Статистика

Голы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Климкин Семен Орбита 14
2 Панин Александр Атлант 9
3 Пастух Максим Витязь (Подольск) 9
4 Игонин Вадим Орбита 9
5 Репин Егор Русь 8
6 Файзуллин Василь Орбита 8
7 Сущенко Сергей Снежные барсы 7
8 Ястребов Артем Дмитров 7
9 Нишнианидзе Данила Витязь (Подольск), Русь 7
10 Воробьев Матвей Атлант 6

Передачи

М Игрок Команда П
1 Челмакин Матвей Русь 9
2 Зацепин Вячеслав Витязь (Подольск) 8
3 Соболев Егор Орбита 8
4 Репин Егор Русь 8
5 Игонин Вадим Орбита 8
6 Лактюшин Владислав Витязь (Подольск) 7
7 Климкин Семен Орбита 7
8 Файзуллин Василь Орбита 7
9 Петрова Анастасия Атлант 6
10 Дюбов Владислав Дмитров 6

Очки

М Игрок Команда О
1 Климкин Семен Орбита 21
2 Игонин Вадим Орбита 17
3 Репин Егор Русь 16
4 Файзуллин Василь Орбита 15
5 Челмакин Матвей Русь 15
6 Пастух Максим Витязь (Подольск) 13
7 Панин Александр Атлант 12
8 Лактюшин Владислав Витязь (Подольск) 11
9 Селезнёв Антон Атлант 10
10 Сталидзан Евгений Дмитров 10

Очки защитников

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Зацепин Вячеслав Витязь (Подольск) 10
2 Туманов Артем Дмитров 7
3 Семенов Александр Витязь (Подольск) 4
4 Терещенко Николай Русь 4
5 Савин Иван Созвездие 3
6 Бокань Григорий Ястребы 3
7 Свиридова Анна Атлант 3
8 Фурса Роман Снежные барсы 3
9 Нефедов Даниил Орбита 2
10 Солодухин Максим Витязь (Подольск) 2

Штраф

М Игрок Команда Ш
1 Файзуллин Василь Орбита 27
2 Глушков Максим Дмитров 26
3 Лебедев Клим Русь 13
4 Воробьев Матвей Атлант 12
5 Соколов Игорь Снежные барсы 10
6 Великий Всеволод Снежные барсы 9
7 Ильин Лев Ястребы 8
8 Сущенко Сергей Снежные барсы 8
9 Выграновский Ярослав Ястребы 8
10 Яковлев Иван Снежные барсы 8

Голы в большинстве

М Игрок Команда ГБ
1 Климкин Семен Орбита 4
2 Киреев Георгий Орбита 2
3 Глушков Максим Дмитров 1
4 Ястребов Артем Дмитров 1
5 Пастух Максим Витязь (Подольск) 1
6 Немков Николай Витязь (Подольск) 1
7 Коденев Макар Ястребы 1
8 Фурса Роман Снежные барсы 1
9 Цумеров Виктор Атлант 1
10 Пичугин Максим Витязь (Подольск) 1

Пропущенные шайбы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Липенский Даниил Ястребы 30
2 Сычев Савелий Атлант 29
3 Курунов Иван Ястребы 28
4 Моргунов Алексей Орбита 23
5 Горбенко Семен Русь 23
6 Логвин Егор Созвездие 23
7 Волков Михаил Созвездие 17
8 Пурышев Иван Снежные барсы 16
9 Доброхотов Илья Атлант 16
10 Тихонов Петр Созвездие 12