Статистика

19 - 20 2009 г.р. 2 этап (№62) - протокол игры

Центр (Москва)
Тренер: Лебедев Илья
Вымпел (Москва)
Тренер: Бирюков Андрей

7:4

(0:1,3:1,2:1,2:1)
ЛДС Центральный, Москва
14.03.2020 10:15
Зрители: 123

Главные судьи

Кузнецов Андрей
Тестов Никита

Линейные судьи

Голы

Центр (Москва) Вымпел (Москва)
'21:27 31. Артемов Никита (68. Ватамановский Александр)
в равных составах
'05:03 13. Кузнецов Никита (31. Зубарев Трофим)
в равных составах
'24:24 9. Зорин Михаил (31. Артемов Никита)
в равных составах
'23:39 11. Осекин Егор (31. Зубарев Трофим)
в равных составах
'28:35 9. Зорин Михаил (31. Артемов Никита, 19. Шадрин Егор)
в равных составах
'44:59 10. Гацан Константин
в равных составах
'37:32 7. Улыбышев Дмитрий (66. Земцов Алексей)
в равных составах
'46:44 10. Гацан Константин (86. Рассказов Дмитрий)
в большинстве
'42:51 48. Пономарев Владимир (57. Коледин Егор)
в равных составах

'49:32 99. Щукин Матвей (26. Горяченков Александр)
в большинстве

'54:02 99. Щукин Матвей (26. Горяченков Александр)
в меньшинстве

Нарушения

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 72 83
'30:00 '45:00 25 1
'45:00 '60:00 25 93

Составы

Поз Центр (Москва) Поз Вымпел (Москва)
72 В 1 Бегиян Даниил да 83 В 1 Козлов Георгий да
8 З 1 Филиппов Андрей да 29 З 1 Дёмин Данила да
13 З 1 Котов Павел да 74 З 1 Грошев Михаил да
19 З 1 Шадрин Егор да 77 З 1 Харитонов Виктор да
28 З 1 Воронов Даниил да 3 Н 1 Костин Владислав да
97 З 1 Сергеев Тимофей да 11 Н 1 Осекин Егор да
9 Н 1 Зорин Михаил да 13 Н 1 Кузнецов Никита да
18 Н 1 Филиппова Валерия да 31 Н 1 Зубарев Трофим да
21 Н 1 Журавлев Матвей да 39 Н 1 Рябинкин Егор да
31 Н 1 Артемов Никита да 88 Н 1 Балакан Юрий да
52 Н 1 Вересов Павел да 90 Н 1 Борисов Егор да
61 Н 1 Кистеров Илья да 1 В 2 Даценко Михаил да
68 Н 1 Ватамановский Александр да 93 В 2 Городков Кирилл да
89 Н 1 Нестеров Матвей да 4 З 2 Иевлев Глеб да
25 В 2 Ерхов Михаил да 20 З 2 Брыксин Александр да
90 В 2 Глазков Макар нет 47 З 2 Микулич Дмитрий да
6 З 2 Красных Никита да 81 З 2 Сафронов Федор да
14 З 2 Киселев Григорий да 87 З 2 Кануков Максим да
27 З 2 Михеев Иван да 6 Н 2 Малашенко Роман да
57 З 2 Коледин Егор да 9 Н 2 Пахомов Илья да
66 З 2 Земцов Алексей да 10 Н 2 Гацан Константин да
70 З 2 Витяев Ярослав да 15 Н 2 Мунтян Анатолий да
88 З 2 Батыршин Тимур да 19 Н 2 Когтев Матвей да
7 Н 2 Улыбышев Дмитрий да 24 Н 2 Михайлов Александр да
17 Н 2 Мансуров Тимур да 40 Н 2 Берендс Федор да
26 Н 2 Горяченков Александр да 76 Н 2 Засыпкин Егор да
39 Н 2 Худяков Артем да 86 Н 2 Рассказов Дмитрий да
48 Н 2 Пономарев Владимир да
99 Н 2 Щукин Матвей да