Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Динамо Химик 4:0 09.02.2021 - ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
2 Витязь Локомотив-2004 4:3 (ПБ) 07.02.2021 13:30 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
3 Локомотив Атлант 5:1 07.02.2021 13:30 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
4 ЦСКА Дмитров 2:3 (ОТ) 07.02.2021 17:00 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
5 Русь Северная звезда 7:8 (ОТ) 07.02.2021 11:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
6 Спартак Крылья Советов 2:1 (ПБ) 07.02.2021 16:30

2 тур

7 Химик Крылья Советов 1:3 31.03.2021 13:00 ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
8 Северная звезда Спартак 3:11 14.02.2021 11:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
9 Русь Дмитров 4:2 14.02.2021 11:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
10 Атлант ЦСКА 2:4 14.02.2021 14:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
11 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 3:0 14.02.2021 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
12 Динамо Витязь 2:1 14.02.2021 - ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва

3 тур

13 Витязь Химик 6:3 21.02.2021 17:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
14 Динамо Локомотив 2:3 21.04.2021 13:30 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
15 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 0:4 21.04.2021 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
16 Русь Атлант 4:3 21.02.2021 11:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
17 Спартак Дмитров 5:1 21.02.2021 - Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
18 Крылья Советов Северная звезда 8:2 18.03.2021 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

4 тур

19 Химик Атлант 0:1 07.03.2021 - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
20 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 5:1 07.03.2021 15:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
21 Динамо Северная звезда 10:1 09.03.2021 - ЦСКА Арена, Москва
22 Витязь Крылья Советов 0:4 07.03.2021 16:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
23 Локомотив Спартак 5:6 (ОТ) 07.03.2021 15:30 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
24 ЦСКА Русь 3:1 07.03.2021 17:00 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва

5 тур

25 Локомотив Химик 7:2 14.03.2021 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
26 ЦСКА Витязь 6:1 14.03.2021 18:00 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
27 Русь Динамо 0:6 14.03.2021 14:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
28 Спартак Локомотив-2004 5:1 14.03.2021 - Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
29 Крылья Советов Атлант 5:1 14.03.2021 15:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
30 Северная звезда Дмитров 3:4 (ОТ) 14.03.2021 12:40 ЛДС Медведково, Москва

6 тур

31 Химик Дмитров 1:5 21.03.2021 - ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
32 Атлант Северная звезда 8:6 21.03.2021 11:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
33 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 1:2 (ПБ) 21.03.2021 12:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
34 Динамо Спартак 9:0 21.03.2021 - ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
35 Витязь Русь 4:2 21.03.2021 16:00 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
36 ЦСКА Локомотив 4:2 21.03.2021 12:30 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва

7 тур

37 ЦСКА Химик 9:1 28.03.2021 13:30 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
38 Русь Локомотив 0:7 28.03.2021 14:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
39 Спартак Витязь 2:1 (ОТ) 28.03.2021 12:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
40 Крылья Советов Динамо 1:5 28.03.2021 12:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
41 Северная звезда Локомотив-2004 4:2 28.03.2021 13:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
42 Дмитров Атлант 3:2 28.03.2021 - МУ СК , Дмитров

8 тур

43 Химик Северная звезда 2:4 04.04.2021 - ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
44 Дмитров Крылья Советов 1:5 04.04.2021 -
45 Атлант Спартак 0:3 04.04.2021 17:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
46 Локомотив-2004 Русь 7:2 03.04.2021 15:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
47 Динамо ЦСКА 3:1 04.04.2021 - ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
48 Витязь Локомотив 3:2 (ПБ) 04.04.2021 14:15 ЛД Витязь , Подольск

9 тур

49 Русь Химик 2:1 (ПБ) 11.04.2021 12:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
50 Спартак ЦСКА 2:4 11.04.2021 10:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
51 Крылья Советов Локомотив 4:5 11.04.2021 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
52 Северная звезда Витязь 2:7 11.04.2021 14:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
53 Дмитров Динамо 0:5 11.04.2021 - МУ СК , Дмитров
54 Атлант Локомотив-2004 5:4 (ОТ) 11.04.2021 11:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

10 тур

55 Химик Локомотив-2004 2:11 18.04.2021 - ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
56 Динамо Атлант 5:0 18.04.2021 - ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
57 Витязь Дмитров 2:3 (ОТ) 18.04.2021 16:15 ЛД Витязь , Подольск
58 Локомотив Северная звезда 16:0 16.04.2021 12:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
59 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 2:1 18.04.2021 15:30 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
60 Русь Спартак 0:6 18.04.2021 17:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва

11 тур

61 Спартак Химик 13:2 25.04.2021 11:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
62 Крылья Советов Русь 3:1 25.04.2021 12:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
63 Северная звезда ЦСКА 3:9 25.04.2021 12:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
64 Дмитров Локомотив 0:7 25.04.2021 - МУ СК , Дмитров
65 Атлант Витязь 1:3 25.04.2021 13:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
66 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 5:4 (ОТ) 25.04.2021 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль