Статистика

19 - 20 2009 г.р. 2 этап (№65) - протокол игры

Акм. Михайлова (Новомосковск)
Тренер: Пожеруков Александр
Созвездие (Москва)
Тренер: Борисков Игорь

11:0

(0:0,3:0,4:0,4:0)
ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
14.03.2020 12:15
Зрители: 35

Главные судьи

Виноградов Георгий
Авакян Артем

Линейные судьи

Голы

Акм. Михайлова (Новомосковск) Созвездие (Москва)
'23:36 23. Десоуза Даниил-уильям (10. Сафонов Александр)
в равных составах

'26:00 19. Титов Арсений (10. Сафонов Александр, 7. Лукьянов Алексей)
в равных составах

'26:45 4. Бровкин Захар (9. Мингалёв Кирилл, 29. Петров Александр)
в равных составах

'31:21 25. Дермер Никита (17. Чернышов Валерий)
в равных составах

'35:29 17. Чернышов Валерий (25. Дермер Никита)
в равных составах

'37:03 17. Чернышов Валерий (16. Чуев Александр, 25. Дермер Никита)
в равных составах

'38:58 3. Кривошеев Иван (15. Ходаков Ян)
в равных составах

'48:23 25. Дермер Никита (6. Киселев Павел)
в равных составах

'53:14 25. Дермер Никита
в равных составах

'54:55 25. Дермер Никита (3. Кривошеев Иван, 6. Киселев Павел)
в равных составах

'59:42 17. Чернышов Валерий (25. Дермер Никита)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '00:00 30 99
'00:00 '45:00 31 72
'45:00 '60:00 1 72

Составы

Поз Акм. Михайлова (Новомосковск) Поз Созвездие (Москва)
30 В 1 Архипов Георгий да 99 В 1 Старостин Федор да
12 З 1 Корнюшин Леонид да 9 З 1 Потапкин Максим да
23 З 1 Десоуза Даниил-уильям да 32 З 1 Протасов Михаил да
24 З 1 Скидан Алекс да 43 З 1 Микляев Даниил да
4 Н 1 Бровкин Захар да 74 З 1 Коваленко Фёдор да
7 Н 1 Лукьянов Алексей да 8 Н 1 Шухтина Алёна да
9 Н 1 Мингалёв Кирилл да 16 Н 1 Нурмухаметов Данил да
10 Н 1 Сафонов Александр да 21 Н 1 Гантимуров Виктор да
18 Н 1 Кажарин Александр да 36 Н 1 Крылов Никита да
19 Н 1 Титов Арсений да 62 Н 1 Питеряков Платон да
29 Н 1 Петров Александр да 73 Н 1 Широкий Александр да
1 В 2 Скидан Самсон да 72 В 2 Смирнов Лев да
31 В 2 Нагогин Василий да 5 З 2 Сидельников Леонид да
6 З 2 Киселев Павел да 7 З 2 Ивкин Григорий да
16 З 2 Чуев Александр да 14 З 2 Теплов Иван да
17 З 2 Чернышов Валерий да 29 З 2 Беленков Макар да
3 Н 2 Кривошеев Иван да 37 З 2 Леус Егор да
5 Н 2 Волков Кирилл да 46 З 2 Чесноков Николай да
11 Н 2 Илюхин Макар да 51 З 2 Валуев Никита да
15 Н 2 Ходаков Ян да 53 З 2 Яковлев Антон да
21 Н 2 Кузнецов Кирилл да 57 З 2 Амельхин Максим да
22 Н 2 Морозов Артем да 2 Н 2 Галицков Мирослав да
25 Н 2 Дермер Никита да 22 Н 2 Куликов Александр да
26 Н 2 Кукаев Егор да 24 Н 2 Ивакин Никита да
77 Н 2 Широкий Александр да
88 Н 2 Чернега Сергей да