Статистика

Тренеры

Вернуться назад
А  Б  В  Г  Д  Е  Ж  З  И  К  Л  М  Н  О  П  Р  С  Т  У  Ф  Х  Ц  Ч  Ш  Щ  Ю  Я 
Игрок Клубы Дата
Сааков Владимир Эдуардович Метеор (2002) 00.00.0000
Сабуров Александр Константинович Орбита 06.05.1995
Садреев Дмитрий Метеор 05.08.1974
Сальников Сергей Алексеевич Русь (1998)
Балашиха (2002)
Химик (2000)
03.05.1956
Самарин Виктор Локомотив 00.00.0000
Самохин Михаил Борисович Северная звезда (1996)
Синяя птица
ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки
24.05.1971
Самусик Борис Владимирович Витязь (Подольск) 11.05.1966
Сапожков Евгений Владимирович Локомотив-2004 (2002) 02.05.1978
Сапрыкин Дмитрий Анатольевич Русь (2002) 05.06.1960
Сасин Роман Евгеньевич Снежные барсы 19.03.1996
Сахибгареев Антон Валерьевич Вымпел
Метеор
Метеор1
Метеор2
07.01.1992
Сахибгареев Илья Валерьевич Метеор 13.10.1994
Свистунов Игорь Викторович Дмитров
Пингвины
28.12.1967
Севостьянов Михаил Академия Петрова 10.10.1990
Селезнев Александр Анатольевич 09.05.1984
Селезов Андрей Юрьевич ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки
Янтарь
21.07.1967
Селиванов Сергей Анатольевич Спартак 26.05.1974
Селиверстов Владислав Леонидович Витязь (Подольск) (1999)
Созвездие
Северная звезда (1999)
12.06.1975
Сельге Игорь Юрьевич Локомотив-2004 19.06.1960
Сельге Игорь Юрьевич Локомотив-2004 01.01.1970
Селютин Сергей Рудольфович Балашиха (1997) 18.03.1972
Семенов Александр Владимирович Динамо (2002 - 2003)
Дмитров (1998)
Крылья Советов (2003)
08.06.1972
Семенов Владимир Георгиевич Динамо
Динамо (2002 - 2003)
30.07.1953
Семин Николай Васильевич Академия Петрова 20.02.1973
Семин Сергей Михайлович Серебряные акулы (2003)
Академия Петрова (2002 - 2003)
Серебряные акулы (1996)
02.09.1977
Сентюрин Сергей Михайлович Спартак 12.07.1987
Сергеев Денис Валерьевич Созвездие
Спартак2 (4 Группа)
24.08.1983
Сергеев Николай Владимирович Спартак
Спартак1 (4 Группа)
Спартак2 (4 Группа)
ЦХМ ВДВ (5 группа)
Пингвины (2000)
14.04.1976
Сергиевский Алексей Викторович Акм. Михайлова
Витязь (Подольск) (2000)
Витязь (Чехов) (1998)
Пингвины (2000)
Пингвины (1999)
28.08.1974
Сизенко Антон Николаевич Балашиха 21.03.1975
Силантьев Сергей Орбита 00.00.0000
Синицин Игорь Борисович Витязь (Чехов) (2002)
Метеор (3 группа)
25.08.1963
Синицын Борисович Михайлович Атлант 00.00.0000
Сиятбадалов Ильдар Ахметович Вымпел 08.03.1995
Сиятбатдалов Ильдар Вымпел 19.05.1979
Скопинцев Сергей Борисович Белые медведи
Крылья Советов (2000)
Снежные барсы (2000)
Центр
05.05.1981
Скопцов Александр Сергеевич Метеор
Северная звезда (2000)
ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки
Хоккей Москвы - 2 (2001 - 2002)
Центр
Метеор (1999)
05.03.1973
Скугарев Александр Петрович Армада (2001 - 2002)
Центр
13.03.1975
Слесарчук Александр Олегович Локомотив-2004 24.01.1995
Слипченко Михаил Васильевич Крылья Советов (1996)
ЦСКА (2002)
14.06.1957
Смагин Дмитрий Викторович Дмитров (2001) 18.12.1970
Смирнов Андрей Владимирович Локомотив (2001)
Локомотив(2)
Орбита (2003)
Северная звезда (2002 - 2003)
Янтарь
Орбита (1999)
Северная звезда 2007 г.р.
10.12.1984
Смирнов Кирилл Викторович Морские львы
Северная звезда
Северная звезда 2007 г.р.
Снежные барсы
Северная звезда (2002 - 2003)
08.04.1981
Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич Морские львы (2001 - 2002)
Орбита (2003)
Северная звезда (2002 - 2003)
Северная звезда 2007 г.р.
Северная звезда1 (6 Группа)
Северная звезда2 (6 Группа)
Снежные барсы
Морские львы
Северная звезда (2001)
Северная звезда2 (6 группа)
12.05.1989
Смирнов Сергей Владимирович Метеор
Орбита
Северная звезда1
01.01.1970
Соин Сергей Викторович Динамо 31.03.1982
Соколов Андрей Николаевич Локомотив-2004 (2000)
Снежные барсы (1998)
Снежные барсы1
Снежные барсы2
Вымпел
Снежные барсы (1999)
Созвездие
11.01.1960
Соколов Артем Сергеевич Локомотив-2004 (2000) 11.02.1987
Соколов Виктор Петрович Дмитров (1997)
Локомотив-2004 (2000)
Снежные барсы (1999)
Созвездие
Ястребы
24.06.1955
Солдатов Владимир Николаевич Белые медведи (2000)
Белые медведи1 (1 группа)
Белые медведи2 (1 группа)
21.01.1969
Сорокин Андрей Александрович Академия Петрова (2002 - 2003)
Пингвины
Северная звезда (1997)
Снежные барсы
Созвездие
ЦСКА (2003)
Ястребы (2000)
25.03.1977
Сорокин Дмитрий Спартак - Спорттех
ХК Львы ЦХМ
00.00.0000
Сорокин Сергей Николаевич Северная звезда (1995) 02.10.1969
Спиридонов Андрей Васильевич Крылья Советов 16.04.1984
Спирин Дмитрий Андреевич Вымпел 09.07.1982
Спирин Р Ю Вымпел 01.01.1970
Старостенко Дмитрий Валерьевич Акм. Михайлова
Динамо
Динамо-2015
Крылья (Лобня)
18.03.1973
Сташенков Илья Владимирович Белые медведи (2002)
Белые медведи1 (1 Группа)
Белые медведи2 (1 Группа)
26.08.1974
Степанов Кирилл Белые медведи 06.05.1980
Столяров Сергей Юрьевич Белые медведи
Ястребы (3 группа)
Ястребы1 (2 группа)
Ястребы2 (2 группа)
Вымпел (3 группа)
04.07.1985
Стонкус Александр Михайлович Академия студенческого хоккея (2002 - 2003)
Атлант
Крылья Советов1 (1 группа)
Крылья Советов2 (1 группа)
Крылья Советов (2002)
Локомотив-2004 (2002)
Локомотив-2004(2)
05.05.1988
Стонкус Алексей Михайлович Крылья Советов2
Локомотив-2004 (2002)
06.05.1984
Субботин Алексей Алексеевич Синяя птица
Синяя птица2
12.02.1992
Субботин Вадим Владимирович 01.01.1970
Суворов Дмитрий Вымпел 14.05.1976
Суздаленко Олег Акм. Михайлова 14.02.1977
Сурвилов Максим Александрович Локомотив 13.01.1972
Сухарев Вячеслав Евгеньевич Морские львы 24.03.1993
Суярков Сергей Владимирович Динамо (2002)
ХК Львы ЦХМ
ЦСКА (1998)
ЮХК «Звезда» (2002 - 2003)
08.04.1969
Схитбатдалов Ильдар Ахметович Вымпел 20.04.1993
Сяитбатдалов Ильдар Ахметович Вымпел 20.04.1993