М | Игрок | Команда | Г |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Карташов Никита | Балашиха | 25 |
2 | Фатеев Никита | Акм. Михайлова | 19 |
3 | Каменский Всеволод | Химик | 18 |
4 | Кучинов Иван | Морские львы | 18 |
5 | Степанов Иван | Академия Петрова | 18 |
6 | Роман Арсений | Химик | 17 |
7 | Шебякин Михаил | Орбита | 17 |
8 | Рыжков Андрей | Акм. Михайлова | 16 |
9 | Воронцов Даниил | Дмитров | 15 |
10 | Напитас Дмитрий | Акм. Михайлова | 15 |
М | Игрок | Команда | П |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Рыжков Андрей | Акм. Михайлова | 28 |
2 | Абрамов Егор | Балашиха | 22 |
3 | Боровинский Олег | Акм. Михайлова | 19 |
4 | Львов Матвей | Дмитров | 16 |
5 | Каменский Всеволод | Химик | 16 |
6 | Напитас Дмитрий | Акм. Михайлова | 16 |
7 | Висков Матвей | Акм. Михайлова | 15 |
8 | Андреев Сергей | Акм. Михайлова | 15 |
9 | Вишняков Ярослав | Химик | 14 |
10 | Манукян Гарик | Химик | 14 |
М | Игрок | Команда | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Рыжков Андрей | Акм. Михайлова | 44 |
2 | Карташов Никита | Балашиха | 38 |
3 | Абрамов Егор | Балашиха | 36 |
4 | Каменский Всеволод | Химик | 34 |
5 | Напитас Дмитрий | Акм. Михайлова | 31 |
6 | Фатеев Никита | Акм. Михайлова | 31 |
7 | Роман Арсений | Химик | 28 |
8 | Манукян Гарик | Химик | 28 |
9 | Степанов Иван | Академия Петрова | 27 |
10 | Андреев Сергей | Акм. Михайлова | 27 |
М | Игрок | Команда | Г |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Боровинский Олег | Акм. Михайлова | 23 |
2 | Проняев Егор | Синяя птица | 17 |
3 | Висков Матвей | Акм. Михайлова | 16 |
4 | Бадиков Арсений | Акм. Михайлова | 13 |
5 | Канарский Ян | Акм. Михайлова | 11 |
6 | Тимахов Артемий | Дмитров | 10 |
7 | Мажитов Назар | Акм. Михайлова | 9 |
8 | Кухарук Илья | Балашиха | 9 |
9 | Быков Олег | Марьино | 8 |
10 | Серяев Богдан | Балашиха | 8 |
М | Игрок | Команда | Ш |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Смирнов Василий | Запад - Ястребы | 28 |
2 | Ребриков Иван | Синяя птица | 27 |
3 | Кац Макар | Вымпел | 27 |
4 | Степанов Иван | Академия Петрова | 25 |
5 | Марусейченко Вадим | Академия Петрова | 24 |
6 | Нескубо Дмитрий | Академия Петрова | 22 |
7 | Никитин Никита | Академия Петрова | 22 |
8 | Маямсин Артем | ХК Львы ЦХМ | 18 |
9 | Патманидис Афина | Центр (девочки) | 13 |
10 | Сапунов Матвей | Запад - Ястребы | 13 |
М | Игрок | Команда | ГБ |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Манукян Гарик | Химик | 4 |
2 | Абрамов Егор | Балашиха | 3 |
3 | Давыдов Макар | Химик | 2 |
4 | Гноевых Даниил | Запад - Ястребы | 2 |
5 | Пивчулин Глеб | Балашиха | 2 |
6 | Патманидис Афина | Центр (девочки) | 2 |
7 | Чугунова Эвелина | Центр (девочки) | 2 |
8 | Карташов Никита | Балашиха | 2 |
9 | Степанов Иван | Академия Петрова | 2 |
10 | Кучинов Иван | Морские львы | 2 |
М | Игрок | Команда | Г |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Золотков Владислав | ХК Львы ЦХМ | 150 |
2 | Кильдишева Анна | Центр (девочки) | 97 |
3 | Осколков Павел | ХК Львы ЦХМ | 88 |
4 | Михайлов Иван | Запад - Ястребы | 55 |
5 | Майоров Дмитрий | Вымпел | 50 |
6 | Гранд Виктория | Центр (девочки) | 46 |
7 | Чебоксаринов Даниэль | Вымпел | 45 |
8 | Данюк Кирилл | Орбита | 42 |
9 | Губин Иван | Серебряные акулы | 40 |
10 | Кучинский Максим | Орбита | 33 |