Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Янтарь Северная звезда 2:12 03.09.2017 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
2 Град Центр 0:15 03.09.2017 12:15 ЛД Град, Москва
3 Вымпел Ястребы 3:7 03.09.2017 11:00 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
4 Синяя птица Серебряные акулы 3:9 03.09.2017 11:15 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
5 Метеор Созвездие 6:1 03.09.2017 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва

2 тур

6 Метеор Янтарь 5:4 (ОТ) 10.09.2017 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
7 Созвездие Синяя птица 1:4 10.09.2017 10:30 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
8 Серебряные акулы Вымпел 3:2 10.09.2017 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
9 Ястребы Град 19:1 10.09.2017 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
10 Центр Северная звезда 3:9 10.09.2017 13:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва

3 тур

11 Янтарь Центр 3:4 17.09.2017 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
12 Северная звезда Ястребы 10:2 17.09.2017 10:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
13 Град Серебряные акулы 0:10 17.09.2017 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва
14 Вымпел Созвездие 0:3 17.09.2017 10:45 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
15 Синяя птица Метеор 4:5 (ОТ) 17.09.2017 10:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва

4 тур

16 Синяя птица Янтарь 9:2 24.09.2017 09:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
17 Метеор Вымпел 5:2 24.09.2017 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
18 Созвездие Град 8:2 24.09.2017 10:30 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
19 Серебряные акулы Северная звезда +:- 24.09.2017 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
20 Ястребы Центр 7:0 24.09.2017 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва

5 тур

21 Янтарь Ястребы 3:5 01.10.2017 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
22 Центр Серебряные акулы 1:4 01.10.2017 15:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
23 Северная звезда Созвездие 8:2 01.10.2017 10:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
24 Град Метеор 2:4 01.10.2017 12:15 ЛД Град, Москва
25 Вымпел Синяя птица 3:8 01.10.2017 10:30 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва

6 тур

26 Вымпел Янтарь 3:6 08.10.2017 10:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
27 Синяя птица Град 7:3 08.10.2017 09:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
28 Метеор Северная звезда 3:14 08.10.2017 11:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
29 Созвездие Центр 5:11 08.10.2017 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
30 Серебряные акулы Ястребы 1:5 08.10.2017 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва

7 тур

31 Янтарь Серебряные акулы 3:4 15.10.2017 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
32 Ястребы Созвездие 5:3 15.10.2017 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
33 Центр Метеор 1:6 15.10.2017 15:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
34 Северная звезда Синяя птица 6:1 15.10.2017 12:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
35 Град Вымпел 3:7 15.10.2017 12:15 ЛД Град, Москва

8 тур

36 Град Янтарь 2:5 22.10.2017 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва
37 Вымпел Северная звезда 2:14 22.10.2017 10:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
38 Синяя птица Центр 6:3 22.10.2017 10:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
39 Метеор Ястребы 1:3 18.10.2017 16:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
40 Созвездие Серебряные акулы 3:4 (ОТ) 18.10.2017 16:30 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва

9 тур

41 Янтарь Созвездие 4:6 29.10.2017 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
42 Серебряные акулы Метеор 5:8 29.10.2017 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
43 Ястребы Синяя птица 4:5 (ОТ) 29.10.2017 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
44 Центр Вымпел 1:2 (ПБ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Центральный, Москва
45 Северная звезда Град 25:0 29.10.2017 10:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва

10 тур

46 Северная звезда Янтарь 6:4 Не согласовано - ЛДС Медведково, Москва
47 Центр Град 9:2 Не согласовано - ЛДС Центральный, Москва
48 Ястребы Вымпел 6:0 05.11.2017 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
49 Серебряные акулы Синяя птица 6:2 Не согласовано - ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
50 Созвездие Метеор 1:2 05.11.2017 12:30 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва

11 тур

51 Янтарь Метеор 3:8 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
52 Синяя птица Созвездие 2:3 (ОТ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
53 Вымпел Серебряные акулы 1:2 (ПБ) 12.11.2017 10:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
54 Град Ястребы 2:15 12.11.2017 12:15 ЛД Град, Москва
55 Северная звезда Центр 5:2 Не согласовано - ЛДС Медведково, Москва

12 тур

56 Центр Янтарь 2:4 19.11.2017 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
57 Ястребы Северная звезда 3:2 (ПБ) 13.12.2017 16:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
58 Серебряные акулы Град 17:1 19.11.2017 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
59 Созвездие Вымпел 4:3 19.11.2017 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
60 Метеор Синяя птица 1:4 19.11.2017 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва

13 тур

61 Янтарь Синяя птица 2:4 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
62 Вымпел Метеор 3:5 26.11.2017 10:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
63 Град Созвездие 6:7 (ПБ) 26.11.2017 12:15 ЛД Град, Москва
64 Северная звезда Серебряные акулы 4:3 26.11.2017 10:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
65 Центр Ястребы 1:4 Не согласовано - ЛДС Центральный, Москва

14 тур

66 Ястребы Янтарь 6:3 03.12.2017 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
67 Серебряные акулы Центр 2:3 02.12.2017 16:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
68 Созвездие Северная звезда 1:13 03.12.2017 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
69 Метеор Град 18:3 03.12.2017 14:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
70 Синяя птица Вымпел 7:1 03.12.2017 09:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва

15 тур

71 Янтарь Вымпел 1:0 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
72 Град Синяя птица 2:18 10.12.2017 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва
73 Северная звезда Метеор 4:1 10.12.2017 10:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
74 Центр Созвездие 3:0 10.12.2017 13:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
75 Ястребы Серебряные акулы 3:4 (ПБ) 10.12.2017 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва

16 тур

76 Серебряные акулы Янтарь 9:0 16.12.2017 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
77 Созвездие Ястребы 3:4 30.11.2017 15:45 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
78 Метеор Центр 4:2 07.12.2017 17:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
79 Синяя птица Северная звезда 0:5 17.12.2017 13:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
80 Вымпел Град 11:1 17.12.2017 11:30 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва

17 тур

81 Янтарь Град 4:0 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
82 Северная звезда Вымпел 3:2 24.12.2017 10:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
83 Центр Синяя птица 3:5 24.12.2017 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
84 Ястребы Метеор 0:7 24.12.2017 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
85 Серебряные акулы Созвездие 7:1 24.12.2017 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва

18 тур

86 Созвездие Янтарь 3:1 14.01.2018 12:30 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
87 Метеор Серебряные акулы 2:1 (ОТ) 27.12.2018 15:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
88 Синяя птица Ястребы 4:6 14.01.2018 12:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
89 Вымпел Центр 4:5 14.01.2018 12:45 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
90 Град Северная звезда 1:18 14.01.2018 10:00 ЛДС Сокольники, Москва

19 тур

91 Янтарь Северная звезда 2:6 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
92 Град Центр 1:12 21.01.2018 12:15 ЛД Град, Москва
93 Вымпел Ястребы 1:3 21.01.2018 13:00 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
94 Синяя птица Серебряные акулы 1:2 21.01.2018 09:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
95 Метеор Созвездие 7:1 21.01.2018 10:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва

20 тур

96 Метеор Янтарь 6:2 28.01.2018 10:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
97 Созвездие Синяя птица 7:6 Не согласовано - ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
98 Серебряные акулы Вымпел 9:4 27.01.2018 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
99 Ястребы Град 13:1 28.01.2018 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
100 Центр Северная звезда 0:6 28.01.2018 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва

21 тур

101 Янтарь Центр 0:4 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
102 Северная звезда Ястребы 3:0 04.02.2018 10:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
103 Град Серебряные акулы 2:13 04.02.2018 12:15 ЛД Град, Москва
104 Вымпел Созвездие 2:3 Не согласовано - ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
105 Синяя птица Метеор 2:10 04.02.2018 09:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва

22 тур

106 Синяя птица Янтарь 4:1 11.02.2018 13:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
107 Метеор Вымпел 2:1 11.02.2018 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
108 Созвездие Град 6:5 Не согласовано - ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
109 Серебряные акулы Северная звезда 2:4 11.02.2018 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
110 Ястребы Центр 5:4 (ОТ) 11.02.2018 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва

23 тур

111 Янтарь Ястребы 1:3 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
112 Центр Серебряные акулы 2:7 18.02.2018 15:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
113 Северная звезда Созвездие 7:3 18.02.2018 10:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
114 Град Метеор 2:10 18.02.2018 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва
115 Вымпел Синяя птица 2:4 18.02.2018 10:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва

24 тур

116 Вымпел Янтарь 3:5 25.02.2018 10:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
117 Синяя птица Град 9:2 25.02.2018 11:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
118 Метеор Северная звезда 2:4 25.02.2018 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
119 Созвездие Центр 1:4 Не согласовано - ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
120 Серебряные акулы Ястребы 5:3 25.02.2018 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва

25 тур

121 Янтарь Серебряные акулы 2:4 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
122 Ястребы Созвездие 5:3 04.03.2018 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
123 Центр Метеор 2:6 04.03.2018 13:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
124 Северная звезда Синяя птица 8:1 04.03.2018 12:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
125 Град Вымпел 0:7 04.03.2018 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва

26 тур

126 Град Янтарь 2:9 11.03.2018 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва
127 Вымпел Северная звезда 5:10 11.03.2018 11:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
128 Синяя птица Центр 0:1 11.03.2018 10:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
129 Метеор Ястребы 2:3 11.03.2018 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
130 Созвездие Серебряные акулы 1:5 Не согласовано - ЛДС Созвездие, Москва

27 тур

131 Янтарь Созвездие 5:7 18.03.2018 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
132 Серебряные акулы Метеор 3:8 18.03.2018 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
133 Ястребы Синяя птица 5:1 18.03.2018 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
134 Центр Вымпел 4:3 18.03.2018 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
135 Северная звезда Град 14:0 18.03.2018 10:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва