Статистика

Голы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Семихин Данила Витязь (Подольск) 39
2 Кузьмин Федор Дмитров 35
3 Рябкин Иван ЦСКА 34
4 Якуценак Дмитрий Локомотив-2004 34
5 Ахмадуллин Артем Динамо 32
6 Меликов Михаил ЦСКА 28
7 Фрайндт Даниил Динамо 28
8 Емельянов Кирилл Локомотив-2004 27
9 Порада Иван Локомотив 25
10 Лавров Дмитрий Дмитров 24

Передачи

М Игрок Команда П
1 Рябкин Иван ЦСКА 44
2 Пронин Арсений Локомотив-2004 35
3 Ризванов Роман Динамо 34
4 Лавров Дмитрий Дмитров 33
5 Овчинников Ярослав ЦСКА 31
6 Ахмадуллин Артем Динамо 30
7 Якуценак Дмитрий Локомотив-2004 29
8 Меликов Михаил ЦСКА 28
9 Перминов Тимофей Витязь (Подольск) 28
10 Шибинский Илья Дмитров 25

Очки

М Игрок Команда О
1 Рябкин Иван ЦСКА 78
2 Якуценак Дмитрий Локомотив-2004 63
3 Ахмадуллин Артем Динамо 62
4 Лавров Дмитрий Дмитров 57
5 Меликов Михаил ЦСКА 56
6 Кузьмин Федор Дмитров 53
7 Ризванов Роман Динамо 52
8 Семихин Данила Витязь (Подольск) 51
9 Пронин Арсений Локомотив-2004 50
10 Овчинников Ярослав ЦСКА 49

Очки защитников

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Кузьмин Евгений Дмитров 28
2 Недашковский Игорь Витязь (Подольск) 27
3 Лиъматов Курбан ЦСКА 23
4 Скворцов Даниил Динамо 21
5 Сусеров Даниил Дмитров 19
6 Казаков Кирилл Динамо 14
7 Култуклу Макар Динамо 14
8 Хахалин Георгий Динамо 14
9 Агафонов Максим ЦСКА 12
10 Кузьмин Кирилл Локомотив 11

Штраф

М Игрок Команда Ш
1 Кобец Илья Дмитров 64
2 Разнов Даниил Локомотив-2004 63
3 Красников Дмитрий Спартак 60
4 Гинтерс Робертс Северная звезда 56
5 Демиденко Никита Витязь (Подольск) 47
6 Лиъматов Курбан ЦСКА 44
7 Гимбатов Шамиль Спартак 43
8 Редькин Иван Локомотив-2004 40
9 Тюрин Никита Русь 40
10 Мешков Степан Атлант 38

Голы в большинстве

М Игрок Команда ГБ
1 Кузьмин Федор Дмитров 13
2 Семихин Данила Витязь (Подольск) 12
3 Котляров Илья Атлант 8
4 Лавров Дмитрий Дмитров 8
5 Корягин Михаил Атлант 7
6 Якуценак Дмитрий Локомотив-2004 7
7 Перминов Тимофей Витязь (Подольск) 6
8 Лаврин Матвей Атлант 6
9 Ризванов Роман Динамо 6
10 Семенов Никита Локомотив 6

Пропущенные шайбы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Кононов Павел Атлант 122
2 Ефимов Леонид Северная звезда 81
3 Крапоткин Тимофей Северная звезда 74
4 Сорокин Тимофей Локомотив 72
5 Корепанов Давид Спартак 72
6 Ватутин Даниил Дмитров 69
7 Добротворский Дмитрий Русь 64
8 Иванов Никита Витязь (Подольск) 64
9 Иванов Михаил Спартак 56
10 Корочкин Максим Атлант, Северная звезда 50