Статистика

18 - 19 2008 г.р. 1 этап (№53) - протокол игры

Дмитров (Дмитров)
Тренер: Терехов Дмитрий
Марьино (Москва)
Тренер:

9:2

(1:2,2:0,1:0,5:0)
ЛДС Марьино, Москва
22.12.2018 14:45
Зрители: 80

Главные судьи

Лазарев Виталий
Носов Владислав

Линейные судьи

Голы

Дмитров (Дмитров) Марьино (Москва)
'05:03 2. Антонов Максим (52. Смирнов Александр)
в равных составах
'03:52 32. Долгополов Максим (75. Сухов Дмитрий)
в равных составах
'15:38 7. Емельянов Евгений (58. Глазунов Антон, 91. Кузнецов Николай)
в равных составах
'08:01 55. Тимошкин Егор
в равных составах
'20:13 58. Глазунов Антон (7. Емельянов Евгений)
в равных составах

'39:07 5. Воронцов Даниил (17. Львов Матвей)
в равных составах

'45:16 5. Воронцов Даниил (10. Зайцев Глеб, 17. Львов Матвей)
в равных составах

'45:26 5. Воронцов Даниил
в равных составах

'47:42 5. Воронцов Даниил (97. Пчелянский Никита)
в равных составах

'58:22 10. Зайцев Глеб (5. Воронцов Даниил, 17. Львов Матвей)
в равных составах

'58:54 97. Пчелянский Никита
в равных составах

Нарушения

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '15:00 87 5
'15:00 '30:00 87 20
'30:00 '60:00 25 1
'30:00 '30:00 87 20

Составы

Поз Дмитров (Дмитров) Поз Марьино (Москва)
87 В 1 Кузин Кирилл да 5 В 1 Раков Павел да
3 З 1 Бурлаков Федор да 20 В 1 Стан Илья да
22 З 1 Петров Александр да 13 З 1 Бондаренко Степан да
27 З 1 Калашник Назар да 25 З 1 Бельский Егор да
82 З 1 Иванов Иван да 55 З 1 Тимошкин Егор да
2 Н 1 Антонов Максим да 87 З 1 Вязов Даниил да
7 Н 1 Емельянов Евгений да 3 Н 1 Мельников Андрей да
11 Н 1 Колокольников Василий да 4 Н 1 Абрамов Максим да
23 Н 1 Попов Егор да 32 Н 1 Долгополов Максим да
52 Н 1 Смирнов Александр да 66 Н 1 Дворянкин Кирилл да
58 Н 1 Глазунов Антон да 71 Н 1 Грунин Кирилл да
91 Н 1 Кузнецов Николай да 72 Н 1 Песков Роман да
25 В 2 Турков Павел да 75 Н 1 Сухов Дмитрий да
19 З 2 Усов Вячеслав да 1 В 2 Фомин Олег да
24 З 2 Никитин Евгений да 2 З 2 Фетисов Петр да
28 З 2 Шабанов Тимофей да 17 З 2 Конышев Глеб да
5 Н 2 Воронцов Даниил да 24 З 2 Кленин Егор да
9 Н 2 Тимахов Артемий да 30 З 2 Клитотехнис Анастасия да
10 Н 2 Зайцев Глеб да 7 Н 2 Абзалетдинов Руслан да
13 Н 2 Прокопчик Богдан да 8 Н 2 Чебашкин Роман да
17 Н 2 Львов Матвей да 15 Н 2 Мухаметжанов Тимур да
88 Н 2 Лысов Василий да 16 Н 2 Копчиков Матвей да
97 Н 2 Пчелянский Никита да 33 Н 2 Таможный Тимофей да
39 Н 2 Качан Петр да
91 Н 2 Шибанов Арсений да