Статистика

19 - 20 2008 г.р. 1 этап (№6) - протокол игры

Крылья Советов (Москва)
Тренер: Беляков Никита
Русь (Москва)
Тренер: Закревский Василий

7:4

(2:1,1:0,1:1,3:2)
УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
21.11.2019 10:45
Зрители: 200

Главные судьи

Цветков Максим
Земсков Максим

Линейные судьи

Голы

Крылья Советов (Москва) Русь (Москва)
'07:41 99. Андрющенко Никита (10. Шеин Максим)
в равных составах
'01:40 94. Желаннов Андрей (99. Бутников Владислав)
в равных составах
'13:08 16. Кожанов Иван (14. Огульчанский Иван)
в равных составах
'37:05 48. Гаврилин Антон (86. Кирьянов Яромир)
в равных составах
'16:01 14. Огульчанский Иван (16. Кожанов Иван)
в равных составах
'45:24 42. Голояд Артур (47. Гунтыпов Демид, 48. Гаврилин Антон)
в равных составах
'33:18 25. Кущев Ярослав (23. Колюбин Никита)
в равных составах
'46:56 18. Фёдоров Никита
в равных составах
'46:33 25. Кущев Ярослав (34. Лубенников Михаил)
в равных составах

'47:41 55. Возианов Александр
в равных составах

'57:23 97. Абдулин Никита (5. Васильченко Артемий, 34. Лубенников Михаил)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '00:00 91 91
'00:00 '47:41 98 72
'47:41 '60:00 98 30

Составы

Поз Крылья Советов (Москва) Поз Русь (Москва)
91 В 1 Крикунов Михаил да 91 В 1 Старухин Кирилл да
4 З 1 Дмитриев Александр да 7 З 1 Баскаков Федор да
12 З 1 Сосунов Асаф да 43 З 1 Шибин Артем да
20 З 1 Федоров Сергей да 87 З 1 Мехтидис Артём да
99 З 1 Андрющенко Никита да 98 З 1 Алексушин Данила да
10 Н 1 Шеин Максим да 9 Н 1 Бадалов Семён да
14 Н 1 Огульчанский Иван да 16 Н 1 Ганаев Али да
15 Н 1 Фомичев Даниил да 28 Н 1 Воробьев Андрей да
16 Н 1 Кожанов Иван да 61 Н 1 Ракитин Даниил да
85 Н 1 Буркин Артём да 66 Н 1 Худяков Степан да
94 Н 1 Полозов Владислав да 89 Н 1 Вайсеро Илья да
83 В 2 Литовченко Даниил нет 94 Н 1 Желаннов Андрей да
98 В 2 Дубицкий Герман да 95 Н 1 Неклюдов Ярослав да
5 З 2 Васильченко Артемий да 99 Н 1 Бутников Владислав да
7 З 2 Кулинич Иван да 30 В 2 Бородулин Матвей да
22 З 2 Шеховцев Егор да 72 В 2 Бабура Илья да
34 З 2 Лубенников Михаил да 13 З 2 Строков Алексей да
81 З 2 Ресин Даниил да 22 З 2 Новохацкий Андрей да
13 Н 2 Фокин Иван да 24 З 2 Дмитриев Данил да
23 Н 2 Колюбин Никита да 71 З 2 Бондаренко Степан да
25 Н 2 Кущев Ярослав да 97 З 2 Лесников Святослав да
27 Н 2 Руденко Александр да 8 Н 2 Шинкаренко Тимур да
31 Н 2 Желнин Даниил да 18 Н 2 Фёдоров Никита да
55 Н 2 Возианов Александр да 27 Н 2 Тальянов Тимофей да
68 Н 2 Старков Александр да 31 Н 2 Щербаков Алексей да
97 Н 2 Абдулин Никита да 42 Н 2 Голояд Артур да
47 Н 2 Гунтыпов Демид да
48 Н 2 Гаврилин Антон да
86 Н 2 Кирьянов Яромир да