Статистика

19 - 20 2008 г.р. 1 этап (№5) - протокол игры

Крылья (Лобня) ()
Тренер: Климанов Валерий
Северная звезда (Москва)
Тренер: Пиголицын Денис

4:1

(2:0,0:1,2:0,0:0)
ЛДС Медведково, Москва
21.11.2019 00:00
Зрители: 150

Главные судьи

Каллас Сергей
Громыхин Александр

Линейные судьи

Голы

Крылья (Лобня) () Северная звезда (Москва)
'07:32 74. Полозкова Мария (72. Федоскин Егор)
в равных составах
'21:37 24. Срибняк Даниил
в равных составах
'13:22 74. Полозкова Мария
в равных составах

'35:51 97. Вахольдер Никита (71. Черепков Даниил)
в равных составах

'36:51 8. Казаев Даниил
в равных составах

Нарушения

Крылья (Лобня) () Северная звезда (Москва)
'20:08 1 42. Александрова Вера
Подножка
'05:31 1 5. Рогов Константин
Задержка клюшкой
'25:18 1 27. Егоров Артем
Неправильная атака
'37:20 1 72. Бояркин Герман
Подножка
'28:26 1 42. Александрова Вера
Задержка соперника
'44:46 1 57. Карелин Вадим
Неправильная атака
'45:30 1 45. Ананьев Илья
Подножка
'55:25 1 57. Карелин Вадим
Грубость
'55:25 1 45. Ананьев Илья
Грубость

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 1 46
'30:00 '30:00 1 46
'30:00 '45:00 20 26
'45:00 '60:00 20 31

Составы

Поз Крылья (Лобня) () Поз Северная звезда (Москва)
1 В 1 Щаницын Александр да 31 В 1 Клоков Иван нет
24 З 1 Никитин Евгений да 46 В 1 Марич Владислав да
26 З 1 Максутов Михаил да 13 З 1 Каракаев Федор да
29 З 1 Гареев Мефодий да 15 З 1 Войнов Юрий да
42 З 1 Александрова Вера да 24 З 1 Срибняк Даниил да
72 З 1 Федоскин Егор да 32 З 1 Демидов Иван да
88 З 1 Завизен Руслан да 33 З 1 Корешков Павел да
7 Н 1 Павлов Даниил да 69 З 1 Гаврилов Егор да
13 Н 1 Вланко Максим да 5 Н 1 Рогов Константин да
27 Н 1 Егоров Артем да 18 Н 1 Свитов Александр да
28 Н 1 Костюков Глеб да 30 Н 1 Кушнир Максим да
49 Н 1 Карпеев Никита да 34 Н 1 Синицын Савелий да
74 Н 1 Полозкова Мария да 35 Н 1 Пиголицын Артем да
99 Н 1 Кружалов Андрей да 36 Н 1 Котуранов Денис да
20 В 2 Мурашов Николай да 63 Н 1 Гудыменко Василиса да
9 З 2 Сергутин Арсений да 89 Н 1 Шипаков Даниил да
15 З 2 Старостенко Степан да 95 Н 1 Петросян Артур да
25 З 2 Афанасьев Тимофей да 26 В 2 Скворцов Иван да
45 З 2 Ананьев Илья да 31 В 2 Клоков Иван да
8 Н 2 Казаев Даниил да 7 З 2 Сунцов Федор да
31 Н 2 Чубаров Артем да 21 З 2 Аграшкин Алексей да
43 Н 2 Антоненко Артём да 22 З 2 Белов Савелий да
44 Н 2 Юрасов Иван да 28 З 2 Колотовкин Кирилл да
47 Н 2 Прилипко Александр да 29 З 2 Евграфов Ярослав да
71 Н 2 Черепков Даниил да 61 З 2 Буранов Илья да
97 Н 2 Вахольдер Никита да 8 Н 2 Чип Богдан да
9 Н 2 Федоров Дмитрий да
17 Н 2 Волков Андрей да
19 Н 2 Попков19 Александр да
37 Н 2 Картавченко Александр да
51 Н 2 Третьяков Владислав да
57 Н 2 Карелин Вадим да
70 Н 2 Третьяков Ростислав да
72 Н 2 Бояркин Герман да