Статистика

Первый этап 2004-2005 (№63) - протокол игры

Белые медведи - 2 (Москва)
Тренер: Скопинцев Сергей
Балашиха (Балашиха)
Тренер: Филиппенко Александр

3:2

(1:1,0:1,2:0)
ЛДС Умка, Москва
30.11.2021 12:45
Зрители: 32

Главные судьи

Громыхин Александр

Линейные судьи

Горячих Андрей
Исаев Иван

Голы

Белые медведи - 2 (Москва) Балашиха (Балашиха)
'18:54 91. Федоров Вячеслав (8. Флёров Михаил, 29. Покровский Вадим)
в большинстве
'07:08 19. Сошников Анатолий (21. Горохов Валерий, 13. Бузыкин Владислав)
в равных составах
'52:56 11. Пекарев Алексей (8. Флёров Михаил)
в равных составах
'29:23 25. Старостин Борис (71. Ершов Егор, 15. Шетилов Никита)
в равных составах
'58:45 9. Анохин Павел (47. Алексеев Дмитрий, 95. Кузнецов Владимир)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Белые медведи - 2 (Москва) Балашиха (Балашиха)
'15:34 2 12. Порошин Степан
Грубость
'14:28 2 51. Ладыженсков Михаил
Толчок на борт
'31:46 2 71. Габайдулин Никита
Неправильная атака
'15:34 2 26. Раткин Глеб
Грубость

'17:34 2 10. Черемисинов Егор
Грубость

'33:08 2 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава

'47:16 2 15. Шетилов Никита
Симуляция

'59:59 2 88. Усанов Ярослав
Неправильная атака

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '59:37 33 79
'59:37 '60:00 33

Составы

Поз Белые медведи - 2 (Москва) Поз Балашиха (Балашиха)
33 В Третьяков Александр да 79 В Круглов Денис да
12 З Порошин Степан да 83 В Бабурин Никита да
15 З Орехов Михаил да 18 З Дорофеев Кирилл да
19 З Белобородов Артем да 20 З Леонтьев Макар да
20 З Скрипкин Евгений да 33 З Коряжкин Иван да
27 З Наумов Александр да 44 З Гребенюк Матвей да
29 З К Покровский Вадим да 89 З Кузьмичев Глеб да
39 З Ястребов Степан да 99 З Филатов Артем да
55 З Волощенко Максим да 4 Н Прашко Александр да
68 З Ястребов Иван да 10 Н А Черемисинов Егор да
69 З Крылов Ярослав да 13 Н Бузыкин Владислав да
70 З Наговицын Иван да 15 Н Шетилов Никита да
71 З Габайдулин Никита да 17 Н Камисов Евгений да
5 Н Майоров Илья да 19 Н Сошников Анатолий да
7 Н Гурьев Матвей да 21 Н Горохов Валерий да
8 Н Флёров Михаил да 24 Н Кочнев Тимофей да
9 Н Анохин Павел да 25 Н Старостин Борис да
11 Н Пекарев Алексей да 26 Н К Раткин Глеб да
17 Н Зотов Вадим да 51 Н Ладыженсков Михаил да
47 Н Алексеев Дмитрий да 71 Н Ершов Егор да
91 Н Федоров Вячеслав да 88 Н Усанов Ярослав да
95 Н Кузнецов Владимир да 91 Н А Тарасов Виктор да