Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 ЦСКА Химик 6:1 05.09.2021 13:15 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
2 Локомотив-2004 Атлант 5:3 05.09.2021 12:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
3 Спартак Янтарь 4:0 05.09.2021 - Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
4 Локомотив Витязь 2:1 05.09.2021 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
5 Крылья Советов Динамо 5:3 05.09.2021 10:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

2 тур

6 Химик Динамо 3:5 12.09.2021 - ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
7 Витязь Крылья Советов 3:4 12.09.2021 15:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
8 Янтарь Локомотив 1:4 13.10.2021 13:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
9 Атлант Спартак 1:4 12.09.2021 14:30
10 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 1:2 (ПБ) 12.09.2021 13:15 ЦСКА Арена, Москва

3 тур

11 Локомотив-2004 Химик 6:1 19.09.2021 15:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
12 Спартак ЦСКА 4:1 19.09.2021 14:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
13 Локомотив Атлант 5:3 19.09.2021 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
14 Крылья Советов Янтарь 7:4 19.09.2021 10:00 Арена Старт , Москва
15 Динамо Витязь 4:2 19.09.2021 17:15 ЛД Арктика, Москва

4 тур

16 Химик Витязь 1:3 26.09.2021 16:45 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
17 Янтарь Динамо 2:3 26.09.2021 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
18 Атлант Крылья Советов 5:3 26.09.2021 16:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
19 ЦСКА Локомотив 4:3 (ПБ) 26.09.2021 13:15 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
20 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 0:1 (ОТ) 26.09.2021 12:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

5 тур

21 Спартак Химик 2:3 (ПБ) 20.10.2021 11:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
22 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 2:3 03.10.2021 15:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
23 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 4:6 03.10.2021 14:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
24 Динамо Атлант 4:5 03.10.2021 15:45 ЛД Арктика, Москва
25 Витязь Янтарь 2:3 03.10.2021 11:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск

6 тур

26 Химик Янтарь 1:4 10.10.2021 - ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
27 Атлант Витязь 3:2 10.10.2021 17:00 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
28 ЦСКА Динамо 1:2 10.10.2021 13:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
29 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 2:3 10.10.2021 15:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
30 Спартак Локомотив 6:2 10.10.2021 13:45 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва

7 тур

31 Локомотив Химик 5:3 17.10.2021 15:30 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
32 Крылья Советов Спартак 3:2 17.10.2021 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
33 Динамо Локомотив-2004 4:3 17.10.2021 15:45 ЛД Арктика, Москва
34 Витязь ЦСКА 2:6 17.10.2021 15:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
35 Янтарь Атлант 4:7 17.10.2021 12:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва

8 тур

36 Химик Атлант 2:1 (ОТ) 24.10.2021 - ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
37 ЦСКА Янтарь 9:2 24.10.2021 13:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
38 Локомотив-2004 Витязь 6:1 24.10.2021 13:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
39 Спартак Динамо 2:4 22.12.2021 11:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
40 Локомотив Крылья Советов 4:2 24.10.2021 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

9 тур

41 Крылья Советов Химик 5:3 16.12.2021 12:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
42 Динамо Локомотив 4:2 16.12.2021 13:00
43 Витязь Спартак 1:3 16.12.2021 11:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
44 Янтарь Локомотив-2004 2:9 06.10.2021 14:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
45 Атлант ЦСКА 1:9 21.10.2021 10:00 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

10 тур

46 Химик ЦСКА 2:7 13.10.2021 13:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
47 Атлант Локомотив-2004 2:3 13.01.2022 12:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
48 Янтарь Спартак 1:7 13.01.2022 17:45 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
49 Витязь Локомотив 2:4 13.01.2022 13:45 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
50 Динамо Крылья Советов 4:3 (ПБ) 13.01.2022 13:00 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва

11 тур

51 Динамо Химик 3:0 14.11.2021 13:00
52 Крылья Советов Витязь 4:8 14.11.2021 16:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
53 Локомотив Янтарь 6:0 17.11.2021 13:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
54 Спартак Атлант 1:3 14.11.2021 14:15 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
55 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 3:1 17.11.2021 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

12 тур

56 Химик Локомотив-2004 2:3 (ОТ) 08.12.2021 13:15 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
57 ЦСКА Спартак 5:4 19.01.2022 17:45 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
58 Атлант Локомотив 5:4 05.12.2021 15:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
59 Янтарь Крылья Советов 5:2 05.12.2021 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
60 Витязь Динамо 0:2 02.02.2022 11:15 ЛД Витязь , Подольск

13 тур

61 Витязь Химик 2:0 12.12.2021 14:30 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
62 Динамо Янтарь 6:0 12.12.2021 13:15
63 Крылья Советов Атлант 2:1 12.12.2021 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
64 Локомотив ЦСКА 0:7 27.01.2022 13:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
65 Спартак Локомотив-2004 1:0 27.01.2022 12:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва

14 тур

66 Химик Спартак 1:7 19.12.2021 16:00 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
67 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 4:1 19.12.2021 11:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
68 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 5:2 19.12.2021 11:15 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
69 Атлант Динамо 0:2 19.12.2021 14:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
70 Янтарь Витязь 1:2 (ПБ) 19.12.2021 12:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва

15 тур

71 Янтарь Химик 1:2 26.12.2021 14:45 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
72 Витязь Атлант 3:2 (ПБ) 26.12.2021 14:30 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
73 Динамо ЦСКА 3:4 (ОТ) 27.03.2022 11:00 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
74 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 4:0 26.12.2021 13:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
75 Локомотив Спартак 0:3 26.12.2021 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

16 тур

76 Локомотив Химик 9:2 09.01.2022 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
77 Спартак Крылья Советов 4:2 09.01.2022 16:15 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
78 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 5:4 (ПБ) 09.01.2022 12:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
79 ЦСКА Витязь 3:0 09.01.2022 12:45 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
80 Атлант Янтарь 7:5 09.01.2022 17:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

17 тур

81 Атлант Химик 5:4 16.01.2022 14:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
82 Янтарь ЦСКА 6:7 (ОТ) 16.01.2022 12:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
83 Витязь Локомотив-2004 2:4 16.01.2022 14:45
84 Динамо Спартак 4:3 16.01.2022 17:00 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
85 Крылья Советов Локомотив 0:3 16.01.2022 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

18 тур

86 Химик Крылья Советов 2:6 23.01.2022 15:30
87 Локомотив Динамо 5:2 23.01.2022 13:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
88 Спартак Витязь 2:3 (ПБ) 23.01.2022 13:45 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
89 Локомотив-2004 Янтарь 2:1 23.01.2022 12:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
90 ЦСКА Атлант 4:2 03.04.2022 17:15 ЦСКА Арена, Москва

19 тур

91 ЦСКА Химик 4:0 30.01.2022 15:45 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
92 Локомотив-2004 Атлант 5:1 30.01.2022 15:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
93 Спартак Янтарь 15:3 30.01.2022 10:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
94 Локомотив Витязь 5:0 30.01.2022 13:15 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
95 Крылья Советов Динамо 1:3 30.01.2022 17:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

20 тур

96 Химик Динамо 2:3 (ПБ) 06.02.2022 14:30
97 Витязь Крылья Советов 1:4 06.02.2022 17:30
98 Янтарь Локомотив 1:5 06.02.2022 14:45 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
99 Атлант Спартак 5:0 06.02.2022 17:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
100 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 4:3 (ОТ) 06.02.2022 13:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва

21 тур

101 Локомотив-2004 Химик 4:1 13.02.2022 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
102 Спартак ЦСКА 1:4 13.02.2022 13:15 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
103 Локомотив Атлант 2:1 13.02.2022 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
104 Крылья Советов Янтарь 2:5 13.02.2022 18:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
105 Динамо Витязь 5:4 13.02.2022 11:00 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва

22 тур

106 Химик Витязь 4:0 20.02.2022 15:45
107 Янтарь Динамо 0:6 20.02.2022 - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
108 Атлант Крылья Советов 2:3 20.02.2022 16:00 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
109 ЦСКА Локомотив 0:2 20.02.2022 13:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
110 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 3:1 20.02.2022 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

23 тур

111 Спартак Химик 6:1 27.02.2022 13:15 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
112 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 5:4 27.02.2022 15:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
113 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 4:5 (ПБ) 27.02.2022 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
114 Динамо Атлант 4:1 27.02.2022 11:30 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
115 Витязь Янтарь 0:1 27.02.2022 12:30 ЛД Витязь , Подольск

24 тур

116 Химик Янтарь 2:4 03.03.2022 11:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
117 Атлант Витязь 3:2 (ОТ) 03.03.2022 11:40 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
118 ЦСКА Динамо 2:1 10.04.2022 13:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
119 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 3:4 03.03.2022 12:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
120 Спартак Локомотив 1:3 03.03.2022 12:15 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва

25 тур

121 Химик Локомотив 0:1 (ОТ) 06.03.2022 14:15 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
122 Крылья Советов Спартак 2:1 (ПБ) 06.03.2022 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
123 Динамо Локомотив-2004 2:0 06.03.2022 16:00 СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
124 Витязь ЦСКА 2:4 06.03.2022 11:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
125 Янтарь Атлант 2:1 06.03.2022 17:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва

26 тур

126 Химик Атлант 4:1 13.03.2022 14:15 ЛА им.Каменского В.В., Воскресенск
127 ЦСКА Янтарь 7:1 13.03.2022 12:45 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
128 Локомотив-2004 Витязь 8:1 13.03.2022 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
129 Спартак Динамо 0:3 13.03.2022 10:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
130 Локомотив Крылья Советов 5:1 13.03.2022 15:30 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

27 тур

131 Крылья Советов Химик 7:2 20.03.2022 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
132 Динамо Локомотив 4:1 20.03.2022 - СК "Чкалов Арена", Москва
133 Витязь Спартак 1:2 20.03.2022 14:45 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
134 Янтарь Локомотив-2004 3:7 20.03.2022 12:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
135 Атлант ЦСКА 3:4 20.03.2022 15:00 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи