Статистика

18 - 19 2008 г.р. 1 этап (№1) - протокол игры

Русь (Москва)
Тренер: Иванцов Владимир
Северная звезда (Москва)
Тренер: Долгов Андрей

6:0

(1:0,4:0,0:0,1:0)
ЛДС Русь, Москва
29.12.2018 12:30
Зрители: 100

Главные судьи

Блюдов Григорий
Наталенко Никита

Линейные судьи

Голы

Русь (Москва) Северная звезда (Москва)
'09:19 25. Таиров Руслан (20. Клёпов Никита)
в равных составах

'18:53 20. Клёпов Никита (48. Гаврилин Антон)
в равных составах

'20:58 48. Гаврилин Антон
в меньшинстве

'23:25 37. Кушнеров Даниил (90. Туголуков Алексей)
в равных составах

'29:54 50. Иванов Александр
в равных составах

'58:35 34. Зимин Николай
в равных составах

Нарушения

Русь (Москва) Северная звезда (Москва)
'20:26 1 25. Таиров Руслан
Неправильная атака
'02:51 1 57. Карелин Вадим
Задержка клюшкой
'20:42 1 50. Иванов Александр
Толчок клюшкой
'05:12 10 35. Пиголицын Артем
Дисциплинарный штраф
'28:32 1 13. Строков Алексей
Толчок клюшкой

'37:03 1 18. Фёдоров Никита
Подножка

'46:25 1 34. Зимин Николай
Неправильная атака

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '29:54 91 26
'29:54 '30:00 91 1
'30:00 '60:00 31 31

Составы

Поз Русь (Москва) Поз Северная звезда (Москва)
91 В 1 Старухин Кирилл да 1 В 1 Фоминов Даниил да
10 З 1 Рязанцев Егор да 26 В 1 Скворцов Иван да
13 З 1 Строков Алексей да 7 З 1 Сунцов Федор да
24 З 1 Дмитриев Данил да 24 З 1 Срибняк Даниил да
50 З 1 Иванов Александр да 27 З 1 Степанов Александр да
20 Н 1 Клёпов Никита да 61 З 1 Буранов Илья да
25 Н 1 Таиров Руслан да 4 Н 1 Гудыменко Василиса да
33 Н 1 Иванцов Ярослав да 14 Н 1 Каминский Сергей да
37 Н 1 Кушнеров Даниил да 19 Н 1 Попков Александр да
48 Н 1 Гаврилин Антон да 28 Н 1 Колотовкин Кирилл да
90 Н 1 Туголуков Алексей да 35 Н 1 Пиголицын Артем да
31 В 2 Скобников Артем да 36 Н 1 Котуранов Денис да
22 З 2 Новохацкий Андрей да 57 Н 1 Карелин Вадим да
34 З 2 Зимин Николай да 31 В 2 Клоков Иван да
77 З 2 Петренко Кирилл да 46 В 2 Марич Владислав нет
97 З 2 Лесников Святослав да 2 З 2 Иващенко Федор да
7 Н 2 Гамов Арсений да 13 З 2 Каракаев Федор да
8 Н 2 Смирнов Остап да 69 З 2 Гаврилов Егор да
9 Н 2 Бадалов Семён да 5 Н 2 Рогов Константин да
11 Н 2 Илюхин Роман да 8 Н 2 Чип Богдан да
18 Н 2 Фёдоров Никита да 17 Н 2 Волков Андрей да
51 Н 2 Краев Николай да 30 Н 2 Кушнир Максим да
34 Н 2 Синицын Савелий да
37 Н 2 Картавченко Александр да
72 Н 2 Бояркин Герман да
89 Н 2 Шипаков Даниил да