Статистика

19 - 20 2008 г.р. 2 этап (№50) - протокол игры

Акм. Михайлова (Новомосковск)
Тренер: Галявиев Ирек
Морозово ()
Тренер: Вирясов Александр

6:5

(1:0,0:0,2:1,3:4)
ЛДС Марьино, Москва
30.11.2019 10:00
Зрители: 100

Главные судьи

Климонов Александр
Башлов Евгений

Линейные судьи

Голы

Акм. Михайлова (Новомосковск) Морозово ()
'08:03 24. Сальхов Денис (15. Мажитов Назар, 26. Соболев Владислав)
в равных составах
'36:56 47. Воробьев Матвей (82. Бабенко Савелий)
в равных составах
'34:36 7. Парыгин Кирилл (9. Боровинский Олег, 14. Напитас Дмитрий)
в равных составах
'45:54 2. Плотников Артём (47. Воробьев Матвей)
в равных составах
'41:18 27. Рыжков Андрей (17. Фатеев Никита)
в равных составах
'54:24 47. Воробьев Матвей (82. Бабенко Савелий)
в равных составах
'48:27 9. Боровинский Олег
в равных составах
'55:44 82. Бабенко Савелий (89. Мусиенко Роман)
в равных составах
'49:19 27. Рыжков Андрей
в равных составах
'59:14 2. Плотников Артём
в большинстве
'51:40 27. Рыжков Андрей (14. Напитас Дмитрий, 7. Парыгин Кирилл)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 30 5
'30:00 '52:08 31 1
'52:08 '55:44 20 1
'55:44 '59:36 31 1
'59:36 '60:00 31

Составы

Поз Акм. Михайлова (Новомосковск) Поз Морозово ()
30 В 1 Алпатов Ярослав да 5 В 1 Федечкин Роман да
4 З 1 Гаврик Матвей да 75 З 1 Конышев Глеб да
5 З 1 Висков Матвей да 86 З 1 Балаев Денис да
15 З 1 Мажитов Назар да 88 З 1 Барсегян Самвел да
2 Н 1 Кравцов Александр да 92 З 1 Егоров Максим да
8 Н 1 Прибылов Даниил да 4 Н 1 Абрамов Максим да
13 Н 1 Петухов Тимофей да 8 Н 1 Чудилин Михаил да
18 Н 1 Нагель Артем да 10 Н 1 Новиков Максим да
21 Н 1 Васильев Артем да 19 Н 1 Свитин Василий да
24 Н 1 Сальхов Денис да 48 Н 1 Скорынин Георгий да
26 Н 1 Соболев Владислав да 91 Н 1 Шибанов Арсений да
29 Н 1 Горьков Георгий да 97 Н 1 Кашутин Иван да
20 В 2 Плаксицкий Сергей да 1 В 2 Спиней Арсений да
31 В 2 Мытарев Илья да 2 З 2 Плотников Артём да
11 З 2 Макеев Иван да 9 З 2 Слонимский Лев да
12 З 2 Исаенко Федор да 21 З 2 Селюков Илья да
25 З 2 Канарский Ян да 70 З 2 Агеев Александр да
3 Н 2 Андреев Сергей да 81 З 2 Алиев Тимур да
7 Н 2 Парыгин Кирилл да 89 З 2 Мусиенко Роман да
9 Н 2 Боровинский Олег да 28 Н 2 Соколов Александрович да
14 Н 2 Напитас Дмитрий да 47 Н 2 Воробьев Матвей да
17 Н 2 Фатеев Никита да 82 Н 2 Бабенко Савелий да
19 Н 2 Зайцев Николай да 87 Н 2 Еркин Владислав да
22 Н 2 Неделин Егор да 95 Н 2 Корниенко Никита да
27 Н 2 Рыжков Андрей да