Статистика

19 - 20 2010 г.р. 2 этап (№49) - протокол игры

Акм. Михайлова (Новомосковск)
Тренер:
Морские львы (Москва)
Тренер:

11:2

(2:2,6:0,2:0,1:0)
СК "Южный лед", Москва
30.11.2019 13:00
Зрители: 80

Главные судьи

Веселов Павел
Кондратов Александр

Линейные судьи

Голы

Акм. Михайлова (Новомосковск) Морские львы (Москва)
'06:20 28. Тюрин Дмитрий (8. Жигулин Кирилл)
в равных составах
'03:22 89. Лукоянов Прохор (30. Мангасаров Аркадий, 35. Боев Иван)
в равных составах
'13:59 27. Савкин Илья
в меньшинстве
'05:31 9. Восков Алексей (77. Тарабанов Егор)
в равных составах
'15:28 24. Протасов Руслан (27. Савкин Илья)
в равных составах

'16:45 24. Протасов Руслан
в равных составах

'19:24 27. Савкин Илья (28. Тюрин Дмитрий)
в равных составах

'24:41 22. Зайцев Юрий (24. Протасов Руслан, 27. Савкин Илья)
в большинстве

'26:49 22. Зайцев Юрий
в большинстве

'28:26 28. Тюрин Дмитрий (27. Савкин Илья, 8. Жигулин Кирилл)
в равных составах

'32:31 15. Курносов Дмитрий (11. Атюнин Максим)
в равных составах

'41:41 19. Зборовский Даниил
в равных составах

'51:14 15. Курносов Дмитрий (14. Янков Платон)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Акм. Михайлова (Новомосковск) Морские львы (Москва)
'04:11 1 21. Андрианов Степан
'24:32 1 77. Тарабанов Егор
'13:03 1 22. Зайцев Юрий
'26:14 1 21. Сорокин Даниил
'19:50 1 24. Протасов Руслан

'25:07 1 22. Зайцев Юрий

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '13:59 1 25
'13:59 '30:00 1 35
'30:00 '60:00 20 1

Составы

Поз Акм. Михайлова (Новомосковск) Поз Морские львы (Москва)
1 В 1 Бахмутский Макар да 25 В 1 Шлапак Тимофей да
5 З 1 Журавлёв Артём да 4 З 1 Самодуров Григорий да
8 З 1 Жигулин Кирилл да 9 З 1 Восков Алексей да
9 З 1 Каплин Павел да 21 З 1 Сорокин Даниил да
22 З 1 Зайцев Юрий да 35 З 1 Боев Иван да
7 Н 1 Гордеев Никита да 51 З 1 Тетерин Павел да
21 Н 1 Андрианов Степан да 61 З 1 Абдулханов Тимур да
24 Н 1 Протасов Руслан да 77 З 1 Тарабанов Егор да
27 Н 1 Савкин Илья да 18 Н 1 Кантемиров Владислав да
28 Н 1 Тюрин Дмитрий да 27 Н 1 Лизунов Максим да
29 Н 1 Корзиенко Степан да 30 Н 1 Мангасаров Аркадий да
20 В 2 Сёмочкин Юрий да 44 Н 1 Попов Артём да
14 З 2 Янков Платон да 89 Н 1 Лукоянов Прохор да
17 З 2 Юналиев Ренат да 1 В 2 Борисенко Степан да
26 З 2 Вороновский Денис да 10 З 2 Овсянников Тимофей да
4 Н 2 Евсигнеев Артём да 13 З 2 Елисеев Егор да
6 Н 2 Марченко Иван да 17 З 2 Аберхаев Муса да
10 Н 2 Петрунин Иван да 8 Н 2 Цыплаков Никита да
11 Н 2 Атюнин Максим да 14 Н 2 Александров Арсений да
13 Н 2 Шахорский Егор да 19 Н 2 Косодурова Анастасия да
15 Н 2 Курносов Дмитрий да 36 Н 2 Туйгун Адам да
19 Н 2 Зборовский Даниил да 72 Н 2 Осин Артем да
79 Н 2 Стародубцев Егор да
97 Н 2 Григорьев Алексей да