Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 2 этап (№34) - протокол игры

Русь (Москва)
Тренер: Головкин Александр
Крылья Советов (Москва)
Тренер:

6:2

(1:1,2:1,1:0,2:0)
ЛДС Русь, Москва
09.03.2019 11:15
Зрители: 100

Главные судьи

Маляров Павел
Кондратов Сергей

Линейные судьи

Голы

Русь (Москва) Крылья Советов (Москва)
'13:50 95. Чибисов Иван
в равных составах
'00:55 93. Пашухин Георгий (99. Петров Ренат)
в равных составах
'16:32 37. Козлов Андрей
в равных составах
'21:19 75. Кахерский Кирилл
в равных составах
'16:52 47. Гусев Александр (54. Михелёв Матвей)
в равных составах

'39:53 16. Павлов Всеволод (15. Лопаткин Лев, 14. Пратапас Никас)
в равных составах

'47:14 16. Павлов Всеволод (25. Медведев Дмитрий, 26. Агапов Роман)
в равных составах

'49:05 16. Павлов Всеволод
в равных составах

Нарушения

Русь (Москва) Крылья Советов (Москва)
'11:22 1 54. Михелёв Матвей
Неправильная атака
'41:36 1 12. Пашовкин Сергей
Неправильная атака
'21:46 1 29. Какушадзе Давид
Подножка
'58:13 1 88. Паска Михаил
Неправильная атака
'29:41 1 91. Торбенко Михаил
Неправильная атака

'35:30 1 44. Еременко Леонид
Задержка соперника

'50:37 1 26. Агапов Роман
Толчок клюшкой

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 66 20
'30:00 '55:54 20 17
'55:54 '60:00 20 34

Составы

Поз Русь (Москва) Поз Крылья Советов (Москва)
66 В 1 Смолянская Кира да 20 В 1 Лемешев Тимофей да
3 З 1 Шестаков Михаил да 30 В 1 Кулюхин Илья нет
17 З 1 Мельников Александр да 7 З 1 Ильин Игорь да
29 З 1 Какушадзе Давид да 15 З 1 Алексеенко Артём да
54 З 1 Михелёв Матвей да 56 З 1 Одиноков Михаил да
91 З 1 Торбенко Михаил да 9 Н 1 Алимов Тимур да
7 Н 1 Лягин Георгий да 13 Н 1 Маликов Василий да
8 Н 1 Шилин Александр да 25 Н 1 Хмарук Дмитрий да
37 Н 1 Козлов Андрей да 26 Н 1 Исаев Тимур да
39 Н 1 Кобзев Никита да 55 Н 1 Лунин Ярослав да
47 Н 1 Гусев Александр да 75 Н 1 Кахерский Кирилл да
95 Н 1 Чибисов Иван да 87 Н 1 Богатырёв Дмитрий да
20 В 2 Балдин Даниил да 93 Н 1 Пашухин Георгий да
23 З 2 Пьянков Тимофей да 99 Н 1 Петров Ренат да
25 З 2 Медведев Дмитрий да 17 В 2 Кутылов Андрей да
44 З 2 Еременко Леонид да 34 В 2 Братчиков Руслан да
77 З 2 Гордийчук Виктор да 12 З 2 Пашовкин Сергей да
96 З 2 Балдин Александр да 21 З 2 Степанов Степан да
14 Н 2 Пратапас Никас да 88 З 2 Паска Михаил да
15 Н 2 Лопаткин Лев да 92 З 2 Кононов Ярослав да
16 Н 2 Павлов Всеволод да 10 Н 2 Кондратьев Егор да
21 Н 2 Мазепов Павел да 22 Н 2 Митяев Григорий да
26 Н 2 Агапов Роман да 23 Н 2 Минцаев Ибрагим да
27 Н 2 Мадянов Никита да 47 Н 2 Малинский Владимир да
63 Н 2 Мельник Богдан да 61 Н 2 Вавилочев Илья да
72 Н 2 Рябов Мартин да
74 Н 2 Романов Егор да
77 Н 2 Цыганков Михаил да
86 Н 2 Жоголев Никита да