Статистика

18 - 19 2008 г.р. 1 этап (№50) - протокол игры

Русь (Москва)
Тренер: Иванцов Владимир
Созвездие (Москва)
Тренер: Никешин Андрей

11:0

(2:0,3:0,5:0,1:0)
ЛДС Русь, Москва
16.12.2018 11:45
Зрители: 100

Главные судьи

Клинов Александр
Моисеев Роман

Линейные судьи

Голы

Русь (Москва) Созвездие (Москва)
'06:42 37. Кушнеров Даниил (90. Туголуков Алексей)
в равных составах

'14:59 33. Иванцов Ярослав (50. Иванов Александр, 20. Клёпов Никита)
в равных составах

'20:58 48. Гаврилин Антон (20. Клёпов Никита, 33. Иванцов Ярослав)
в равных составах

'25:06 20. Клёпов Никита
в равных составах

'28:44 48. Гаврилин Антон (20. Клёпов Никита, 33. Иванцов Ярослав)
в равных составах

'34:57 11. Илюхин Роман (7. Гамов Арсений)
в равных составах

'39:22 8. Смирнов Остап
в равных составах

'40:41 7. Гамов Арсений
в равных составах

'43:03 55. Петуненков Егор (18. Фёдоров Никита)
в равных составах

'44:59 8. Смирнов Остап (51. Краев Николай)
в равных составах

'49:45 9. Бадалов Семён
в равных составах

Нарушения

Русь (Москва) Созвездие (Москва)
'10:17 1 10. Рязанцев Егор
Подножка
'05:03 1 47. Попов Александр
Задержка клюшкой
'21:25 1 10. Рязанцев Егор
Атака игрока не владеющего шайбой
'24:41 1 47. Попов Александр
Грубость
'24:41 1 13. Строков Алексей
Грубость
'42:00 1 78. Осетров Даниил
Толчок клюшкой
'56:03 1 77. Петренко Кирилл
Атака игрока не владеющего шайбой

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 28 69
'30:00 '60:00 31 3

Составы

Поз Русь (Москва) Поз Созвездие (Москва)
28 В 1 Старухин Кирилл да 69 В 1 Кузнецов Федор да
10 З 1 Рязанцев Егор да 13 З 1 Антонов Николай да
13 З 1 Строков Алексей да 32 З 1 Прорешный Ярослав да
24 З 1 Дмитриев Данил да 37 З 1 Рчеулишвили Георгий да
50 З 1 Иванов Александр да 61 З 1 Козлов Александр да
20 Н 1 Клёпов Никита да 91 З 1 Киселев Игнат да
25 Н 1 Таиров Руслан да 22 Н 1 Бондаренко Петр да
33 Н 1 Иванцов Ярослав да 27 Н 1 Кушнир Алексей да
37 Н 1 Кушнеров Даниил да 33 Н 1 Маликов Вадим да
48 Н 1 Гаврилин Антон да 47 Н 1 Попов Александр да
90 Н 1 Туголуков Алексей да 55 Н 1 Тагиров Тимур да
31 В 2 Скобников Артем да 66 Н 1 Конокотов Александр да
22 З 2 Новохацкий Андрей да 3 В 2 Болотвин Александр да
55 З 2 Петуненков Егор да 19 З 2 Озолниекс Артурс да
77 З 2 Петренко Кирилл да 43 З 2 Микляев Даниил да
97 З 2 Лесников Святослав да 84 З 2 Володин Матвей да
7 Н 2 Гамов Арсений да 12 Н 2 Федоров Дмитрий да
8 Н 2 Смирнов Остап да 18 Н 2 Влазнев Дмитрий да
9 Н 2 Бадалов Семён да 54 Н 2 Осетров Никита да
11 Н 2 Илюхин Роман да 72 Н 2 Сергеев Антон да
18 Н 2 Фёдоров Никита да 74 Н 2 Трухачев Данила да
51 Н 2 Краев Николай да 78 Н 2 Осетров Даниил да
87 Н 2 Русаков Сергей да