Статистика

18 - 19 2008 г.р. 1 этап (№22) - протокол игры

Созвездие (Москва)
Тренер: Громов Александр
Русь (Москва)
Тренер: Иванцов Владимир

1:13

(1:2,0:3,0:1,0:7)
ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
27.10.2018 16:30
Зрители: 80

Главные судьи

Селезнев Игорь
Арекаев Иван

Линейные судьи

Голы

Созвездие (Москва) Русь (Москва)
'04:06 60. Ваняев Лев
в равных составах
'06:07 48. Гаврилин Антон
в равных составах

'14:22 20. Клёпов Никита (50. Иванов Александр)
в равных составах

'15:10 48. Гаврилин Антон
в равных составах

'20:49 33. Иванцов Ярослав (50. Иванов Александр, 48. Гаврилин Антон)
в равных составах

'23:16 25. Таиров Руслан
в равных составах

'37:00 7. Гамов Арсений (77. Петренко Кирилл)
в равных составах

'54:30 8. Смирнов Остап (77. Петренко Кирилл)
в большинстве

'54:54 37. Кушнеров Даниил
в равных составах

'55:51 7. Гамов Арсений (97. Лесников Святослав)
в равных составах

'56:39 8. Смирнов Остап (34. Зимин Николай)
в равных составах

'57:08 9. Бадалов Семён
в равных составах

'58:11 34. Зимин Николай (37. Кушнеров Даниил)
в равных составах

'59:18 7. Гамов Арсений
в равных составах

Нарушения

Созвездие (Москва) Русь (Москва)
'34:44 1 71. Ковальчук Корней
Подножка
'03:36 1 20. Клёпов Никита
Задержка клюшкой
'38:47 1 43. Микляев Даниил
Неправильная атака
'15:26 1 50. Иванов Александр
Толчок клюшкой
'43:26 1 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'29:24 1 89. Вайсеро Илья
Задержка клюшкой
'51:56 1 84. Володин Матвей
Задержка соперника
'40:57 1 22. Новохацкий Андрей
Подножка
'52:03 1 6. Комлев Иван
Задержка клюшкой
'46:16 1 22. Новохацкий Андрей
Дисциплинарный штраф
'53:34 1 71. Ковальчук Корней
Задержка клюшкой
'46:16 1 9. Бадалов Семён
Неправильная атака

'53:22 1 37. Кушнеров Даниил
Задержка клюшкой

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 69 30
'30:00 '30:00 69 30
'30:00 '45:00 3 31
'45:00 '60:00 4 31

Составы

Поз Созвездие (Москва) Поз Русь (Москва)
69 В 1 Кузнецов Федор да 30 В 1 Максимов Яков да
9 З 1 Егоров Максим да 13 З 1 Строков Алексей да
14 З 1 Филин Андрей да 24 З 1 Дмитриев Данил да
19 З 1 Озолниекс Артурс да 50 З 1 Иванов Александр да
25 З 1 Купряхин Роберт да 55 З 1 Петуненков Егор да
91 З 1 Киселев Игнат да 20 Н 1 Клёпов Никита да
27 Н 1 Кушнир Алексей да 25 Н 1 Таиров Руслан да
28 Н 1 Харатян Артем да 33 Н 1 Иванцов Ярослав да
47 Н 1 Попов Александр да 48 Н 1 Гаврилин Антон да
55 Н 1 Тагиров Тимур да 89 Н 1 Вайсеро Илья да
60 Н 1 Ваняев Лев да 90 Н 1 Туголуков Алексей да
86 Н 1 Маклецкий Даниил да 31 В 2 Скобников Артем да
3 В 2 Болотвин Александр да 22 З 2 Новохацкий Андрей да
4 В 2 Трофименко Лада да 34 З 2 Зимин Николай да
5 З 2 Рябов Глеб да 77 З 2 Петренко Кирилл да
6 З 2 Комлев Иван да 97 З 2 Лесников Святослав да
43 З 2 Микляев Даниил да 7 Н 2 Гамов Арсений да
84 З 2 Володин Матвей да 8 Н 2 Смирнов Остап да
12 Н 2 Федоров Дмитрий да 9 Н 2 Бадалов Семён да
18 Н 2 Влазнев Дмитрий да 11 Н 2 Илюхин Роман да
22 Н 2 Бондаренко Петр да 37 Н 2 Кушнеров Даниил да
54 Н 2 Осетров Никита да 51 Н 2 Краев Николай да
56 Н 2 Литвин Давид да
71 Н 2 Ковальчук Корней да
72 Н 2 Сергеев Антон да
78 Н 2 Осетров Даниил да
87 Н 2 Русаков Сергей да