Статистика

19 - 20 2004 г.р. (№211) - протокол игры

Созвездие (Москва)
Тренер: Борисков Игорь
Крылья Советов (Москва)
Тренер: Ткачук Алексей

1:16

(0:3,1:5,0:8)
ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
23.02.2020 10:00
Зрители: 50

Главные судьи

Зайцев Валентин

Линейные судьи

Семыкин Александр
Пегов Даниил

Голы

Созвездие (Москва) Крылья Советов (Москва)
'25:24 24. Мухуров Александр (13. Волостнов Александр, 6. Селиванов Кирилл)
в равных составах
'02:33 90. Евдокимов Иван (9. Бычков Всеволод, 71. Ершов Егор)
в равных составах

'07:21 11. Зубчинский Никита (65. Дружинин Вячеслав, 92. Замула Максим)
в равных составах

'18:53 92. Замула Максим (4. Лученков Савелий, 11. Зубчинский Никита)
в равных составах

'21:42 4. Лученков Савелий (92. Замула Максим, 11. Зубчинский Никита)
в равных составах

'27:17 32. Корнев Александр
в равных составах

'27:29 71. Ершов Егор (9. Бычков Всеволод)
в равных составах

'31:53 90. Евдокимов Иван (9. Бычков Всеволод, 71. Ершов Егор)
в равных составах

'36:44 9. Бычков Всеволод
в равных составах

'40:53 4. Лученков Савелий (92. Замула Максим, 11. Зубчинский Никита)
в равных составах

'43:11 44. Якшинский Евгений (32. Корнев Александр)
в меньшинстве

'52:56 71. Ершов Егор (90. Евдокимов Иван, 9. Бычков Всеволод)
в равных составах

'53:21 90. Евдокимов Иван (71. Ершов Егор, 9. Бычков Всеволод)
в равных составах

'58:10 92. Замула Максим (11. Зубчинский Никита, 4. Лученков Савелий)
в равных составах

'58:18 90. Евдокимов Иван (71. Ершов Егор)
в равных составах

'58:34 9. Бычков Всеволод (71. Ершов Егор, 90. Евдокимов Иван)
в равных составах

'59:02 32. Корнев Александр (15. Юрковский Николай, 65. Дружинин Вячеслав)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Созвездие (Москва) Крылья Советов (Москва)
'13:13 2 20. Марчук Константин
'23:17 2 44. Якшинский Евгений

'42:29 2 4. Лученков Савелий

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:06 20 30
'30:06 '58:18 20 1
'58:18 '60:00 1 1

Составы

Поз Созвездие (Москва) Поз Крылья Советов (Москва)
1 В Смоленский Ярослав да 1 В Бутурлин Павел да
20 В Марчук Константин да 30 В Золотов Иван да
2 З Баланюк Кирилл да 7 З Дорошин Иван да
4 З Федоренко Никита да 15 З Юрковский Николай да
5 З Хохлов Александр да 17 З А Воловик Савва да
12 З К Кирпичников Даниил да 24 З Лось Константин да
13 З Волостнов Александр да 34 З Лебедев Анатолий да
15 З Калабеков Даниил да 65 З Дружинин Вячеслав да
18 З Голишевский Данила да 77 З Павлов Илья да
87 З Горелкин Роман да 4 Н Лученков Савелий да
6 Н Селиванов Кирилл да 9 Н К Бычков Всеволод да
11 Н Шандронов Эрнст да 11 Н Зубчинский Никита да
21 Н Костин Даниил да 32 Н Корнев Александр да
23 Н Демидов Александр да 39 Н Рудометкин Тимур да
24 Н Мухуров Александр да 44 Н Якшинский Евгений да
47 Н Усанов Ярослав да
71 Н Ершов Егор да
90 Н Евдокимов Иван да
92 Н Замула Максим да