Федерация хоккея Москвы

Статистика

ОПМ 15-16. 2 группа. 2004г.р. 1 этап (№3) - протокол игры

Созвездие (Москва)
Тренер: Булгаков Андрей
Ястребы (Москва)
Тренер: Столяров Сергей

5:1

(3:0,0:1,2:0)
ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
10.10.2015 11:30
Зрители: 85

Главные судьи

Сирик Дмитрий

Линейные судьи

Крахмалев Антон

Голы

Созвездие (Москва) Ястребы (Москва)
'00:57 98. Шелученко Иван
в равных составах
'23:08 5. Дишковский Владислав
в равных составах
'04:25 98. Шелученко Иван (10. Сумароков Даниил, 72. Воловик Егор)
в большинстве

'12:55 32. Селиванов Кирилл (19. Куликов Алексей)
в равных составах

'41:05 19. Куликов Алексей (32. Селиванов Кирилл)
в большинстве

'57:25 10. Сумароков Даниил (72. Воловик Егор, 27. Медведев Максим)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Созвездие (Москва) Ястребы (Москва)
'16:06 2 31. Федоренко Никита
Задержка игры
'03:45 2 11. Шандронов Эрнст
Атака сзади
'23:53 2 69. Головченко Егор
Атака сзади
'20:19 2 77. Штюрмер Игорь
Задержка соперника
'29:50 2 31. Федоренко Никита
Атака сзади
'38:34 2 32. Корнев Александр
Грубость
'33:41 2 69. Головченко Егор
Задержка соперника
'40:13 2 99. Мясоедов Данила
Бросок клюшки
'40:35 2 27. Медведев Максим
Игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
'40:35 2 8. Страхов Алексей
Игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
'59:17 2 18. Голишевский Данила
Атака сзади
'41:00 2 15. Алехин Владислав
Атака в голову или шею

'47:15 2 15. Алехин Владислав
Атака сзади

'52:39 2 3. Павлов Артем
Атака сзади

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '40:00 9 55
'40:00 '60:00 39 55

Составы

Поз Созвездие (Москва) Поз Ястребы (Москва)
9 В Мелков Андрей да 19 В Крапивин Ярослав да
39 В Богомолов Дмитрий да 20 В Мухин Антон нет
3 З Царьков Егор да 55 В Потапин Даниил да
17 З Волостнов Александр да 3 З Павлов Артем да
18 З Голишевский Данила да 10 З Самсонов Даниил да
24 З Калабеков Даниил да 12 З Салынов Даниил да
26 З Ларшина Евгения да 15 З Алехин Владислав да
31 З Федоренко Никита да 77 З Штюрмер Игорь да
34 З Кирпичников Даниил да 95 З Седельников Матвей да
43 З Афанасьев Игорь да 5 Н Дишковский Владислав да
69 З Головченко Егор да 8 Н Страхов Алексей да
98 З Шелученко Иван да 9 Н Артемов Степан да
10 Н Сумароков Даниил да 11 Н Шандронов Эрнст да
11 Н Сафин Булат да 13 Н Фомин Кирилл да
15 Н Масликов Матвей да 24 Н Матов Федор да
19 Н Куликов Алексей да 32 Н Корнев Александр да
23 Н Демидов Александр да 41 Н Неронов Максим да
27 Н Медведев Максим да 45 Н Александров Михаил да
32 Н Селиванов Кирилл да 72 Н Тетеруковский Владимир да
48 Н Ермаков Александр да 87 Н Рындин Никита да
72 Н Воловик Егор да 99 Н Мясоедов Данила да