Статистика

19 - 20 Открытое первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров (№155) - протокол игры

Кристалл (Электросталь)
Тренер: Ульянов Антон
Сборная ФСО - 2 (Москва)
Тренер: Тепляков Дмитрий

5:3

(3:0,0:2,2:1)
ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
07.11.2019 11:45
Зрители: 50

Главные судьи

Захаркин Максим

Линейные судьи

Арекаев Иван
Кожевников Юрий

Голы

Кристалл (Электросталь) Сборная ФСО - 2 (Москва)
'04:07 7. Балдаев Даниил (33. Южаков Александр)
в равных составах
'28:44 8. Сорокин Максим (3. Градобитов Никита)
в равных составах
'07:54 27. Цвилев Даниил (33. Южаков Александр)
в равных составах
'35:20 8. Сорокин Максим
в равных составах
'14:10 14. Попов Андрей (18. Баранов Иван, 5. Князев Дмитрий)
в равных составах
'58:04 3. Градобитов Никита (8. Сорокин Максим, 21. Панюшкин Александр)
в равных составах
'57:47 5. Князев Дмитрий (8. Мамаев Георгий)
в равных составах

'59:45 21. Грянко Богдан
в меньшинстве

Нарушения

Кристалл (Электросталь) Сборная ФСО - 2 (Москва)
'11:32 2 3. Терентьев Сергей
Задержка клюшкой
'05:23 2 3. Градобитов Никита
Атака сзади
'23:15 2 25. Булатов Михаил
Подножка
'17:53 2 3. Градобитов Никита
Задержка клюшкой
'49:43 2 18. Баранов Иван
Грубость
'40:26 2 11. Магомедов Даниял
Подножка
'59:34 2 17. Пустобояров Артём
Подножка
'48:09 2 2. Ахмедов Дмитрий
Атака сзади

'49:49 2 11. Магомедов Даниял
Грубость

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '29:37 30 20
'29:37 '57:31 30 1
'57:31 '57:47 30
'57:47 '60:00 30 1

Составы

Поз Кристалл (Электросталь) Поз Сборная ФСО - 2 (Москва)
22 В Скобелев Даниил нет 1 В Сташевский Павел да
30 В Горнев Ярослав да 20 В Калпак Климентий да
3 З Терентьев Сергей да 2 З Ахмедов Дмитрий да
4 З Михеев Данила да 4 З Закатов Артем да
5 З Князев Дмитрий да 6 З Котельницкий Владимир да
11 З А Кузнецов Даниил да 10 З Тюлягин Григорий да
37 З Миронов Даниил да 13 З Даничкин Иван да
7 Н Балдаев Даниил да 19 З Данющенков Матвей да
8 Н Мамаев Георгий да 22 З Попов Вадим да
9 Н Евсиков Евгений да 23 З Сержан Даниил да
14 Н Попов Андрей да 25 З Корнеев Владимир да
16 Н Пушняков Павел да 3 Н Градобитов Никита да
17 Н Пустобояров Артём да 8 Н К Сорокин Максим да
18 Н А Баранов Иван да 9 Н Бабкин Илья да
19 Н Гантелисланов Рустам да 11 Н Магомедов Даниял да
21 Н Грянко Богдан да 12 Н Каргашин Михаил да
24 Н Дюжаков Илья да 14 Н Попов Виталий да
25 Н Булатов Михаил да 15 Н Артемов Вячеслав да
27 Н Цвилев Даниил да 16 Н Маничев Алексей да
33 Н Южаков Александр да 17 Н Ларин Андрей да
42 Н Синодкин Денис да 18 Н Гусев Владимир да
78 Н К Дроздов Владислав да 21 Н Панюшкин Александр да