Статистика

19 - 20 2008 г.р. 2 этап (№105) - протокол игры

Морозово ()
Тренер: Вирясов Александр
Снежные барсы (Москва)
Тренер: Логинов Андрей

5:4

(2:0,1:1,1:1,1:2)
ЛДС Центральный, Москва
22.02.2020 10:00
Зрители: 110

Главные судьи

Куликов Владимир
Григорьев Ярослав

Линейные судьи

Голы

Морозово () Снежные барсы (Москва)
'04:00 92. Егоров Максим
в равных составах
'17:21 8. Сиднев Леонид (27. Машуров Александр)
в равных составах
'11:08 10. Новиков Максим (28. Соколов Александрович)
в большинстве
'32:09 12. Копылов Андрей (75. Погребный Федор)
в равных составах
'21:54 92. Егоров Максим (10. Новиков Максим)
в равных составах
'52:53 18. Барцайкина Вероника (12. Копылов Андрей)
в равных составах
'39:52 8. Чудилин Михаил
в равных составах
'55:16 18. Барцайкина Вероника
в большинстве
'56:42 9. Слонимский Лев (8. Чудилин Михаил)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 1 33
'30:00 '60:00 5 1

Составы

Поз Морозово () Поз Снежные барсы (Москва)
1 В 1 Спиней Арсений да 33 В 1 Максимов Яков да
15 З 1 Панькин Спартак да 3 З 1 Богданов Андрей да
75 З 1 Конышев Глеб да 6 З 1 Чижиков Ярослав да
88 З 1 Барсегян Самвел да 20 З 1 Рыжов Кирилл да
92 З 1 Егоров Максим да 39 З 1 Леонов Александр да
10 Н 1 Новиков Максим да 95 З 1 Морозов Максим да
19 Н 1 Свитин Василий да 8 Н 1 Сиднев Леонид да
28 Н 1 Соколов Александрович да 23 Н 1 Левыкин Максим да
69 Н 1 Каменный Михаил да 27 Н 1 Машуров Александр да
87 Н 1 Еркин Владислав да 32 Н 1 Брятцев Даниил да
91 Н 1 Шибанов Арсений да 34 Н 1 Ткачев Валерий да
5 В 2 Федечкин Роман да 66 Н 1 Дворянкин Кирилл да
2 З 2 Плотников Артём да 1 В 2 Абдулбяров Данияр да
9 З 2 Слонимский Лев да 11 З 2 Смирнов Михаил да
17 З 2 Астафьев Юрий да 13 З 2 Цястусь Денис да
86 З 2 Балаев Денис да 87 З 2 Живухин Артём да
89 З 2 Мусиенко Роман да 94 З 2 Сопов Алексей да
8 Н 2 Чудилин Михаил да 12 Н 2 Копылов Андрей да
47 Н 2 Воробьев Матвей да 18 Н 2 Барцайкина Вероника да
48 Н 2 Скорынин Георгий да 44 Н 2 Жамалетдинов Юсуф да
82 Н 2 Бабенко Савелий да 61 Н 2 Коневский Дмитрий да
95 Н 2 Корниенко Никита да 75 Н 2 Погребный Федор да
97 Н 2 Кашутин Иван да