Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Химик Динамо 1:3 03.09.2017 11:55 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
2 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 2:10 03.09.2017 12:30
3 Дмитров ЦСКА 0:5 03.09.2017 11:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
4 Крылья Советов Локомотив 3:0 03.09.2017 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
5 Локомотив-2004 Русь 5:4 (ПБ) 03.09.2017 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

2 тур

6 Локомотив-2004 Химик 7:1 05.09.2017 13:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
7 Русь Крылья Советов 6:1 05.09.2017 16:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
8 Локомотив Дмитров 4:0 05.09.2017 14:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
9 ЦСКА Спартак 9:0 05.09.2017 12:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
10 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 5:0 05.09.2017 15:30 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

3 тур

11 Химик Витязь (Подольск) 2:8 10.09.2017 10:15 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
12 Динамо ЦСКА 0:7 10.09.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
13 Спартак Локомотив 1:3 10.09.2017 12:30
14 Дмитров Русь 2:12 10.09.2017 11:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
15 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 4:5 10.09.2017 15:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

4 тур

16 Крылья Советов Химик 0:1 14.09.2017 15:30
17 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 6:3 14.09.2017 15:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
18 Русь Спартак 13:0 14.09.2017 17:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
19 Локомотив Динамо 3:1 14.09.2017 14:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
20 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 0:4 14.09.2017 12:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

5 тур

21 Химик ЦСКА 1:4 17.09.2017 11:55 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
22 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив 9:3 16.09.2017 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
23 Динамо Русь 1:10 17.09.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
24 Спартак Локомотив-2004 4:9 17.09.2017 12:30
25 Дмитров Крылья Советов 2:1 17.09.2017 13:15 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров

6 тур

26 Дмитров Химик 3:4 (ПБ) 24.09.2017 12:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
27 Крылья Советов Спартак 4:1 24.09.2017 16:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
28 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 3:1 24.09.2017 15:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
29 Русь Витязь (Подольск) 8:2 24.09.2017 14:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
30 Локомотив ЦСКА 0:4 24.09.2017 15:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

7 тур

31 Химик Локомотив 1:2 01.10.2017 13:45 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
32 ЦСКА Русь 2:4 01.10.2017 11:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
33 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив-2004 8:2 01.10.2017 15:45 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
34 Динамо Крылья Советов 6:3 01.10.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
35 Спартак Дмитров 2:0 01.10.2017 12:00

8 тур

36 Спартак Химик 1:2 08.10.2017 12:30
37 Дмитров Динамо 2:0 08.10.2017 11:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
38 Крылья Советов Витязь (Подольск) 3:6 08.10.2017 14:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
39 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 2:4 08.10.2017 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
40 Русь Локомотив 5:0 08.10.2017 14:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва

9 тур

41 Химик Русь 1:7 15.10.2017 14:35 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
42 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 0:4 15.10.2017 11:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
43 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 6:3 15.10.2017 16:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
44 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 5:1 15.10.2017 14:10 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
45 Динамо Спартак 5:4 15.10.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва

10 тур

46 Динамо Химик 0:2 Не согласовано - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
47 Витязь (Подольск) Спартак 12:1 21.10.2017 13:50 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
48 Дмитров ЦСКА 3:2 (ПБ) 22.10.2017 14:15 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
49 Локомотив Крылья Советов 3:2 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
50 Русь Локомотив-2004 5:1 Не согласовано - ЛДС Русь, Москва

11 тур

51 Химик Локомотив-2004 2:1 (ОТ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Радужный, Москва
52 Крылья Советов Русь 2:7 29.10.2017 10:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
53 Дмитров Локомотив 1:5 29.10.2017 13:15 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
54 Спартак ЦСКА 0:9 Не согласовано -
55 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 2:5 Не согласовано - ВТБ "Арена", Москва

12 тур

56 Витязь (Подольск) Химик 2:0 26.11.2017 14:40 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
57 ЦСКА Динамо 9:4 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
58 Локомотив Спартак 3:1 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
59 Русь Дмитров 11:0 26.11.2017 14:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
60 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 2:3 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль

13 тур

61 Химик Крылья Советов 3:2 (ОТ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
62 Дмитров Локомотив-2004 2:6 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
63 Спартак Русь 1:8 03.12.2017 10:00
64 Динамо Локомотив 9:1 03.12.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
65 Витязь (Подольск) ЦСКА 5:4 03.12.2017 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

14 тур

66 ЦСКА Химик 9:1 10.12.2017 13:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
67 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 2:6 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
68 Русь Динамо 7:0 Не согласовано - ЛДС Русь, Москва
69 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 3:4 (ОТ) 14.12.2017 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
70 Крылья Советов Дмитров 1:2 10.12.2017 11:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

15 тур

71 Химик Дмитров 1:5 17.12.2017 16:10 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
72 Спартак Крылья Советов 5:2 17.12.2017 10:00
73 Динамо Локомотив-2004 7:2 17.12.2017 14:00 ВТБ "Арена", Москва
74 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 0:3 28.01.2018 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
75 ЦСКА Локомотив 3:1 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

16 тур

76 Локомотив Химик 3:1 24.12.2017 13:15 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
77 Русь ЦСКА 7:2 24.12.2017 11:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
78 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 1:4 24.12.2017 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
79 Крылья Советов Динамо 2:3 24.12.2017 09:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
80 Дмитров Спартак 3:6 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров

17 тур

81 Химик Спартак 1:2 27.02.2018 11:15
81 Локомотив Русь 0:4 07.01.2018 10:15
83 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 5:0 15.02.2018 15:45 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
83 Динамо Дмитров 1:2 (ОТ) 28.01.2018 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
84 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 9:1 31.01.2018 12:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

18 тур

85 Русь Химик 9:3 14.01.2018 16:15
86 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 1:3 14.01.2018 10:15
87 Спартак Динамо 3:2 14.01.2018 11:00
88 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 2:9 14.01.2018 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
89 Дмитров Витязь (Подольск) 3:2 (ПБ) 21.02.2018 13:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров

19 тур

89 Локомотив-2004 Русь 1:6 Не согласовано -
92 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 2:3 14.01.2018 12:30
92 ЦСКА Дмитров 6:1 21.01.2018 16:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
93 Химик Динамо 1:8 13.02.2018 12:10
94 Крылья Советов Локомотив 1:4 22.02.2018 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

20 тур

96 Локомотив-2004 Химик 5:2 04.02.2018 13:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
97 Русь Крылья Советов 4:1 04.02.2018 19:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
98 Локомотив Дмитров 1:4 15.02.2018 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
99 ЦСКА Спартак 14:1 07.01.2018 13:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
100 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 3:0 04.02.2018 10:20 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

21 тур

101 Химик Витязь (Подольск) 2:4 07.01.2018 16:15
102 Динамо ЦСКА 4:2 11.02.2018 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
103 Спартак Локомотив 1:3 Не согласовано -
104 Дмитров Русь 1:7 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
105 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 1:2 11.02.2018 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

22 тур

106 Крылья Советов Химик 0:2 18.02.2018 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
107 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 5:4 18.02.2018 13:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
108 Русь Спартак 9:1 18.02.2018 11:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
109 Локомотив Динамо 1:6 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
110 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 3:2 18.02.2018 11:00 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

23 тур

111 Химик ЦСКА 1:6 Не согласовано - ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
112 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив 3:1 21.01.2018 10:15
113 Динамо Русь 2:7 25.02.2018 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
114 Спартак Локомотив-2004 3:5 25.02.2018 13:30
115 Дмитров Крылья Советов 3:4 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров

24 тур

116 Дмитров Химик 3:4 (ПБ) 04.03.2018 14:15 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
117 Крылья Советов Спартак 2:1 (ПБ) 21.01.2018 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
118 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 2:4 04.03.2018 15:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
119 Русь Витязь (Подольск) 3:2 (ОТ) 04.03.2018 11:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
120 Локомотив ЦСКА 1:5 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

25 тур

121 Химик Локомотив 0:3 25.01.2018 10:15
122 ЦСКА Русь 4:3 11.03.2018 13:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
123 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив-2004 1:2 11.03.2018 14:10 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
124 Динамо Крылья Советов -:+ 11.03.2018 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
125 Спартак Дмитров 4:2 11.03.2018 14:30

26 тур

126 Спартак Химик 1:2 18.03.2018 11:15
127 Дмитров Динамо 1:4 Не согласовано - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
128 Крылья Советов Витязь (Подольск) 5:3 18.03.2018 12:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
129 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 2:8 Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
130 Русь Локомотив 2:0 18.03.2018 13:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва

27 тур

131 Химик Русь 1:0 14.03.2018 11:00 ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск
132 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 5:3 28.03.2018 13:15 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
133 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 4:1 25.03.2018 10:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
134 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 4:2 25.03.2018 14:40 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
135 Динамо Спартак 2:1 (ОТ) 25.03.2018 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва