Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Атлант ЦСКА 0:4 08.08.2018 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
2 Дмитров Витязь (Подольск) 1:3 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
3 Спартак Динамо 1:4 Не согласовано -
4 Крылья Советов Локомотив 2:3 (ОТ) 09.09.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
5 Локомотив-2004 Русь 5:2 09.09.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль

2 тур

6 Локомотив-2004 Атлант 2:1 12.09.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
7 Русь Крылья Советов 3:2 11.09.2018 10:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
8 Локомотив Спартак 3:2 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
9 Динамо Дмитров 12:1 16.09.2018 - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
10 Витязь (Подольск) ЦСКА 1:2 (ОТ) 12.09.2018 11:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

3 тур

11 Атлант Витязь (Подольск) 3:1 23.09.2018 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
12 ЦСКА Динамо 0:3 23.09.2018 13:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
13 Дмитров Локомотив 1:6 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
14 Спартак Русь 7:2 23.09.2018 12:30
15 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 2:5 Не согласовано - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

4 тур

16 Крылья Советов Атлант 3:1 30.09.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
17 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 3:5 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
18 Русь Дмитров 2:0 30.09.2018 16:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
19 Локомотив ЦСКА 2:7 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
20 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 4:1 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

5 тур

21 Атлант Динамо 0:5 Не согласовано - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
22 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив 1:3 07.10.2018 15:50 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
23 ЦСКА Русь 7:2 06.10.2018 17:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
24 Дмитров Локомотив-2004 0:4 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
25 Спартак Крылья Советов 3:2 07.10.2018 12:30

6 тур

26 Спартак Атлант 6:0 14.10.2018 12:30
27 Крылья Советов Дмитров 6:1 14.10.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
28 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 2:3 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
29 Русь Витязь (Подольск) 3:1 14.10.2018 18:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
30 Локомотив Динамо 2:5 14.10.2018 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

7 тур

31 Атлант Локомотив 0:6 21.10.2018 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
32 Динамо Русь 4:3 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
33 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив-2004 1:3 21.10.2018 16:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
34 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 8:1 19.10.2018 17:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
35 Дмитров Спартак 2:5 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров

8 тур

36 Дмитров Атлант 5:7 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
37 Спартак ЦСКА 2:1 28.10.2018 12:30
38 Крылья Советов Витязь (Подольск) 1:4 28.10.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
39 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 2:7 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
40 Русь Локомотив 2:6 28.10.2018 15:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва

9 тур

41 Атлант Русь 3:6 04.11.2018 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
42 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 Не согласовано -
43 Динамо Крылья Советов Не согласовано -
44 Витязь (Подольск) Спартак 4:1 30.11.2018 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
45 ЦСКА Дмитров 04.11.2018 -

10 тур

46 ЦСКА Атлант 13:2 24.10.2018 12:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
47 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 11.11.2018 -
48 Динамо Спартак 2:7 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
49 Локомотив Крылья Советов 11.11.2018 -
50 Русь Локомотив-2004 11.11.2018 -

11 тур

51 Атлант Локомотив-2004 4:10 05.12.2018 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
52 Крылья Советов Русь 18.11.2018 -
53 Спартак Локомотив 1:4 24.10.2018 12:00
54 Дмитров Динамо 0:6 05.12.2018 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
55 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 9:0 28.11.2018 13:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

12 тур

56 Витязь (Подольск) Атлант 25.11.2018 -
57 Динамо ЦСКА 25.11.2018 -
58 Локомотив Дмитров 6:2 27.11.2018 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
59 Русь Спартак 4:3 (ОТ) 25.11.2018 14:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
60 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 8:1 28.11.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль

13 тур

61 Атлант Крылья Советов 2:3 (ОТ) 02.12.2018 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
62 Спартак Локомотив-2004 2:3 02.12.2018 14:30
63 Дмитров Русь 6:7 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
64 ЦСКА Локомотив 1:3 02.12.2018 13:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
65 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 3:2 Не согласовано - ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

14 тур

66 Динамо Атлант Не согласовано -
67 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 0:3 09.12.2018 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
68 Русь ЦСКА 1:6 09.12.2018 17:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
69 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 10:1 09.12.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
70 Крылья Советов Спартак 09.12.2018 -

15 тур

71 Атлант Спартак 16.12.2018 -
72 Дмитров Крылья Советов Не согласовано -
73 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 16.12.2018 -
74 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 16.12.2018 -
75 Динамо Локомотив 16.12.2018 -

16 тур

76 Локомотив Атлант 23.12.2018 -
77 Русь Динамо 23.12.2018 -
78 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 23.12.2018 -
79 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 23.12.2018 -
80 Спартак Дмитров 23.12.2018 -

17 тур

81 Атлант Дмитров 13.01.2019 -
82 ЦСКА Спартак 13.01.2019 -
83 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 13.01.2019 -
84 Динамо Локомотив-2004 13.01.2019 -
85 Локомотив Русь 13.01.2019 -

18 тур

86 Русь Атлант 20.01.2019 -
87 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 20.01.2019 -
88 Крылья Советов Динамо 20.01.2019 -
89 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 20.01.2019 -
90 Дмитров ЦСКА 20.01.2019 -

19 тур

91 ЦСКА Атлант 27.01.2019 -
92 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 27.01.2019 -
93 Динамо Спартак 27.01.2019 -
94 Локомотив Крылья Советов 27.01.2019 -
95 Русь Локомотив-2004 27.01.2019 -

20 тур

96 Атлант Локомотив-2004 03.02.2019 -
97 Крылья Советов Русь 03.02.2019 -
98 Спартак Локомотив 03.02.2019 -
99 Дмитров Динамо 03.02.2019 -
100 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 03.02.2019 -

21 тур

101 Витязь (Подольск) Атлант 10.02.2019 -
102 Динамо ЦСКА 10.02.2019 -
103 Локомотив Дмитров 10.02.2019 -
104 Русь Спартак 10.02.2019 -
105 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 10.02.2019 -

22 тур

106 Атлант Крылья Советов 17.02.2019 -
107 Спартак Локомотив-2004 17.02.2019 -
108 Дмитров Русь 17.02.2019 -
109 ЦСКА Локомотив 17.02.2019 -
110 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 17.02.2019 -

23 тур

111 Динамо Атлант 24.02.2019 -
112 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 24.02.2019 -
113 Русь ЦСКА 24.02.2019 -
114 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 24.02.2019 -
115 Крылья Советов Спартак 24.02.2019 -

24 тур

116 Атлант Спартак 03.03.2019 -
117 Дмитров Крылья Советов 03.03.2019 -
118 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 03.03.2019 -
119 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 03.03.2019 -
120 Динамо Локомотив 03.03.2019 -

25 тур

121 Локомотив Атлант 10.03.2019 -
122 Русь Динамо 10.03.2019 -
123 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 10.03.2019 -
124 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 10.03.2019 -
125 Спартак Дмитров 10.03.2019 -

26 тур

126 Атлант Дмитров 17.03.2019 -
127 ЦСКА Спартак 17.03.2019 -
128 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 17.03.2019 -
129 Динамо Локомотив-2004 17.03.2019 -
130 Локомотив Русь 17.03.2019 -

27 тур

131 Русь Атлант 24.03.2019 -
132 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 24.03.2019 -
133 Крылья Советов Динамо 24.03.2019 -
134 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 24.03.2019 -
135 Дмитров ЦСКА 24.03.2019 -