Статистика

Второй этап 2003-2004 (№15) - протокол игры

Белые медведи (Москва)
Тренер: Сташенков Илья
Северная звезда (Москва)
Тренер: Ортиков Сергей

9:10 (ПБ)

(4:2,1:4,4:3)
ЛДС Умка, Москва
06.04.2021 10:00
Зрители: 10

Главные судьи

Полушин Александр
Коваленко Егор

Линейные судьи

Мохова Диана
Горячих Андрей

Голы

Белые медведи (Москва) Северная звезда (Москва)
'05:26 17. Гейне Ярослав (15. Смолев Виталий, 7. Смолев Виктор)
в равных составах
'14:36 51. Чернов Даниил (23. Афанасьев Никита)
в равных составах
'11:14 65. Мещеряков Андрей (15. Смолев Виталий)
в равных составах
'16:28 21. Каменский Евгений (28. Квашнин Константин)
в равных составах
'12:41 7. Смолев Виктор (65. Мещеряков Андрей, 27. Суслов Андрей)
в равных составах
'27:46 17. Холоднов Сергей (53. Смирнов Никита)
в равных составах
'18:46 8. Зубань Марк (5. Плачендовский Михаил)
в равных составах
'34:55 91. Михалков Данила (15. Звонков Андрей)
в равных составах
'39:43 29. Покровский Вадим (8. Зубань Марк, 17. Гейне Ярослав)
в равных составах
'37:56 9. Мирошниченко Николай (53. Смирнов Никита)
в равных составах
'48:39 65. Мещеряков Андрей (15. Смолев Виталий, 25. Хасанов Альберт)
в большинстве
'38:48 33. Лузгин Алексей (11. Тарада Даниэль)
в равных составах
'53:39 17. Гейне Ярослав (65. Мещеряков Андрей, 7. Смолев Виктор)
в равных составах
'44:04 51. Чернов Даниил (23. Афанасьев Никита)
в равных составах
'57:01 8. Зубань Марк (17. Гейне Ярослав, 25. Хасанов Альберт)
в равных составах
'54:02 17. Холоднов Сергей (9. Мирошниченко Николай, 53. Смирнов Никита)
в равных составах
'58:54 17. Гейне Ярослав (7. Смолев Виктор, 18. Казаков Даниил)
в равных составах
'58:40 17. Холоднов Сергей (9. Мирошниченко Николай)
в равных составах

'65:00 21. Каменский Евгений
в равных составах

Нарушения

Белые медведи (Москва) Северная звезда (Москва)
'19:41 2 18. Казаков Даниил
Подножка
'47:58 2 93. Долгих Никита
Подножка
'48:50 2 8. Зубань Марк
Симуляция
'54:32 2 93. Долгих Никита
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '12:41 30 29
'12:41 '34:55 30 1
'34:55 '65:00 20 1

Составы