М | Игрок | Команда | Г |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Максутов Максим | Орбита | 5 |
2 | Жанабергенов Александр | Крылья (Лобня) | 4 |
3 | Фролов Артем | Локомотив-2004 | 4 |
4 | Жеребятьева Ангелина | Атлант | 3 |
5 | Мелехин Арсений | Локомотив | 3 |
6 | Русов Никита | Атлант | 3 |
7 | Уткин Всеволод | Локомотив-2004 | 3 |
8 | Божедомов Михаил | Локомотив | 2 |
9 | Дроздов Егор | Крылья (Лобня) | 2 |
10 | Заболотский Савелий | Синяя птица | 2 |
М | Игрок | Команда | П |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ильин Кирилл | Крылья (Лобня) | 4 |
2 | Пустошилов Лев | Орбита | 3 |
3 | Скоробогатов Артемий | Крылья (Лобня) | 3 |
4 | Захарян Егор | Синяя птица | 3 |
5 | Мелехин Арсений | Локомотив | 3 |
6 | Малков Никита | Атлант | 3 |
7 | Репин Антон | Крылья (Лобня) | 2 |
8 | Биктимиров Арслан | Атлант | 2 |
9 | Жанабергенов Александр | Крылья (Лобня) | 2 |
10 | Макеев Дмитрий | Атлант | 2 |
М | Игрок | Команда | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Жанабергенов Александр | Крылья (Лобня) | 6 |
2 | Мелехин Арсений | Локомотив | 6 |
3 | Фролов Артем | Локомотив-2004 | 5 |
4 | Ильин Кирилл | Крылья (Лобня) | 5 |
5 | Максутов Максим | Орбита | 5 |
6 | Макеев Дмитрий | Атлант | 4 |
7 | Малков Никита | Атлант | 4 |
8 | Мухаметзянов Эмиль | Локомотив | 4 |
9 | Репин Антон | Крылья (Лобня) | 3 |
10 | Степаньков Даниил | Атлант | 3 |
М | Игрок | Команда | Г |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Скоробогатов Артемий | Крылья (Лобня) | 3 |
2 | Биктимиров Арслан | Атлант | 3 |
3 | Русов Никита | Атлант | 3 |
4 | Разинкин Андрей | Крылья (Лобня) | 2 |
5 | Комаров Андрей | Синяя птица | 2 |
6 | Усмендеев Ярослав | Крылья (Лобня) | 2 |
7 | Волков Сергей | Орбита | 2 |
8 | Маклаков Матвей | Локомотив | 1 |
9 | Туранов Максим | Крылья (Лобня) | 1 |
10 | Кузнецов Игорь | Локомотив-2004 | 1 |
М | Игрок | Команда | Ш |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Кучеренко Владислав | Спартак | 4 |
2 | Волков Сергей | Орбита | 4 |
3 | Степаньков Даниил | Атлант | 4 |
4 | Иващенко Кирилл | Синяя птица | 3 |
5 | Ганеев Равиль | Синяя птица | 2 |
6 | Вайнбендер Лаврентий | Орбита | 2 |
7 | Туранов Максим | Крылья (Лобня) | 2 |
8 | Шамаев Матвей | Спартак | 2 |
9 | Пселов Даниил | Синяя птица | 2 |
10 | Нагибин Михаил | Локомотив | 2 |
М | Игрок | Команда | ГБ |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Максутов Максим | Орбита | 2 |
2 | Шрейдер Виктория | Атлант | 1 |
3 | Куликов Андрей | Локомотив-2004 | 1 |
4 | Биктимиров Арслан | Атлант | 1 |
5 | Иванов Кирилл | Локомотив-2004 | 1 |
6 | Медведев Николай | Локомотив-2004 | 1 |
7 | Жеребятьева Ангелина | Атлант | 1 |
8 | Вайнбендер Лаврентий | Орбита | 1 |
9 | Макеев Дмитрий | Атлант | 1 |
10 | Фролов Артем | Локомотив-2004 | 1 |
М | Игрок | Команда | Г |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ганжур Диана | Синяя птица | 14 |
2 | Лисеенко Владимир | Белые медведи | 13 |
3 | Балашов Арсений | Орбита | 10 |
4 | Евстифеев Ярослав | Локомотив | 6 |
5 | Шукюров Георгий | Спартак | 5 |
6 | Бакуменко Даниил | Спартак | 5 |
7 | Лаптихин Арсений | Атлант | 5 |
8 | Горосов Степан | Орбита | 3 |
9 | Зантария Максим | Динамо, Спартак | 2 |
10 | Минаев Ефим | Локомотив | 2 |