Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 ЦСКА Химик 6:1 05.09.2021 13:15 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
2 Локомотив-2004 Атлант 5:3 05.09.2021 12:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
3 Спартак Янтарь 4:0 05.09.2021 - Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
4 Локомотив Витязь 2:1 05.09.2021 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
5 Крылья Советов Динамо 5:3 05.09.2021 10:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

2 тур

6 Химик Динамо 3:5 12.09.2021 - ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
7 Витязь Крылья Советов 3:4 12.09.2021 15:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
8 Янтарь Локомотив 1:4 13.10.2021 13:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
9 Атлант Спартак 1:4 12.09.2021 14:30
10 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 1:2 (ПБ) 12.09.2021 13:15 ЦСКА Арена, Москва

3 тур

11 Локомотив-2004 Химик 6:1 19.09.2021 15:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
12 Спартак ЦСКА 4:1 19.09.2021 14:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
13 Локомотив Атлант 5:3 19.09.2021 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
14 Крылья Советов Янтарь 7:4 19.09.2021 10:00 Арена Старт , Москва
15 Динамо Витязь 4:2 19.09.2021 17:15 ЛД Арктика, Видное

4 тур

16 Химик Витязь 1:3 26.09.2021 16:45 ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
17 Янтарь Динамо 2:3 26.09.2021 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
18 Атлант Крылья Советов 5:3 26.09.2021 16:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
19 ЦСКА Локомотив 4:3 (ПБ) 26.09.2021 13:15 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
20 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 0:1 (ОТ) 26.09.2021 12:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

5 тур

21 Спартак Химик 2:3 (ПБ) 20.10.2021 11:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
22 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 2:3 03.10.2021 15:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
23 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 4:6 03.10.2021 14:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
24 Динамо Атлант 4:5 03.10.2021 15:45 ЛД Арктика, Видное
25 Витязь Янтарь 2:3 03.10.2021 11:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск

6 тур

26 Химик Янтарь 1:4 10.10.2021 - ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
27 Атлант Витязь 3:2 10.10.2021 17:00 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
28 ЦСКА Динамо 1:2 10.10.2021 13:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
29 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 2:3 10.10.2021 15:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
30 Спартак Локомотив 6:2 10.10.2021 13:45 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва

7 тур

31 Локомотив Химик 5:3 17.10.2021 15:30 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
32 Крылья Советов Спартак 3:2 17.10.2021 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
33 Динамо Локомотив-2004 4:3 17.10.2021 15:45 ЛД Арктика, Видное
34 Витязь ЦСКА 2:6 17.10.2021 15:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
35 Янтарь Атлант 4:7 17.10.2021 12:30 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва

8 тур

36 Химик Атлант 2:1 (ОТ) 24.10.2021 - ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
37 ЦСКА Янтарь 9:2 24.10.2021 13:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
38 Локомотив-2004 Витязь 6:1 24.10.2021 13:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
39 Спартак Динамо 24.10.2021 -
40 Локомотив Крылья Советов 4:2 24.10.2021 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

9 тур

41 Крылья Советов Химик 16.12.2021 -
42 Динамо Локомотив 16.12.2021 -
43 Витязь Спартак 16.12.2021 -
44 Янтарь Локомотив-2004 2:9 06.10.2021 14:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
45 Атлант ЦСКА 1:9 21.10.2021 10:00 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

10 тур

46 Химик ЦСКА 2:7 13.10.2021 13:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
47 Атлант Локомотив-2004 13.01.2022 -
48 Янтарь Спартак 13.01.2022 -
49 Витязь Локомотив 13.01.2022 -
50 Динамо Крылья Советов 13.01.2022 -

11 тур

51 Динамо Химик 3:0 14.11.2021 13:00
52 Крылья Советов Витязь 4:8 14.11.2021 16:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
53 Локомотив Янтарь 6:0 17.11.2021 13:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
54 Спартак Атлант 1:3 14.11.2021 14:15 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
55 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 3:1 17.11.2021 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

12 тур

56 Химик Локомотив-2004 05.12.2021 -
57 ЦСКА Спартак 05.12.2021 -
58 Атлант Локомотив 05.12.2021 -
59 Янтарь Крылья Советов 05.12.2021 -
60 Витязь Динамо 05.12.2021 -

13 тур

61 Витязь Химик 12.12.2021 -
62 Динамо Янтарь 12.12.2021 -
63 Крылья Советов Атлант 12.12.2021 -
64 Локомотив ЦСКА 12.12.2021 -
65 Спартак Локомотив-2004 12.12.2021 -

14 тур

66 Химик Спартак 19.12.2021 -
67 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 19.12.2021 -
68 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 19.12.2021 -
69 Атлант Динамо 19.12.2021 -
70 Янтарь Витязь 19.12.2021 -

15 тур

71 Янтарь Химик 26.12.2021 -
72 Витязь Атлант 26.12.2021 -
73 Динамо ЦСКА 26.12.2021 -
74 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 26.12.2021 -
75 Локомотив Спартак 26.12.2021 -

16 тур

76 Химик Локомотив 09.01.2022 -
77 Спартак Крылья Советов 09.01.2022 -
78 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 09.01.2022 -
79 ЦСКА Витязь 09.01.2022 -
80 Атлант Янтарь 09.01.2022 -

17 тур

81 Атлант Химик 16.01.2022 -
82 Янтарь ЦСКА 16.01.2022 -
83 Витязь Локомотив-2004 16.01.2022 -
84 Динамо Спартак 16.01.2022 -
85 Крылья Советов Локомотив 16.01.2022 -

18 тур

86 Химик Крылья Советов 23.01.2022 -
87 Локомотив Динамо 23.01.2022 -
88 Спартак Витязь 23.01.2022 -
89 Локомотив-2004 Янтарь 23.01.2022 -
90 ЦСКА Атлант 23.01.2022 -

19 тур

91 ЦСКА Химик 30.01.2022 -
92 Локомотив-2004 Атлант 30.01.2022 -
93 Спартак Янтарь 30.01.2022 -
94 Локомотив Витязь 30.01.2022 -
95 Крылья Советов Динамо 30.01.2022 -

20 тур

96 Химик Динамо 06.02.2022 -
97 Витязь Крылья Советов 06.02.2022 -
98 Янтарь Локомотив 06.02.2022 -
99 Атлант Спартак 06.02.2022 -
100 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 06.02.2022 -

21 тур

101 Локомотив-2004 Химик 13.02.2022 -
102 Спартак ЦСКА 13.02.2022 -
103 Локомотив Атлант 13.02.2022 -
104 Крылья Советов Янтарь 13.02.2022 -
105 Динамо Витязь 13.02.2022 -

22 тур

106 Химик Витязь 20.02.2022 -
107 Янтарь Динамо 20.02.2022 -
108 Атлант Крылья Советов 20.02.2022 -
109 ЦСКА Локомотив 20.02.2022 -
110 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 20.02.2022 -

23 тур

111 Спартак Химик 27.02.2022 -
112 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 27.02.2022 -
113 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 27.02.2022 -
114 Динамо Атлант 27.02.2022 -
115 Витязь Янтарь 27.02.2022 -

24 тур

116 Химик Янтарь 03.03.2022 -
117 Атлант Витязь 03.03.2022 -
118 ЦСКА Динамо 03.03.2022 -
119 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 03.03.2022 -
120 Спартак Локомотив 03.03.2022 -

25 тур

121 Локомотив Химик 06.03.2022 -
122 Крылья Советов Спартак 06.03.2022 -
123 Динамо Локомотив-2004 06.03.2022 -
124 Витязь ЦСКА 06.03.2022 -
125 Янтарь Атлант 06.03.2022 -

26 тур

126 Химик Атлант 13.03.2022 -
127 ЦСКА Янтарь 13.03.2022 -
128 Локомотив-2004 Витязь 13.03.2022 -
129 Спартак Динамо 13.03.2022 -
130 Локомотив Крылья Советов 13.03.2022 -

27 тур

131 Крылья Советов Химик 20.03.2022 -
132 Динамо Локомотив 20.03.2022 -
133 Витязь Спартак 20.03.2022 -
134 Янтарь Локомотив-2004 20.03.2022 -
135 Атлант ЦСКА 20.03.2022 -