Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 ЦСКА Химик 10:1 09.09.2018 12:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
2 Дмитров Витязь (Подольск) 0:6 09.09.2018 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
3 Динамо Спартак 2:4 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
4 Локомотив Крылья Советов 4:0 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
5 Русь Локомотив-2004 2:1 (ОТ) 09.09.2018 15:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва

2 тур

6 Химик Локомотив-2004 1:0 (ПБ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
7 Крылья Советов Русь 0:4 16.09.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
8 Спартак Локомотив 3:10 16.09.2018 14:30
9 Дмитров Динамо 2:5 16.09.2018 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
10 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 4:7 16.09.2018 10:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

3 тур

11 Витязь (Подольск) Химик 7:1 23.09.2018 13:45 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
12 Динамо ЦСКА 2:1 11.10.2018 - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
13 Локомотив Дмитров 7:2 23.09.2018 - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
14 Русь Спартак 5:3 23.09.2018 17:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
15 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 1:0 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль

4 тур

16 Химик Крылья Советов 2:1 Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
17 Спартак Локомотив-2004 5:4 (ПБ) Не согласовано -
18 Дмитров Русь 5:4 (ПБ) Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
19 ЦСКА Локомотив 0:2 03.10.2018 12:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
20 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо Не согласовано -

5 тур

21 Динамо Химик 6:4 07.10.2018 - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
22 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 0:3 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
23 Русь ЦСКА 3:5 07.10.2018 15:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
24 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 6:2 07.10.2018 - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
25 Крылья Советов Спартак 2:3 (ОТ) 07.10.2018 - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

6 тур

26 Химик Спартак 2:1 Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
27 Дмитров Крылья Советов 1:5 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
28 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 4:0 14.10.2018 13:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
29 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 12:2 14.10.2018 14:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
30 Динамо Локомотив 6:5 (ПБ) Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

7 тур

31 Локомотив Химик 21.10.2018 -
32 Русь Динамо 21.10.2018 -
33 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 21.10.2018 -
34 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 21.10.2018 -
35 Спартак Дмитров 21.10.2018 -

8 тур

36 Химик Дмитров 28.10.2018 -
37 ЦСКА Спартак 28.10.2018 -
38 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 28.10.2018 -
39 Динамо Локомотив-2004 28.10.2018 -
40 Локомотив Русь 28.10.2018 -

9 тур

41 Русь Химик 04.11.2018 -
42 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 04.11.2018 -
43 Крылья Советов Динамо 04.11.2018 -
44 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 04.11.2018 -
45 Дмитров ЦСКА 04.11.2018 -

10 тур

46 Химик ЦСКА 11.11.2018 -
47 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 11.11.2018 -
48 Спартак Динамо 11.11.2018 -
49 Крылья Советов Локомотив 11.11.2018 -
50 Локомотив-2004 Русь 11.11.2018 -

11 тур

51 Локомотив-2004 Химик 18.11.2018 -
52 Русь Крылья Советов 18.11.2018 -
53 Локомотив Спартак 18.11.2018 -
54 Динамо Дмитров 18.11.2018 -
55 Витязь (Подольск) ЦСКА 18.11.2018 -

12 тур

56 Химик Витязь (Подольск) 25.11.2018 -
57 ЦСКА Динамо 25.11.2018 -
58 Дмитров Локомотив 25.11.2018 -
59 Спартак Русь 25.11.2018 -
60 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 25.11.2018 -

13 тур

61 Крылья Советов Химик 02.12.2018 -
62 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 02.12.2018 -
63 Русь Дмитров 02.12.2018 -
64 Локомотив ЦСКА 02.12.2018 -
65 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 02.12.2018 -

14 тур

66 Химик Динамо 09.12.2018 -
67 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив 09.12.2018 -
68 ЦСКА Русь 09.12.2018 -
69 Дмитров Локомотив-2004 09.12.2018 -
70 Спартак Крылья Советов 09.12.2018 -

15 тур

71 Спартак Химик 16.12.2018 -
72 Крылья Советов Дмитров 16.12.2018 -
73 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 16.12.2018 -
74 Русь Витязь (Подольск) 16.12.2018 -
75 Локомотив Динамо 16.12.2018 -

16 тур

76 Химик Локомотив 23.12.2018 -
77 Динамо Русь 23.12.2018 -
78 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив-2004 23.12.2018 -
79 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 23.12.2018 -
80 Дмитров Спартак 23.12.2018 -

17 тур

81 Дмитров Химик 13.01.2019 -
82 Спартак ЦСКА 13.01.2019 -
83 Крылья Советов Витязь (Подольск) 13.01.2019 -
84 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 13.01.2019 -
85 Русь Локомотив 13.01.2019 -

18 тур

86 Химик Русь 20.01.2019 -
87 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 20.01.2019 -
88 Динамо Крылья Советов 20.01.2019 -
89 Витязь (Подольск) Спартак 20.01.2019 -
90 ЦСКА Дмитров 20.01.2019 -

19 тур

91 ЦСКА Химик 27.01.2019 -
92 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 27.01.2019 -
93 Динамо Спартак 27.01.2019 -
94 Локомотив Крылья Советов 27.01.2019 -
95 Русь Локомотив-2004 27.01.2019 -

20 тур

96 Химик Локомотив-2004 03.02.2019 -
97 Крылья Советов Русь 03.02.2019 -
98 Спартак Локомотив 03.02.2019 -
99 Дмитров Динамо 03.02.2019 -
100 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 03.02.2019 -

21 тур

101 Витязь (Подольск) Химик 10.02.2019 -
102 Динамо ЦСКА 10.02.2019 -
103 Локомотив Дмитров 10.02.2019 -
104 Русь Спартак 10.02.2019 -
105 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 10.02.2019 -

22 тур

106 Химик Крылья Советов 17.02.2019 -
107 Спартак Локомотив-2004 17.02.2019 -
108 Дмитров Русь 17.02.2019 -
109 ЦСКА Локомотив 17.02.2019 -
110 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 17.02.2019 -

23 тур

111 Динамо Химик 24.02.2019 -
112 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 24.02.2019 -
113 Русь ЦСКА 24.02.2019 -
114 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 24.02.2019 -
115 Крылья Советов Спартак 24.02.2019 -

24 тур

116 Химик Спартак 03.03.2019 -
117 Дмитров Крылья Советов 03.03.2019 -
118 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 03.03.2019 -
119 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 03.03.2019 -
120 Динамо Локомотив 03.03.2019 -

25 тур

121 Локомотив Химик 10.03.2019 -
122 Русь Динамо 10.03.2019 -
123 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 10.03.2019 -
124 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 10.03.2019 -
125 Спартак Дмитров 10.03.2019 -

26 тур

126 Химик Дмитров 17.03.2019 -
127 ЦСКА Спартак 17.03.2019 -
128 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 17.03.2019 -
129 Динамо Локомотив-2004 17.03.2019 -
130 Локомотив Русь 17.03.2019 -

27 тур

131 Русь Химик 24.03.2019 -
132 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 24.03.2019 -
133 Крылья Советов Динамо 24.03.2019 -
134 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 24.03.2019 -
135 Дмитров ЦСКА 24.03.2019 -