М | Игрок | Команда | Г |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Буняева Богдана | Московская академия хоккея (девочки) | 28 |
2 | Лузгина Мария | Московская академия хоккея (девочки) | 18 |
3 | Широченков Максим | Балашиха | 17 |
4 | Рындин Лев | Янтарь | 15 |
5 | Оболенский Макарий | Динамо - Морозово, Морские львы | 13 |
6 | Шадрин Егор | Центр | 13 |
7 | Канунников Ярослав | Серебряные акулы | 11 |
8 | Сапронов Максим | Балашиха | 11 |
9 | Сергеев Степан | Балашиха | 11 |
10 | Чернега Сергей | Созвездие | 11 |
М | Игрок | Команда | П |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Сергеев Степан | Балашиха | 14 |
2 | Чалов Даниил | Балашиха | 14 |
3 | Вахрушев Кирилл | Академия Петрова | 12 |
4 | Сафонов Александр | Акм. Михайлова | 11 |
5 | Бульбас Георгий | Серебряные акулы | 10 |
6 | Широченков Максим | Балашиха | 10 |
7 | Меркулов Василий | Серебряные акулы | 10 |
8 | Сапронов Максим | Балашиха | 9 |
9 | Печурин Тимофей | Серебряные акулы | 9 |
10 | Крылов Артемий | Академия Петрова | 8 |
М | Игрок | Команда | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Буняева Богдана | Московская академия хоккея (девочки) | 32 |
2 | Широченков Максим | Балашиха | 27 |
3 | Сергеев Степан | Балашиха | 25 |
4 | Чалов Даниил | Балашиха | 21 |
5 | Сапронов Максим | Балашиха | 20 |
6 | Лузгина Мария | Московская академия хоккея (девочки) | 20 |
7 | Вахрушев Кирилл | Академия Петрова | 20 |
8 | Шадрин Егор | Центр | 20 |
9 | Рындин Лев | Янтарь | 18 |
10 | Меркулов Василий | Серебряные акулы | 18 |
М | Игрок | Команда | Г |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Зубков Арсений | Балашиха | 16 |
2 | Багрова Дарья | Московская академия хоккея (девочки) | 10 |
3 | Рябкова Валерия | Московская академия хоккея (девочки) | 10 |
4 | Вдовин Кирилл | Динамо - Морозово | 10 |
5 | Королёв Василий | Марьино | 7 |
6 | Нурмухаметов Данил | Созвездие | 7 |
7 | Кройтор Богдан | Академия Петрова | 7 |
8 | Зубарев Трофим | Вымпел | 6 |
9 | Савченков Ярослав | Серебряные акулы | 6 |
10 | Широкий Александр | Созвездие | 6 |
М | Игрок | Команда | Ш |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Буняева Богдана | Московская академия хоккея (девочки) | 33 |
2 | Котов Павел | Центр | 31 |
3 | Лёвин Александр | Вымпел | 29 |
4 | Пахомов Илья | Вымпел | 28 |
5 | Сафиуллин Самат | Динамо - Морозово | 18 |
6 | Сафонов Александр | Акм. Михайлова | 15 |
7 | Епишин Федор | Академия Петрова | 12 |
8 | Белозеров Никита | Серебряные акулы | 12 |
9 | Афонин Глеб | ХК Львы ЦХМ | 11 |
10 | Пулатов Кирилл | Морские львы | 11 |
М | Игрок | Команда | ГБ |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Бисярин Егор | Академия Петрова | 3 |
2 | Назин Евгений | Янтарь | 3 |
3 | Рындин Лев | Янтарь | 3 |
4 | Харитонов Виктор | Вымпел | 3 |
5 | Володяев Даниил | Марьино | 2 |
6 | Дружинина Ангелина | Московская академия хоккея (девочки) | 2 |
7 | Щукин Матвей | Центр | 2 |
8 | Оболенский Макарий | Динамо - Морозово, Морские львы | 2 |
9 | Печурин Тимофей | Серебряные акулы | 2 |
10 | Акимов Сергей | Балашиха | 2 |
М | Игрок | Команда | Г |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Шмелёва Софья | Московская академия хоккея (девочки) | 69 |
2 | Смирнов Лев | Созвездие | 62 |
3 | Кашеваров Иван | Динамо - Морозово | 46 |
4 | Тимофеев Дмитрий | Динамо - Морозово | 42 |
5 | Сытников Константин | ХК Львы ЦХМ | 34 |
6 | Даценко Михаил | Вымпел | 29 |
7 | Дюков Максим | Янтарь | 29 |
8 | Шевелев Серафим | Морские львы | 29 |
9 | Розов Павел | Марьино | 27 |
10 | Бегиян Даниил | Центр | 27 |