Статистика

18 - 19 2007 г.р. 2 этап (№40) - протокол игры

Пингвины (Москва)
Тренер: Литвинов Вячеслав
Орбита (Москва)
Тренер: Жидких Александр

9:2

(3:0,0:1,2:1,4:0)
13.03.2019 15:45
Зрители: 70

Главные судьи

Анисимов Максим
Блюдов Григорий

Линейные судьи

Голы

Пингвины (Москва) Орбита (Москва)
'05:13 17. Сапрыкин Михаил (87. Жмакин Иван, 10. Петрыкин Александр)
в большинстве
'29:25 8. Рыхлов Артем (18. Лусс Ярослав)
в равных составах
'08:01 71. Тютюков Максим (11. Ерошкин Артем)
в равных составах
'40:12 30. Ананьев Денис
в равных составах
'09:40 71. Тютюков Максим (11. Ерошкин Артем)
в равных составах

'32:21 61. Сафонов Дмитрий (20. Дюков Федор, 37. Фурлетов Вячеслав)
в равных составах

'35:35 88. Сиволап Никита (12. Декало Денис)
в равных составах

'53:33 67. Вандышев Ярослав (20. Дюков Федор)
в равных составах

'56:21 88. Сиволап Никита (12. Декало Денис)
в большинстве

'57:17 88. Сиволап Никита (12. Декало Денис, 52. Сенюк Арсений)
в равных составах

'58:47 61. Сафонов Дмитрий (57. Попаренко Иван)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Пингвины (Москва) Орбита (Москва)
'19:32 1 13. Любимов Кирилл
Атака игрока не владеющего шайбой
'04:32 1 33. Дейнеко Добромир
Удар клюшкой
'22:49 1 14. Солохин Арсений
Задержка соперника
'11:15 1 18. Лусс Ярослав
Подножка
'29:56 1 25. Давыденков Артем
Подножка
'16:20 1 5. Терещенко Богдан
Подножка

'28:15 1 3. Куликов Иван
Атака игрока не владеющего шайбой

'46:55 1 24. Волкова Станислава
Задержка клюшкой

'47:29 1 22. Моисеев Даниил
Неправильная атака

'56:16 1 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '15:00 94 31
'15:00 '30:00 94 72
'30:00 '53:33 72 1
'53:33 '57:17 72 77
'57:17 '60:00 50 77

Составы

Поз Пингвины (Москва) Поз Орбита (Москва)
94 В 1 Чернышов Егор да 31 В 1 Иванов Роман да
11 З 1 Ерошкин Артем да 72 В 1 Куфтов Григорий да
23 З 1 Хренов Константин да 3 З 1 Куликов Иван да
10 Н 1 Петрыкин Александр да 23 З 1 Назмиев Платон да
13 Н 1 Любимов Кирилл да 32 З 1 Бобков Никита да
14 Н 1 Солохин Арсений да 79 З 1 Костенков Ярослав да
17 Н 1 Сапрыкин Михаил да 5 Н 1 Терещенко Богдан да
25 Н 1 Давыденков Артем да 8 Н 1 Рыхлов Артем да
28 Н 1 Цалев Вадим да 18 Н 1 Лусс Ярослав да
71 Н 1 Тютюков Максим да 33 Н 1 Дейнеко Добромир да
87 Н 1 Жмакин Иван да 50 Н 1 Огородник Иван да
50 В 2 Кравцов Алексей да 67 Н 1 Скарюкин Андрей да
72 В 2 Середа Владимир да 96 Н 1 Смирнов Леонид да
7 З 2 Ганзвинд Альберт да 96 Н 1 Смирнов Леонид да
20 З 2 Дюков Федор да 1 В 2 Нефедов Андрей да
61 З 2 Сафонов Дмитрий да 77 В 2 Тулин Александр да
67 З 2 Вандышев Ярослав да 20 З 2 Мышкин Михаил да
12 Н 2 Декало Денис да 22 З 2 Моисеев Даниил да
37 Н 2 Фурлетов Вячеслав да 24 З 2 Волкова Станислава да
44 Н 2 Чистяков Александр да 4 Н 2 Тарараев Иван да
52 Н 2 Сенюк Арсений да 7 Н 2 Ряполов Илья да
57 Н 2 Попаренко Иван да 16 Н 2 Денисов Кирилл да
88 Н 2 Сиволап Никита да 17 Н 2 Матрохин Артем да
25 Н 2 Тагиров Линар да
30 Н 2 Ананьев Денис да
57 Н 2 Никогосов Лев да
78 Н 2 Сазиков Анатолий да