Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

21- 22 2011 г.р. 2 этап (№3) - протокол игры

Крылья Советов (Москва)
Тренер: Валерко Артём
Атлант (Мытищи)
Тренер: Кузнецов Сергей

8:2

(1:0,3:0,2:1,2:1)
УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
23.04.2022 13:00
Зрители: 70

Главные судьи

Башлов Евгений
Таранов Владислав

Линейные судьи

Голы

Крылья Советов (Москва) Атлант (Мытищи)
'08:37 24. Бабий Артем (17. Евдокимов Илья)
в равных составах
'43:57 10. Платонов Сергий (8. Осташко Глеб)
в равных составах
'15:19 87. Осипов Александр (34. Рог Михаил, 29. Ланкин Евгений)
в равных составах
'48:05 10. Платонов Сергий (8. Осташко Глеб)
в равных составах
'19:42 88. Петров Тимур (91. Тихонов Тимофей, 87. Осипов Александр)
в равных составах

'26:50 29. Ланкин Евгений (87. Осипов Александр)
в равных составах

'33:12 10. Гладун Владимир (2. Макаров Лев)
в равных составах

'36:39 55. Морозов Евгений (25. Фомичев Илья, 10. Гладун Владимир)
в равных составах

'49:47 74. Гаманилов Серафим (20. Архипов Кирилл)
в равных составах

'59:49 2. Макаров Лев (25. Фомичев Илья)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 67 80
'30:00 '60:00 21 80

Составы

Поз Крылья Советов (Москва) Поз Атлант (Мытищи)
44 В 1 Одинцов Дмитрий да 80 В 1 Фатеров Степан да
67 В 1 Галичкин Алексей да 33 З 1 Кочубей Иван да
3 З 1 Вохменцев Игнат да 96 З 1 Кисляков Егор да
9 З 1 Газизов Шамиль да 20 Н 1 Осипа Ярослав да
14 З 1 Сергеев Матвей да 21 Н 1 Петренко Ярослав да
95 З 1 Бехтин Артем да 25 Н 1 Алёшин Артём да
99 З 1 Ильин Роман да 28 Н 1 Никишин Вячеслав да
17 Н 1 Евдокимов Илья да 35 Н 1 Зубринович Илья да
19 Н 1 Кущев Вячеслав да 65 Н 1 Бреславец Артём да
24 Н 1 Бабий Артем да 77 Н 1 Муравьев Сергей да
29 Н 1 Ланкин Евгений да 87 Н 1 Дюков Максим да
34 Н 1 Рог Михаил да 13 З 2 Вопилов Евсей да
87 Н 1 Осипов Александр да 19 З 2 Лукин Илья да
88 Н 1 Петров Тимур да 36 З 2 Зубринович Кирилл да
91 Н 1 Тихонов Тимофей да 55 З 2 Демин Владислав да
1 В 2 Ларин Ярослав да 78 З 2 Иванов Александр да
21 В 2 Иванов Макар да 8 Н 2 Осташко Глеб да
7 З 2 Онмахт Максимилиан да 10 Н 2 Платонов Сергий да
27 З 2 Беляков Владислав да 12 Н 2 Плаксин Степан да
92 З 2 Екимов Николай да 17 Н 2 Катырэу Максим да
96 З 2 Ефимов Роберт да 38 Н 2 Дмитриев Степан да
97 З 2 Лебедев Степан да
2 Н 2 Макаров Лев да
8 Н 2 Кадачигов Родион да
10 Н 2 Гладун Владимир да
20 Н 2 Архипов Кирилл да
22 Н 2 Никищенко Андрей да
25 Н 2 Фомичев Илья да
55 Н 2 Морозов Евгений да
74 Н 2 Гаманилов Серафим да