Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

22 - 23 2008 г.р. (№20) - протокол игры

Орбита (Москва)
Тренер: Котиков Никита
Серебряные акулы (Москва)
Тренер: Митькин Михаил

7:3

(5:0,1:2,1:1)
ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
18.09.2022 12:30
Зрители: 50

Главные судьи

Бабинцев Никита

Линейные судьи

Шибенков Даниил
Василевский Алексей

Голы

Орбита (Москва) Серебряные акулы (Москва)
'03:59 55. Пьянков Богдан (22. Кантауров Денис, 15. Линьков Серафим)
в большинстве
'21:23 48. Трифонов Данил
в равных составах
'05:07 5. Хуснияров Амир (7. Степанов Артемий)
в большинстве
'26:35 87. Егоров Артем (95. Лиховцев Никита)
в равных составах
'06:15 80. Воевода Александр (15. Линьков Серафим)
в большинстве
'56:00 48. Трифонов Данил
в меньшинстве
'08:55 55. Пьянков Богдан (15. Линьков Серафим)
в равных составах

'18:29 7. Степанов Артемий (18. Володин Дмитрий)
в равных составах

'35:51 22. Кантауров Денис
в большинстве

'52:21 87. Прилипко Александр
в равных составах

Нарушения

Орбита (Москва) Серебряные акулы (Москва)
'42:04 2 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'02:53 2 88. Григорьев Александр
Подножка
'46:47 2 15. Линьков Серафим
Атака сзади
'03:24 2 1. Глуховский Константин
Удар головой
'58:24 2 97. Гринько Никита
Грубость
'06:04 2 97. Человань Денис
Подножка
'58:51 2 2. Волкова Станислава
Задержка клюшкой
'06:46 2 3. Лесной Вадим
Подножка
'60:00 2 97. Гринько Никита
Грубость
'34:59 2 31. Алхимов Арсений
Подножка

'47:14 2 47. Федоскин Егор
Выброс шайбы

'47:20 2 87. Егоров Артем
Выброс шайбы

'55:38 2 87. Егоров Артем
Атака сзади

'58:24 2 17. Богданов Андрей
Грубость

'60:00 2 17. Богданов Андрей
Грубость

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '60:00 1 1

Составы

Поз Орбита (Москва) Поз Серебряные акулы (Москва)
1 В Кучинский Максим да 1 В Глуховский Константин да
33 В Данюк Кирилл да 7 В Коновалов Никита да
2 З Волкова Станислава да 4 З Максимов Артем да
5 З Хуснияров Амир да 26 З Безуглый Владислав да
22 З Кантауров Денис да 28 З Чистяков Иван да
25 З Ганзя Евгений да 31 З Алхимов Арсений да
71 З Карыхалин Владимир да 47 З Федоскин Егор да
79 З Сепиханов Магомед да 70 З Глезер Илья да
80 З Воевода Александр да 3 Н Лесной Вадим да
89 З Крылов Матвей да 15 Н Бедретдинов Амин да
7 Н Степанов Артемий да 17 Н Богданов Андрей да
10 Н Волковицкий Егор да 19 Н Петров Ярослав да
15 Н Линьков Серафим да 45 Н Игнатьев Юрий да
18 Н Володин Дмитрий да 48 Н Трифонов Данил да
37 Н Луговкин Владислав да 79 Н Агапов Федор да
55 Н Пьянков Богдан да 87 Н Егоров Артем да
77 Н Цуканов Денис да 88 Н Григорьев Александр да
86 Н Гета Александр да 95 Н Лиховцев Никита да
87 Н Прилипко Александр да 97 Н Человань Денис да
88 Н Быковский Тимофей да
97 Н Гринько Никита да
99 Н Гусев Степан да