Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 2 этап (№53) - протокол игры

Крылья (Лобня) ()
Тренер:
Синяя птица (Москва)
Тренер: Лаврентьев С.Н.

6:2

(2:0,0:0,2:0,2:2)
ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
13.04.2019 12:00
Зрители: 100

Главные судьи

Шарифуллин Ренат
Карась Денис

Линейные судьи

Голы

Крылья (Лобня) () Синяя птица (Москва)
'05:57 44. Карпеев Никита (97. Арешкин Григорий)
в равных составах
'48:33 11. Пселов Даниил (71. Заболотский Савелий)
в равных составах
'08:40 74. Полозкова Мария (16. Разинкин Андрей)
в равных составах
'55:01 71. Заболотский Савелий (85. Горнов Андрей)
в равных составах
'31:55 5. Нагибин Роман (29. Костюков Глеб, 38. Жанабергенов Александр)
в равных составах

'44:05 29. Костюков Глеб (38. Жанабергенов Александр)
в равных составах

'50:04 29. Костюков Глеб (38. Жанабергенов Александр)
в равных составах

'56:40 29. Костюков Глеб (38. Жанабергенов Александр, 5. Нагибин Роман)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Крылья (Лобня) () Синяя птица (Москва)
'13:04 1 44. Карпеев Никита
Грубость
'13:04 1 13. Давыдкин Павел
Грубость
'19:14 1 72. Бухонов Федор
Подножка
'22:43 1 88. Ульянов Геннадий
Неправильная атака
'44:37 1 26. Шульгин Юрий
Подножка
'26:12 1 9. Лопаткин Платон
Неправильная атака

'37:27 1 99. Захарян Егор
Подножка

'41:40 1 42. Комаров Андрей
Задержка клюшкой

'58:29 1 85. Горнов Андрей
Толчок клюшкой

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '15:00 39 69
'15:00 '30:00 43 69
'30:00 '45:00 83 69
'45:00 '60:00 33 69

Составы

Поз Крылья (Лобня) () Поз Синяя птица (Москва)
39 В 1 Оганесян Егор да 69 В 1 Ганжур Диана да
43 В 1 Гуревич Лев да 7 З 1 Макаринский Иван да
3 З 1 Маничев Владимир да 9 З 1 Лопаткин Платон да
16 З 1 Разинкин Андрей да 13 З 1 Давыдкин Павел да
19 З 1 Ярин Егор да 35 З 1 Вербицкая Алиса да
58 З 1 Туранов Максим да 2 Н 1 Балдин Борис да
2 Н 1 Стяжков Андрей да 5 Н 1 Вовчук Архип да
10 Н 1 Саяпин Максим да 10 Н 1 Касперский Кирилл да
44 Н 1 Карпеев Никита да 12 Н 1 Мельников Никита да
70 Н 1 Горбунов Егор да 75 Н 1 Борисов Кирилл да
72 Н 1 Бухонов Федор да 88 Н 1 Ульянов Геннадий да
74 Н 1 Полозкова Мария да 19 З 2 Киселев Павел да
88 Н 1 Иванов Егор да 42 З 2 Комаров Андрей да
96 Н 1 Маничев Александр да 55 З 2 Патманидис Афина да
97 Н 1 Арешкин Григорий да 66 З 2 Губарев Никита да
33 В 2 Фролочкин Андрей да 85 З 2 Горнов Андрей да
83 В 2 Куст Дамир да 8 Н 2 Иващенко Кирилл да
9 З 2 Скоробогатов Артемий да 11 Н 2 Пселов Даниил да
11 З 2 Усмендеев Ярослав да 17 Н 2 Сандуляк Иван да
23 З 2 Литвяк Ярослав да 71 Н 2 Заболотский Савелий да
5 Н 2 Нагибин Роман да 99 Н 2 Захарян Егор да
13 Н 2 Кривоногов Тарас да
26 Н 2 Шульгин Юрий да
29 Н 2 Костюков Глеб да
37 Н 2 Ильин Кирилл да
38 Н 2 Жанабергенов Александр да
77 Н 2 Репин Антон да
87 Н 2 Дроздов Егор да
89 Н 2 Мордвинцев Иван да