М | Игрок | Команда | Г |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Широченков Максим | Балашиха | 23 |
2 | Осекин Егор | Вымпел | 22 |
3 | Дермер Никита | Акм. Михайлова | 20 |
4 | Пулатов Кирилл | Морские львы | 19 |
5 | Жуков Глеб | Созвездие | 18 |
6 | Рындин Лев | Янтарь | 18 |
7 | Спиридонов Матвей | Армада | 18 |
8 | Лукьянов Алексей | Акм. Михайлова | 17 |
9 | Сергеев Степан | Балашиха | 16 |
10 | Чернышов Валерий | Акм. Михайлова | 15 |
М | Игрок | Команда | П |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Сергеев Степан | Балашиха | 20 |
2 | Широченков Максим | Балашиха | 16 |
3 | Спиридонов Матвей | Армада | 15 |
4 | Аверченков Александр | Балашиха | 15 |
5 | Сапронов Максим | Балашиха | 13 |
6 | Пырхов Николай | Армада | 12 |
7 | Назин Евгений | Янтарь | 11 |
8 | Зубарев Трофим | Вымпел | 10 |
9 | Лукьянов Алексей | Акм. Михайлова | 10 |
10 | Мазалов Николай | Созвездие | 10 |
М | Игрок | Команда | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Широченков Максим | Балашиха | 39 |
2 | Сергеев Степан | Балашиха | 36 |
3 | Спиридонов Матвей | Армада | 33 |
4 | Дермер Никита | Акм. Михайлова | 28 |
5 | Лукьянов Алексей | Акм. Михайлова | 27 |
6 | Жуков Глеб | Созвездие | 27 |
7 | Пырхов Николай | Армада | 26 |
8 | Рындин Лев | Янтарь | 26 |
9 | Аверченков Александр | Балашиха | 25 |
10 | Осекин Егор | Вымпел | 23 |
М | Игрок | Команда | Г |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Дворниченко Михаил | Армада | 23 |
2 | Зубарев Трофим | Вымпел | 15 |
3 | Зубков Арсений | Балашиха | 13 |
4 | Рябкова Валерия | Московская академия хоккея (девочки) | 9 |
5 | Кононов Ярослав | Армада | 8 |
6 | Баньщиков Михаил | Янтарь | 8 |
7 | Широкий Александр | Созвездие | 8 |
8 | Нурмухаметов Данил | Созвездие | 8 |
9 | Епишин Федор | Академия Петрова | 8 |
10 | Исаев Марк | Армада | 7 |
М | Игрок | Команда | Ш |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Крылов Артемий | Академия Петрова | 37 |
2 | Данилов Егор | Морские львы | 31 |
3 | Мазалов Николай | Созвездие | 30 |
4 | 25 | ||
5 | Кикилас Дмитрий | Морские львы | 22 |
6 | Манойло Ярослав | Морские львы | 22 |
7 | Волк Артем | Балашиха | 22 |
8 | Минаев Владимир | Центр | 18 |
9 | Дружинина Ангелина | Московская академия хоккея (девочки) | 17 |
10 | Лёвин Александр | Вымпел | 14 |
М | Игрок | Команда | ГБ |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Дермер Никита | Акм. Михайлова | 3 |
2 | Осекин Егор | Вымпел | 3 |
3 | Акимов Сергей | Балашиха | 3 |
4 | Епишин Федор | Академия Петрова | 2 |
5 | Рындин Лев | Янтарь | 2 |
6 | Крылов Никита | Созвездие | 2 |
7 | Мангасаров Никита | Морские львы | 2 |
8 | Кудрин Андрей | Академия Петрова | 2 |
9 | Костиков Илья | Армада | 2 |
10 | Кислов Мстислав | Академия Петрова | 2 |
М | Игрок | Команда | Г |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Агапова Яна | Московская академия хоккея (девочки) | 60 |
2 | Герасимов Степан | ХК Львы ЦХМ | 55 |
3 | Сытников Константин | ХК Львы ЦХМ | 54 |
4 | Тимофеев Дмитрий | Динамо - Морозово | 54 |
5 | Козлов Георгий | Вымпел | 52 |
6 | Матвиенко Даниил | Морские львы | 48 |
7 | Козенец Константин | Марьино | 38 |
8 | Даценко Михаил | Вымпел | 37 |
9 | Шевелев Серафим | Морские львы | 36 |
10 | Волков Никита | Динамо - Морозово | 35 |