Статистика

18 - 19 2008 г.р. 1 этап (№10) - протокол игры

Русь (Москва)
Тренер: Иванцов Владимир
Центр (Москва)
Тренер: Воронцов Дмитрий

5:1

(1:0,2:0,2:0,0:1)
ЛДС Русь, Москва
06.10.2018 11:00
Зрители: 100

Главные судьи

Степанищев Павел
Королев Никита

Линейные судьи

Голы

Русь (Москва) Центр (Москва)
'12:33 33. Иванцов Ярослав (20. Клёпов Никита)
в равных составах
'53:00 25. Алейников Алексей (10. Каменный Михаил)
в равных составах
'27:09 48. Гаврилин Антон (33. Иванцов Ярослав, 20. Клёпов Никита)
в равных составах

'29:58 48. Гаврилин Антон (20. Клёпов Никита, 33. Иванцов Ярослав)
в равных составах

'31:19 34. Зимин Николай
в равных составах

'42:42 7. Гамов Арсений
в равных составах

Нарушения

Русь (Москва) Центр (Москва)
'16:55 1 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'22:20 1 42. Завадский Антон
Подножка
'18:48 1 89. Вайсеро Илья
Задержка клюшкой
'41:07 1 97. Баскаков Федор
Подножка
'47:52 1 22. Новохацкий Андрей
Атака игрока не владеющего шайбой
'46:56 1 56. Варнавский Леонид
Неправильная атака

'50:38 1 77. Ткачук Дмитрий
Задержка клюшкой

'55:40 1 12. Сощенко Иван
Задержка клюшкой

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 30 18
'30:00 '50:38 31 18
'50:38 '60:00 1 18

Составы

Поз Русь (Москва) Поз Центр (Москва)
30 В 1 Максимов Яков да 18 В 1 Исмаилов Максим да
13 З 1 Строков Алексей да 39 З 1 Павленко Игнат да
24 З 1 Дмитриев Данил да 43 З 1 Шибин Артем да
50 З 1 Иванов Александр да 70 З 1 Горохов Михаил да
57 З 1 Петуненков Егор да 8 Н 1 Ларчев Петр да
87 З 1 Мехтидис Артём да 9 Н 1 Салахетдинов Самат да
20 Н 1 Клёпов Никита да 13 Н 1 Любимов Роман да
25 Н 1 Таиров Руслан да 36 Н 1 Смирнов Петр да
33 Н 1 Иванцов Ярослав да 42 Н 1 Завадский Антон да
48 Н 1 Гаврилин Антон да 50 Н 1 Богданов Максим да
89 Н 1 Вайсеро Илья да 66 Н 1 Шинкаренко Тимур да
90 Н 1 Туголуков Алексей да 80 Н 1 Драгунов Артем да
1 В 2 Фомин Олег да 23 З 2 Кузьмин Тихон да
31 В 2 Скобников Артем да 26 З 2 Безуглый Владислав да
22 З 2 Новохацкий Андрей да 44 З 2 Соловьев Илья да
34 З 2 Зимин Николай да 56 З 2 Варнавский Леонид да
77 З 2 Петренко Кирилл да 97 З 2 Баскаков Федор да
97 З 2 Лесников Святослав да 10 Н 2 Каменный Михаил да
7 Н 2 Гамов Арсений да 12 Н 2 Сощенко Иван да
8 Н 2 Смирнов Остап да 25 Н 2 Алейников Алексей да
9 Н 2 Бадалов Семён да 68 Н 2 Желтов Олег да
11 Н 2 Илюхин Роман да 77 Н 2 Ткачук Дмитрий да
37 Н 2 Кушнеров Даниил да
51 Н 2 Краев Николай да