Статистика

19 - 20 2010 г.р. 2 этап (№55) - протокол игры

Русь (Москва)
Тренер: Толпеко Андрей
Динамо (Москва)
Тренер: Попов Георгий

2:3

(0:0,0:1,1:2,1:0)
ЛДС Русь, Москва
14.01.2020 11:30
Зрители: 120

Главные судьи

Громыхин Александр
Куркин Валерий

Линейные судьи

Голы

Русь (Москва) Динамо (Москва)
'36:54 71. Денисов Михаил
в равных составах
'28:52 45. Ситников Даниил (21. Старенко Никита)
в равных составах
'54:42 71. Денисов Михаил
в равных составах
'30:41 71. Андреев Роман
в равных составах

'33:10 89. Сафонов Дмитрий
в равных составах

Нарушения

Русь (Москва) Динамо (Москва)
'19:35 1 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'15:29 1 8. Голощапов Максим
Подножка
'27:07 1 99. Фаттахов Эльдар
Неправильная атака
'22:27 1 96. Усенко Федор
Неправильная атака
'28:07 1 99. Фаттахов Эльдар
Неправильная атака

'40:40 1 71. Денисов Михаил
Задержка клюшкой

'48:01 1 78. Смерткин Арсений
Задержка клюшкой

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 1 19
'30:00 '60:00 13 1
'30:00 '30:00 1 19

Составы

Поз Русь (Москва) Поз Динамо (Москва)
1 В 1 Глухов Артем да 19 В 1 Мухамедьяров Павел да
5 З 1 Алехин Никита да 3 З 1 Зорин Алексей да
17 З 1 Багдасаров Даниил да 5 З 1 Никулин Игорь да
22 З 1 Попов Максим да 12 З 1 Горяга Алексей да
45 З 1 Смердов Данила да 34 З 1 Федькин Георгий да
99 З 1 Фаттахов Эльдар да 52 З 1 Крапоткин Иван да
8 Н 1 Усачев Никита да 72 З 1 Бондаренко Даниил да
11 Н 1 Базанихин Роман да 8 Н 1 Голощапов Максим да
14 Н 1 Зубков Андрей да 13 Н 1 Пентюхов Федор да
19 Н 1 Осадчий Виктор да 21 Н 1 Старенко Никита да
24 Н 1 Бирдычкин Михаил да 33 Н 1 Матюшин Егор да
25 Н 1 Моргачев Владислав да 45 Н 1 Ситников Даниил да
53 Н 1 Егоров Ярослав да 77 Н 1 Грогуленко Даниил да
57 Н 1 Лавров Владимир да 87 Н 1 Федоренко Матвей да
13 В 2 Мысин Марк да 96 Н 1 Усенко Федор да
15 З 2 Мандриков Глеб да 97 Н 1 Чебуранов Данил да
26 З 2 Голенко Илья да 1 В 2 Васильев Тимофей да
78 З 2 Смерткин Арсений да 20 В 2 Еремин Илья нет
9 Н 2 Семисорин Константин да 15 З 2 Коренков Арсений да
23 Н 2 Старченко Илья да 25 З 2 Ивлиев Андрей да
27 Н 2 Власенко Михаил да 27 З 2 Парфенов Александр да
31 Н 2 Лапенков Максим да 55 З 2 Трофимов Семен да
55 Н 2 Якас Даниил да 91 З 2 Соловьев Александр да
63 Н 2 Смильгевич Артем да 99 З 2 Алексеенко Иван да
71 Н 2 Денисов Михаил да 7 Н 2 Панов Константин да
91 Н 2 Быковский Георгий да 41 Н 2 Травкин Даниил да
92 Н 2 Бован Тимофей да 53 Н 2 Королев Артем да
97 Н 2 Авдюшкин Арсений да 71 Н 2 Андреев Роман да
74 Н 2 Рычагов Арсений да
76 Н 2 Федоров Матвей да
79 Н 2 Кашинов Иван да
89 Н 2 Сафонов Дмитрий да