Статистика

18 - 19 2009 г.р. 1 этап (№4) - протокол игры

Крылья (Лобня) ()
Тренер: Климанов Алексей
Серебряные акулы (Москва)
Тренер: Тепляков Дмитрий

16:0

(0:0,0:0,8:0,8:0)
ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
29.12.2018 11:15
Зрители: 0

Главные судьи

Скугарев Мирослав
Саркисов Семен

Линейные судьи

Голы

Крылья (Лобня) () Серебряные акулы (Москва)
'34:28 37. Ильин Кирилл (97. Арешкин Григорий)
в равных составах

'36:18 29. Костюков Глеб
в равных составах

'36:31 97. Арешкин Григорий (87. Дроздов Егор)
в равных составах

'40:02 29. Костюков Глеб (37. Ильин Кирилл)
в равных составах

'40:34 97. Арешкин Григорий (37. Ильин Кирилл, 87. Дроздов Егор)
в равных составах

'41:01 96. Маничев Александр
в равных составах

'42:37 29. Костюков Глеб (96. Маничев Александр)
в равных составах

'43:46 97. Арешкин Григорий (37. Ильин Кирилл, 87. Дроздов Егор)
в равных составах

'49:15 10. Саяпин Максим (29. Костюков Глеб)
в равных составах

'51:18 29. Костюков Глеб (23. Литвяк Ярослав)
в равных составах

'54:49 37. Ильин Кирилл (23. Литвяк Ярослав, 87. Дроздов Егор)
в равных составах

'57:08 37. Ильин Кирилл (29. Костюков Глеб)
в равных составах

'57:15 87. Дроздов Егор (37. Ильин Кирилл, 97. Арешкин Григорий)
в равных составах

'59:11 96. Маничев Александр
в равных составах

'59:37 87. Дроздов Егор (97. Арешкин Григорий)
в равных составах

'59:55 77. Репин Антон (9. Скоробогатов Артемий)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Крылья (Лобня) () Серебряные акулы (Москва)

'09:46 1 33. Иванников Никита
Подножка

'29:33 1 32. Чернышев Максим
Подножка

'29:56 1 71. Мячин Алексей
Подножка

'52:39 1 51. Олейников Роман
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 39 31
'30:00 '45:00 43 81
'45:00 '49:15 43 95
'49:15 '60:00 33 95

Составы

Поз Крылья (Лобня) () Поз Серебряные акулы (Москва)
39 В 1 Оганесян Егор да 31 В 1 Андрианов Арсений да
3 З 1 Маничев Владимир да 81 В 1 Андреев Григорий да
16 З 1 Разинкин Андрей да 45 З 1 Блоков Андрей да
19 З 1 Ярин Егор да 57 З 1 Селявин Всеволод да
58 З 1 Туранов Максим да 71 З 1 Мячин Алексей да
2 Н 1 Стяжков Андрей да 77 З 1 Бондарь Роман да
13 Н 1 Кривоногов Тарас да 13 Н 1 Меркулов Василий да
44 Н 1 Карпеев Никита да 23 Н 1 Никулин Игнат да
72 Н 1 Бухонов Федор да 32 Н 1 Чернышев Максим да
74 Н 1 Полозкова Мария да 33 Н 1 Иванников Никита да
88 Н 1 Иванов Егор да 47 Н 1 Канунников Ярослав да
89 Н 1 Мордвинцев Иван да 79 Н 1 Бульбас Георгий да
33 В 2 Фролочкин Андрей да 81 В 2 Андреев Григорий да
43 В 2 Гуревич Лев да 95 В 2 Курбанов Амир да
9 З 2 Скоробогатов Артемий да 4 З 2 Малышев Никита да
11 З 2 Усмендеев Ярослав да 9 З 2 Гук Александр да
23 З 2 Литвяк Ярослав да 10 З 2 Дудин Иван да
10 Н 2 Саяпин Максим да 14 З 2 Гаврилов Даниил да
29 Н 2 Костюков Глеб да 19 З 2 Гераськин Иван да
37 Н 2 Ильин Кирилл да 22 З 2 Кыльчик Федор да
77 Н 2 Репин Антон да 34 З 2 Султанов Тимур да
87 Н 2 Дроздов Егор да 51 З 2 Олейников Роман да
96 Н 2 Маничев Александр да 5 Н 2 Медяник Андрей да
97 Н 2 Арешкин Григорий да 8 Н 2 Расстегаев Дамиан да
11 Н 2 Якупов Амир да
12 Н 2 Рувинов Артем да
25 Н 2 Наумов Алексей да