Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 2 этап (№95) - протокол игры

Атлант (Мытищи)
Тренер: Яшин Максим
Русь (девочки) (Москва)
Тренер:

12:0

(2:0,3:0,4:0,3:0)
ЛДС Русь, Москва
13.04.2019 11:45
Зрители: 100

Главные судьи

Авдонин Алексей
Чуркин Роман

Линейные судьи

Голы

Атлант (Мытищи) Русь (девочки) (Москва)
'06:38 47. Биктимиров Арслан
в равных составах

'14:50 77. Степаньков Даниил
в большинстве

'24:56 15. Макеев Дмитрий
в равных составах

'27:08 32. Стариков Иван (21. Кляковкина Эвелина, 54. Власов Тимофей)
в равных составах

'29:59 77. Степаньков Даниил (99. Малков Никита, 15. Макеев Дмитрий)
в равных составах

'33:13 5. Шрейдер Виктория
в меньшинстве

'33:35 26. Долгих Илья (66. Аветикян Тигран)
в равных составах

'40:19 5. Шрейдер Виктория (13. Жеребятьева Ангелина)
в равных составах

'41:26 13. Жеребятьева Ангелина (5. Шрейдер Виктория)
в равных составах

'46:11 66. Аветикян Тигран (26. Долгих Илья)
в равных составах

'56:31 13. Жеребятьева Ангелина (5. Шрейдер Виктория)
в равных составах

'58:00 16. Богатырев Богдан (17. Шибалкин Ярослав, 13. Жеребятьева Ангелина)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Атлант (Мытищи) Русь (девочки) (Москва)
'07:32 1 99. Малков Никита
Неправильная атака
'13:59 1 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'31:13 1 81. Капутин Александр
Подножка

'32:52 1 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 55 81
'30:00 '60:00 98 99

Составы

Поз Атлант (Мытищи) Поз Русь (девочки) (Москва)
55 В 1 Лаптихин Арсений да 81 В 1 Агапова Яна да
9 З 1 Тюстин Максим да 99 В 1 Гресько Фёдор да
21 З 1 Кляковкина Эвелина да 3 З 1 Зель Василиса да
32 З 1 Стариков Иван да 8 З 1 Ткачева Ксения да
54 З 1 Власов Тимофей да 19 З 1 Суковицын Тимур да
87 З 1 Русов Никита да 25 З 1 Мишустина Елизавета да
15 Н 1 Макеев Дмитрий да 27 З 1 Шмелёва Софья да
47 Н 1 Биктимиров Арслан да 35 З 1 Бивол Константин да
77 Н 1 Степаньков Даниил да 12 Н 1 Яковлев Александр да
90 Н 1 Шелякин Кирилл да 17 Н 1 Чернова Валерия да
99 Н 1 Малков Никита да 18 Н 1 Кондрашин Кирилл да
98 В 2 Халилов Тимур да 21 Н 1 Дружинина Ангелина да
8 З 2 Суляев Марк да 28 Н 1 Внучко Мария да
66 З 2 Аветикян Тигран да 50 Н 1 Лузгина Мария да
69 З 2 Перов Тимур да 55 Н 1 Локтев Егор да
81 З 2 Капутин Александр да 83 Н 1 Остроух Арина да
5 Н 2 Шрейдер Виктория да
13 Н 2 Жеребятьева Ангелина да
16 Н 2 Богатырев Богдан да
17 Н 2 Шибалкин Ярослав да
26 Н 2 Долгих Илья да
76 Н 2 Шевченко Ярослав да
82 Н 2 Лычко Артем да