Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 10:3 04.09.2021 16:15 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
2 Динамо Витязь 7:3 04.09.2021 13:45 ЛД Арктика, Москва
3 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 5:6 (ПБ) 04.09.2021 12:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
4 Северная звезда Крылья (Лобня) 7:4 04.09.2021 14:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
5 Локомотив Атлант 6:2 04.09.2021 13:15 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

2 тур

6 Крылья Советов Атлант 2:3 11.09.2021 13:00
7 Крылья (Лобня) Локомотив 4:3 11.09.2021 12:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
8 Спартак Северная звезда 4:1 11.09.2021 14:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
9 Витязь Локомотив-2004 7:2 11.09.2021 - ЛД Витязь , Подольск
10 ЦСКА Динамо 11:3 11.09.2021 15:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва

3 тур

11 Динамо Крылья Советов 9:0 18.09.2021 - ЛД Арктика, Москва
12 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 9:0 18.09.2021 13:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
13 Северная звезда Витязь 6:2 18.09.2021 16:45
14 Локомотив Спартак 1:7 18.09.2021 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
15 Атлант Крылья (Лобня) 6:5 18.09.2021 10:00 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

4 тур

16 Крылья (Лобня) Крылья Советов 3:2 (ПБ) 27.11.2021 12:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
17 Спартак Атлант 6:2 25.09.2021 16:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
18 Витязь Локомотив 4:2 25.09.2021 14:45 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
19 ЦСКА Северная звезда 5:1 25.09.2021 17:30 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
20 Динамо Локомотив-2004 9:3 25.09.2021 - ЛД Арктика, Москва

5 тур

21 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 3:2 02.10.2021 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
22 Северная звезда Динамо 2:4 02.10.2021 17:15
23 Локомотив ЦСКА 1:6 02.10.2021 13:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
24 Атлант Витязь 6:4 02.10.2021 11:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
25 Крылья (Лобня) Спартак 2:8 02.10.2021 12:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва

6 тур

26 Крылья Советов Спартак 2:9 09.10.2021 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
27 Витязь Крылья (Лобня) 5:6 (ПБ) 09.10.2021 12:15 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
28 ЦСКА Атлант 6:2 09.10.2021 17:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
29 Динамо Локомотив 4:3 09.10.2021 - ЛД Арктика, Москва
30 Локомотив-2004 Северная звезда 3:2 (ПБ) 09.10.2021 13:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

7 тур

31 Северная звезда Крылья Советов 6:3 16.10.2021 16:45 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
32 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 1:2 16.10.2021 12:15 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
33 Атлант Динамо 4:3 16.10.2021 12:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
34 Крылья (Лобня) ЦСКА 1:9 16.10.2021 12:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
35 Спартак Витязь 10:3 16.10.2021 16:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва

8 тур

36 Витязь Крылья Советов 4:5 23.10.2021 10:30 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
37 ЦСКА Спартак 2:3 23.02.2022 13:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
38 Динамо Крылья (Лобня) 6:2 23.10.2021 12:30 ЛД Арктика, Москва
39 Локомотив-2004 Атлант 2:3 23.10.2021 11:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
40 Северная звезда Локомотив 4:3 23.10.2021 15:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва

9 тур

41 Локомотив Крылья Советов 3:1 27.10.2021 12:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
42 Атлант Северная звезда 3:0 16.12.2021 16:00 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
43 Крылья (Лобня) Локомотив-2004 1:2 (ПБ) 16.12.2021 14:30 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
44 Спартак Динамо 7:2 16.12.2021 14:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
45 Витязь ЦСКА 0:5 15.12.2021 10:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск

10 тур

46 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 0:9 13.01.2022 12:15 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
47 Витязь Динамо 1:2 (ПБ) 13.01.2022 11:15 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
48 Спартак Локомотив-2004 8:1 13.01.2022 13:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
49 Крылья (Лобня) Северная звезда 3:8 13.01.2022 15:45 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
50 Атлант Локомотив 4:2 12.01.2022 12:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

11 тур

51 Атлант Крылья Советов 3:4 (ПБ) 13.11.2021 18:00 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
52 Локомотив Крылья (Лобня) 8:6 13.11.2021 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
53 Северная звезда Спартак 1:2 13.11.2021 10:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
54 Локомотив-2004 Витязь 4:3 13.11.2021 13:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
55 Динамо ЦСКА 2:8 13.11.2021 15:30

12 тур

56 Крылья Советов Динамо 1:5 20.11.2021 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
57 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 5:7 20.11.2021 15:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
58 Витязь Северная звезда 4:2 20.11.2021 13:45 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
59 Спартак Локомотив 0:2 20.11.2021 14:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
60 Крылья (Лобня) Атлант 5:3 20.11.2021 12:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва

13 тур

61 Крылья Советов Крылья (Лобня) 2:6 14.12.2021 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
62 Атлант Спартак 0:8 27.11.2021 17:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
63 Локомотив Витязь 3:1 27.11.2021 13:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
64 Северная звезда ЦСКА 4:11 27.11.2021 15:45 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
65 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 3:4 27.11.2021 13:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

14 тур

66 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 2:6 06.12.2021 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
67 Динамо Северная звезда 3:0 22.12.2021 15:45 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
68 ЦСКА Локомотив 6:4 22.12.2021 12:45 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
69 Витязь Атлант 2:5 04.12.2021 10:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
70 Спартак Крылья (Лобня) 5:1 04.12.2021 16:45 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва

15 тур

71 Спартак Крылья Советов 7:0 11.12.2021 16:45 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
72 Крылья (Лобня) Витязь 1:2 09.04.2022 12:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
73 Атлант ЦСКА 4:3 11.12.2021 10:00 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
74 Локомотив Динамо 4:3 (ОТ) 11.12.2021 14:30 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
75 Северная звезда Локомотив-2004 3:2 (ПБ) 11.12.2021 14:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва

16 тур

76 Крылья Советов Северная звезда 0:8 18.12.2021 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
77 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 2:3 18.12.2021 12:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
78 Динамо Атлант 2:4 18.12.2021 16:00 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
79 ЦСКА Крылья (Лобня) 10:2 18.12.2021 14:15 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
80 Спартак Витязь 10:1 18.12.2021 16:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва

17 тур

81 Крылья Советов Витязь 1:6 25.12.2021 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
82 Спартак ЦСКА 1:2 (ОТ) 25.12.2021 11:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
83 Крылья (Лобня) Динамо 3:5 25.12.2021 12:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
84 Атлант Локомотив-2004 1:3 25.12.2021 13:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
85 Локомотив Северная звезда 4:3 (ПБ) 25.12.2021 14:30 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

18 тур

86 Крылья Советов Локомотив 2:1 08.01.2022 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
87 Северная звезда Атлант 0:1 08.01.2022 16:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
88 Локомотив-2004 Крылья (Лобня) 4:1 08.01.2022 14:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
89 Динамо Спартак 1:8 08.01.2022 14:30 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
90 ЦСКА Витязь 6:2 08.01.2022 15:30 ЦСКА Арена, Москва

19 тур

91 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 11:2 15.01.2022 12:45 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
92 Динамо Витязь 7:2 15.01.2022 15:00 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
93 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 1:2 15.01.2022 12:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
94 Северная звезда Крылья (Лобня) 7:4 15.01.2022 - ЛДС Медведково, Москва
95 Локомотив Атлант 2:3 15.01.2022 12:15 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

20 тур

96 Крылья Советов Атлант 2:6 22.01.2022 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
97 Крылья (Лобня) Локомотив 1:0 22.01.2022 12:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
98 Спартак Северная звезда 3:2 22.01.2022 17:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
99 Витязь Локомотив-2004 3:2 22.01.2022 15:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
100 ЦСКА Динамо 8:5 23.03.2022 13:30 ЦСКА Арена, Москва

21 тур

101 Динамо Крылья Советов 6:2 29.01.2022 12:00 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
102 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 7:0 29.01.2022 15:45 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
103 Северная звезда Витязь 4:5 (ПБ) 29.01.2022 14:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
104 Локомотив Спартак 4:5 (ОТ) 26.03.2022 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
105 Атлант Крылья (Лобня) 5:2 16.03.2022 17:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

22 тур

106 Крылья Советов Крылья (Лобня) 2:4 23.02.2022 11:15 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
107 Спартак Атлант 4:1 05.02.2022 17:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
108 Витязь Локомотив 1:3 05.02.2022 14:30 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
109 ЦСКА Северная звезда 5:0 05.02.2022 10:15 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
110 Динамо Локомотив-2004 10:6 05.02.2022 15:30 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва

23 тур

111 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 5:4 (ОТ) 12.02.2022 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
112 Северная звезда Динамо 2:1 (ПБ) 12.02.2022 14:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
113 Локомотив ЦСКА 1:6 12.02.2022 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
114 Атлант Витязь 7:2 12.02.2022 11:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
115 Крылья (Лобня) Спартак 1:7 28.12.2022 11:30 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва

24 тур

116 Крылья Советов Спартак 1:5 17.02.2022 10:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
117 Витязь Крылья (Лобня) 4:5 (ОТ) 16.04.2022 11:30 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
118 ЦСКА Атлант 5:2 19.02.2022 14:30 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
119 Динамо Локомотив 4:5 19.02.2022 12:45 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
120 Локомотив-2004 Северная звезда 4:1 19.02.2022 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

25 тур

121 Северная звезда Крылья Советов 4:3 26.02.2022 14:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
122 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 1:3 26.02.2022 13:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
123 Атлант Динамо 6:7 26.02.2022 11:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
124 Крылья (Лобня) ЦСКА 2:7 26.02.2022 12:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
125 Витязь Спартак 1:5 26.02.2022 14:45 ЛД Витязь , Подольск

26 тур

126 Крылья Советов Витязь 1:3 05.03.2022 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
127 ЦСКА Спартак 4:1 05.03.2022 15:45 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
128 Динамо Крылья (Лобня) 4:2 05.03.2022 16:00 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
129 Локомотив-2004 Атлант 6:0 05.03.2022 15:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
130 Северная звезда Локомотив 3:1 05.03.2022 14:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва

27 тур

131 Локомотив Крылья Советов 1:0 12.03.2022 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
132 Атлант Северная звезда 3:2 (ПБ) 12.03.2022 15:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
133 Крылья (Лобня) Локомотив-2004 3:5 12.03.2022 12:00 МАУ ДС Лобня, Москва
134 Спартак Динамо 6:2 12.03.2022 16:45 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
135 Витязь ЦСКА 1:6 12.03.2022 11:30 ЛД Витязь , Подольск