Статистика

19 - 20 2008 г.р. 1 этап (№9) - протокол игры

Северная звезда (Москва)
Тренер: Пиголицын Денис
Крылья (Лобня) ()
Тренер: Климанов Валерий

3:4 (ПБ)

(1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0)
ЛДС Медведково, Москва
23.11.2019 00:00
Зрители: 170

Главные судьи

Фроленков Александр
Зуев Дмитрий

Линейные судьи

Голы

Северная звезда (Москва) Крылья (Лобня) ()
'10:50 18. Свитов Александр (36. Котуранов Денис, 89. Шипаков Даниил)
в равных составах
'07:49 6. Кубанков Денис
в равных составах
'18:10 30. Кушнир Максим (63. Гудыменко Василиса)
в равных составах
'29:38 28. Костюков Глеб (29. Гареев Мефодий)
в большинстве
'22:50 34. Синицын Савелий (13. Каракаев Федор)
в равных составах
'36:13 97. Вахольдер Никита
в равных составах

'60:00 15. Старостенко Степан
в равных составах

Нарушения

Северная звезда (Москва) Крылья (Лобня) ()
'16:11 1 36. Котуранов Денис
Подножка
'05:49 1 27. Егоров Артем
Подножка
'29:31 1 89. Шипаков Даниил
Подножка
'43:00 1 15. Старостенко Степан
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 46 1
'30:00 '30:00 46 1
'30:00 '60:00 31 20

Составы

Поз Северная звезда (Москва) Поз Крылья (Лобня) ()
31 В 1 Клоков Иван нет 1 В 1 Щаницын Александр да
46 В 1 Марич Владислав да 24 З 1 Никитин Евгений да
13 З 1 Каракаев Федор да 26 З 1 Максутов Михаил да
24 З 1 Срибняк Даниил да 29 З 1 Гареев Мефодий да
32 З 1 Демидов Иван да 42 З 1 Александрова Вера да
33 З 1 Корешков Павел да 72 З 1 Федоскин Егор да
69 З 1 Гаврилов Егор да 88 З 1 Завизен Руслан да
5 Н 1 Рогов Константин да 6 Н 1 Кубанков Денис да
18 Н 1 Свитов Александр да 27 Н 1 Егоров Артем да
30 Н 1 Кушнир Максим да 28 Н 1 Костюков Глеб да
34 Н 1 Синицын Савелий да 47 Н 1 Прилипко Александр да
35 Н 1 Пиголицын Артем да 49 Н 1 Карпеев Никита да
36 Н 1 Котуранов Денис да 74 Н 1 Полозкова Мария да
63 Н 1 Гудыменко Василиса да 99 Н 1 Кружалов Андрей да
89 Н 1 Шипаков Даниил да 20 В 2 Мурашов Николай да
95 Н 1 Петросян Артур да 9 З 2 Сергутин Арсений да
26 В 2 Скворцов Иван нет 15 З 2 Старостенко Степан да
31 В 2 Клоков Иван да 25 З 2 Афанасьев Тимофей да
7 З 2 Сунцов Федор да 45 З 2 Ананьев Илья да
21 З 2 Аграшкин Алексей да 7 Н 2 Павлов Даниил да
22 З 2 Белов Савелий да 8 Н 2 Казаев Даниил да
28 З 2 Колотовкин Кирилл да 13 Н 2 Вланко Максим да
29 З 2 Евграфов Ярослав да 31 Н 2 Чубаров Артем да
61 З 2 Буранов Илья да 43 Н 2 Антоненко Артём да
8 Н 2 Чип Богдан да 44 Н 2 Юрасов Иван да
9 Н 2 Федоров Дмитрий да 71 Н 2 Черепков Даниил да
17 Н 2 Волков Андрей да 97 Н 2 Вахольдер Никита да
19 Н 2 Попков19 Александр да
37 Н 2 Картавченко Александр да
51 Н 2 Третьяков Владислав да
57 Н 2 Карелин Вадим да
70 Н 2 Третьяков Ростислав да
72 Н 2 Бояркин Герман да