева Алена
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '40:00 30 28
'40:00 '60:00 29 28

Составы

Поз Орбита (Москва) Поз Ястребы (Москва)
29 В Рейн Роберт да 28 В Кащеев Александр да
30 В Меркушева Алена да 35 В Черкасов Святослав да
9 З Войцехович Валентин да 5 З Иваненко Владислав да
15 З Мандриков Глеб да 7 З Шиганов Тимур да
31 З Красюков Даниил да 8 З Путилин Савелий да
32 З Макариков Станислав да 23 З Антончик Матвей да
43 З Архипов Денис да 29 З Пугаев Кирилл да
45 З Козлов Мирослав да 53 З Истомин Никита да
49 З Гоголев Степан да 63 З Осипов Илья да
92 З Славицкас Серафим да 97 З Гречишкин Дмитрий да
4 Н Прокофьев Даниил да 9 Н Григорьев Алексей да
8 Н Иванов Матвей да 20 Н Бочкарев Данила да
12 Н Денисов Макар да 26 Н Киркин Кирилл да
13 Н Краснослободцев Егор да 27 Н Игнатенко Лев да
18 Н Соловьев Георгий да 32 Н Опря Дмитрий да
27 Н Носов Никита да 40 Н Галкин Илья да
42 Н Суслова Ульяна да 50 Н Галкин Илья да
48 Н Данильченко Ярослав да 55 Н Козловский Всеволод да
54 Н Сидельников Сергей да 77 Н Горбунов Ян да
82 Н Кораблев Лука да
87 Н Карасев Майкл да
88 Н Тимофеев Антон да