Статистика

Тренеры

Вернуться назад
А  Б  В  Г  Д  Е  Ж  З  И  К  Л  М  Н  О  П  Р  С  Т  У  Ф  Х  Ц  Ч  Ш  Щ  Ю  Я 
Игрок Клубы Дата
Сааков Владимир Эдуардович Метеор (2002) 00.00.0000
Сальников Сергей Алексеевич Русь (1998)
Олимпиец (2002)
Химик (2000)
00.00.0000
Самарин Виктор Локомотив 00.00.0000
Самохин Михаил Борисович Сборная команда девушек
Северная звезда (1996)
Синяя птица
24.05.1971
Сапожков Евгений Владимирович Локомотив-2004 (2002) 02.05.1978
Сапрыкин Дмитрий Анатольевич Русь (2002) 05.06.1960
Сахибгареев Антон Валерьевич Метеор
Метеор2
00.00.0000
Свистунов Пингвины 00.00.0000
Селезов Андрей Юрьевич Сборная команда девушек
Янтарь
21.07.1967
Селиверстов Владислав Леонидович Витязь (Подольск) (1999)
Северная звезда (1999)
12.06.1975
Селютин Сергей Рудольфович Олимпиец (1997) 18.03.1972
Семенов Александр Владимирович Дмитров (1998)
Крылья Советов (2003)
08.06.1972
Семин Сергей Михайлович Серебряные акулы (2003)
Серебряные акулы (1996)
00.00.0000
Сергеев Денис Созвездие 00.00.0000
Сергеев Николай Владимирович Спартак
ЦХМ ВДВ (5 группа)
Пингвины (2000)
14.04.1976
Сергиевский Алексей Викторович Витязь (Подольск) (2000)
Витязь (Чехов) (1998)
Пингвины (2000)
Пингвины (1999)
28.08.1974
Сизенко А Н 01.01.1970
Силантьев Сергей Орбита 00.00.0000
Синицин Игорь Борисович Витязь (Чехов) (2002)
Метеор (3 группа)
25.08.1963
Синицын Борисович Михайлович Атлант 00.00.0000
Скопинцев Сергей Борисович Крылья Советов (2000)
Снежные барсы (2000)
Центр
05.05.1981
Скопцов Александр Сергеевич Метеор
Сборная команда девушек
Северная звезда (2000)
Центр
Метеор (1999)
05.03.1973
Слесарчук Александр Олегович Локомотив-2004 00.00.0000
Слипченко Михаил Васильевич Крылья Советов (1996)
ЦСКА (2002)
14.06.1957
Смагин Дмитрий Викторович Дмитров (2001) 18.12.1970
Смирно Сергей Владимирович Метеор
Орбита
Северная звезда1
01.01.1970
Смирнов Андрей Владимирович Локомотив (2001)
Локомотив(2)
Орбита (2003)
Янтарь
Орбита (1999)
10.12.1984
Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич Орбита (2003)
Северная звезда (2001)
Северная звезда2 (6 группа)
00.00.0000
Соколов Андрей Николаевич Локомотив-2004 (2000)
Снежные барсы (1998)
Вымпел
Снежные барсы (1999)
00.00.0000
Соколов Артем Сергеевич Локомотив-2004 (2000) 11.02.1987
Соколов Виктор Петрович Дмитров (1997)
Локомотив-2004 (2000)
Снежные барсы (1999)
24.06.1955
Солдатов Владимир Николаевич Белые медведи (2000)
Белые медведи1 (1 группа)
Белые медведи2 (1 группа)
21.01.1969
Сорокин Андрей Александрович Северная звезда (1997)
Снежные барсы
Созвездие
ЦСКА (2003)
Ястребы (2000)
00.00.0000
Сорокин Сергей Николаевич Северная звезда (1995) 02.10.1969
Старостенко Дмитрий Валерьевич Динамо
Динамо 2015
18.03.1973
Сташенков Илья Владимирович Белые медведи (2002) 26.08.1974
Столяров Сергей Юрьевич Ястребы (3 группа)
Ястребы1 (2 группа)
Ястребы2 (2 группа)
Вымпел (3 группа)
04.07.1985
Стонкус Александр Михайлович Атлант
Крылья Советов1 (1 группа)
Крылья Советов2 (1 группа)
Крылья Советов (2002)
Локомотив-2004 (2002)
Локомотив-2004(2)
05.05.1988
Стонкус Алексей Михайлович Крылья Советов2
Локомотив-2004 (2002)
06.05.1984
Субботин Алексей Алексеевич Синяя птица 00.00.0000
Сурвилов Максим Александрович Локомотив 13.01.1972
Сурзин Алексей Раисович 00.00.0000
Суярков Сергей Владимирович Динамо (2002)
ЦСКА (1998)
08.04.1969